Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 19 Jan 2008 Monday, 21 January 2008 Tuesday, 22 Jan 2008
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
0 3 Folkestone Invicta v Carshalton Athletic
Attendance 245
 A: T.Quinton  P.Ruggles  B.Stevens
Division One South
3 0 Dover Athletic v Kingstonian
Attendance 907
H: L.Browning  M.Fish  J.Rogers
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 21 January 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 21 January 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. AFC Wimbledon
3. Ashford Town (Middx)
4. Billericay Town
5. Boreham Wood
6. Chelmsford City
7. East Thurrock United
8. Harlow Town
9. Harrow Borough
10. Hastings United
11. Hendon
12. Heybridge Swifts
13. Horsham
14. Leyton
15. Maidstone United
16. Margate
17. Ramsgate
18. Staines Town
19. Tonbridge Angels
20. Wealdstone
Div1N
21. AFC Sudbury
22. Arlesey Town
23. Aveley
24. Brentwood Town
25. Bury Town
26. Canvey Island
27. Dartford
28. Edgware Town
29. Enfield Town
30. Great Wakering Rovers
31. Ilford
32. Maldon Town
33. Northwood
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Tilbury
37. Waltham Abbey
38. Waltham Forest
39. Ware
40. Wingate & Finchley
41. Witham Town
42. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
43. Ashford Town
44. Burgess Hill Town
45. Chatham Town
46. Chipstead
47. Corinthian-Casuals
48. Cray Wanderers
49. Croydon Athletic
50. Dulwich Hamlet
51. Eastbourne Town
52. Horsham YMCA
53. Leatherhead
54. Metropolitan Police
55. Molesey
56. Sittingbourne
57. Tooting & Mitcham United
58. Walton & Hersham
59. Walton Casuals
60. Whitstable Town
61. Whyteleafe
62. Worthing