There are 26 matches
|
|
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup |
4
|
8
|
012
Staines Lammas
v
Warlingham
[ Round 2 ]
Laleham Recreation Ground
|
D. Crick |
|
|
H:
N.Azagba
J.Coombs(2)
J.Redrup
A:
M.Bugden(2)
L.Jansen(2)
S.Joseph(3)
R.White
|
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
3
|
2
|
008
Frimley Green Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
A. Connor |
|
|
H:
M.Niven
OG
G.Tomkins
A:
L.Nembhard
B.Stuart
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
6
|
Ash United
v
Chertsey Town
Youngs Drive
|
S. Barry |
|
|
H:
L.Allegro
J.Blason
A.Hanning
A:
G.Bolger
K.Cooper
M.Maan
A.McLeish(2)
J.Pomroy
|
1
|
3
|
Banstead Athletic
v
Raynes Park Vale
Merland Rise
|
S. Earl |
|
|
H:
L.Edghill
A:
R.Harmiston(2)
S.Moore
|
2
|
1
|
Bedfont
v
Bookham
The Orchard
|
G. Matthews |
|
|
H:
R.Bond
S.Coultas
A:
M.Jarman
|
6
|
0
|
Camberley Town
v
Bedfont Green
Krooner Park
|
G. Collins |
|
|
H:
A.Cornell(3)
J.Gowland
M.Pym
J.Swift
|
2
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United
v
Chessington & Hook United
Wibbandune Sports Ground
|
J. Paterson |
|
|
H:
R.Bedj-Bedj
D.Coleman
A:
OG
N.Turner
|
6
|
2
|
Egham Town
v
Badshot Lea
Runnymede Stadium
|
D. Jones |
|
|
H:
A.Foulser
D.Lucas
C.Muldowney(3)
L.Phelan
A:
D.Blake
B.Smith
|
2
|
2
|
Guildford City
v
Hartley Wintney
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
R. Chatfield |
|
|
H:
M.Rothwell(2)
A:
J.Finnieston
M.Williams
|
0
|
3
|
Molesey
v
Cove
Walton Road
|
L. Smith |
|
|
A:
A.Jeffers(2)
D.Johnson
|
4
|
1
|
North Greenford United
v
Epsom & Ewell
Berkeley Fields
|
S. Hourigan |
|
|
H:
J.Bennett(3)
L.BIRD
A:
R.Burns
|
2
|
1
|
Wembley
v
Cobham
Vale Farm
|
D. Robathan |
|
|
H:
J.Mitchell
K.Sarpong
A:
D.Gayle
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
4
|
CB Hounslow United
v
Mole Valley SCR
Osterley Sports Club
|
S. Henderson |
|
|
H:
G.FRANKLIN
A:
J.Holden
L.Holden
J.Spence
|
3
|
2
|
Coulsdon United
v
Worcester Park
Netherne CASC
|
M. Calderon |
|
|
H:
J.Marriott
T.Palmer
T.Roberts
A:
K.James
OG
|
5
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers
v
Frimley Green
Parsonage Field
|
C. Ducklin |
|
|
A:
L.Fisher
|
6
|
3
|
Farnham Town
v
Feltham
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
P. Nash |
|
|
H:
E.Cardona(2)
M.Craven
S.Harding
OG
N.Tuck
A:
S.Baxter(2)
R.Curtis
|
5
|
4
|
Hanworth Villa
v
Westfield
Rectory Meadows
provisional
|
M. Boshell |
|
|
H:
M.Buss
C.Hare
C.McCarthy(2)
B.Reed
A:
J.Malone
M.Olowaseyi(2)
S.Shubbar
C.McCarthy
|
4
|
0
|
Knaphill
v
Chobham
Brookwood Country Park
|
A. Briggs |
|
|
H:
G.Flynn
C.Fox
R.Hogsden
OG
|
2
|
2
|
South Park
v
Crescent Rovers
Whitehall Lane
|
W. Davis |
|
|
H:
K.Parker
D.Stone
A:
D.Doherty
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
4
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club
|
T. Pickering |
|
|
H:
N.Heavens
J.Leavy(3)
A:
S.Wilding
|
4
|
4
|
Croydon Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
Croydon Arena
Abandoned 86 mins serious injury. Management decision result to stand.
|
P. Brooks |
|
|
H:
A.Butler
P.Harston
J.Penfold
K.Smith
A:
J.Chalcraft
Y.Owusu-Weston
B.Ungaretti(2)
|
2
|
3
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
v
South Park Reserves
River Lane
|
A. Rafique |
|
|
H:
J.Cameron
P.Webber
A:
A.Lippett
C.Smith(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Hanworth Villa Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
A. Beeney |
|
|
H:
D.Roberts
A:
L.O'Reilly
|
1
|
3
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Bookham Reserves
Woking Park
|
P. Crichlow |
|
|
H:
F.Cachia
A:
C.Baker
C.Lewis
P.Mears
|
1
|
5
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
Skinners Field
|
G. Knock |
|
|
H:
J.Perry
A:
M.Edghill
A.Eggington
J.Milne(3)
J.Milne
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
2
|
5
|
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN)
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
|
M. Bradley |
|
|
H:
A.Carr(2)
A:
L.Gunstone
E.Kepa
D.Norman
R.Rice
R.Smeddles
|
|