Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Dec 2007 Monday, 10 December 2007 Tuesday, 11 Dec 2007
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
3 6 Ruislip Manor v Leverstock Green
Attendance 65
H: G.Mapes(2)  M.Walker  A: J.Armstrong(4)  A.Arthur(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 10 December 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 10 December 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aylesbury Vale
2. Beaconsfield SYCOB
3. Biggleswade Town
4. Biggleswade United
5. Brimsdown Rovers
6. Broxbourne Borough V&E
7. Chalfont St Peter
8. Cockfosters
9. Colney Heath
10. Hanwell Town
11. Harefield United
12. Hertford Town
13. Holmer Green
14. Kingsbury London Tigers
15. Langford
16. London Colney
17. Oxhey Jets
18. St Margaretsbury
19. Tring Athletic
20. Welwyn Garden City
Div1
21. Amersham Town
22. Ampthill Town
23. Arlesey Athletic
24. Bedford
25. Bedford Town Reserves
26. Brache Sparta
27. Buckingham Athletic
28. Cheshunt Reserves
29. Cranfield United
30. Haringey Borough
31. Harpenden Town
32. Hoddesdon Town
33. Kentish Town
34. New Bradwell St Peter
35. Royston Town
36. Sport London e Benfica
37. Stony Stratford Town
38. Sun Postal Sports
39. Winslow United
Div2
40. AFC Dunstable
41. Aston Clinton
42. Caddington
43. Crawley Green
44. Kent Athletic
45. Kings Langley
46. Markyate
47. Mursley United
48. Old Bradwell United
49. Padbury United
50. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
51. Risborough Rangers
52. The 61 FC (Luton)
53. Totternhoe
54. Tring Corinthians
RsD1
55. Cockfosters Reserves
56. Colney Heath Reserves
57. Harpenden Town Reserves
58. Hertford Town Reserves
59. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
60. Leverstock Green Reserves
61. London Colney Reserves
62. Mursley United Reserves
63. Oxhey Jets Reserves
64. Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
65. St Margaretsbury Reserves
66. Tring Athletic Reserves
RsD2E
67. AFC Dunstable Reserves
68. Ampthill Town Reserves
69. Biggleswade United Reserves
70. Brache Sparta Reserves
71. Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves
72. Caddington Reserves
73. Crawley Green Reserves
74. Kent Athletic Reserves
75. Kentish Town Reserves
76. Langford Reserves
77. Royston Town Reserves
78. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
79. Totternhoe Reserves
RsD2W
80. Amersham Town Reserves
81. Aylesbury Vale Reserves
82. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
83. Cranfield United Reserves
84. Holmer Green Reserves
85. Kings Langley Reserves
86. New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
87. Old Bradwell United Reserves
88. Risborough Rangers Reserves
89. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
90. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
91. Tring Corinthians Reserves
92. Winslow United Reserves