Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 11 Dec 2007 Friday, 14 December 2007 Saturday, 15 Dec 2007
Players Suspended
There is only one match
0 1 081 Wealdstone v Weymouth [ First Round Proper ]
Attendance 343
 A.De Lisser
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 14 December 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 14 December 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. AFC Wimbledon
3. Ashford Town (Middx)
4. Billericay Town
5. Boreham Wood
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Chelmsford City
8. East Thurrock United
9. Folkestone Invicta
10. Harlow Town
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Heybridge Swifts
15. Horsham
16. Leyton
17. Maidstone United
18. Margate
19. Ramsgate
20. Staines Town
21. Tonbridge Angels
Div1N
22. AFC Sudbury
23. Arlesey Town
24. Aveley
25. Brentwood Town
26. Bury Town
27. Canvey Island
28. Dartford
29. Edgware Town
30. Enfield Town
31. Great Wakering Rovers
32. Ilford
33. Maldon Town
34. Northwood
35. Potters Bar Town
36. Redbridge
37. Tilbury
38. Waltham Abbey
39. Waltham Forest
40. Ware
41. Wingate & Finchley
42. Witham Town
43. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
44. Ashford Town
45. Burgess Hill Town
46. Chatham Town
47. Chipstead
48. Corinthian-Casuals
49. Cray Wanderers
50. Croydon Athletic
51. Dover Athletic
52. Dulwich Hamlet
53. Eastbourne Town
54. Horsham YMCA
55. Kingstonian
56. Leatherhead
57. Metropolitan Police
58. Molesey
59. Sittingbourne
60. Tooting & Mitcham United
61. Walton & Hersham
62. Walton Casuals
63. Whitstable Town
64. Whyteleafe
65. Worthing