Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (¬£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Thursday, 16 September 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 May 2007 Monday, 14 May 2007 Saturday, 19 May 2007
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Welton Rovers v Keynsham Town
Attendance 32
H: L.Fussell(2)  L.Simpson
First Division
1 7 Bradford Town v Portishead
 A. Serrano  I. Knauer¬†  K. Cutler
H: R.Whatley  A: J.Clarke(3)  C.Holder  A.Lynch  D.Pettitt  J.Sharples
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 14 May 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 14 May 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Bideford
3. Bishop Sutton
4. Bitton
5. Bridgwater Town
6. Brislington
7. Bristol Manor Farm
8. Calne Town
9. Chard Town
10. Corsham Town
11. Dawlish Town
12. Devizes Town
13. Frome Town
14. Hallen
15. Melksham Town
16. Odd Down
17. Radstock Town
18. Street
19. Torrington
20. Willand Rovers
Div1
21. Almondsbury
22. Backwell United
23. Biddestone
24. Bridport
25. Cadbury Heath
26. Clevedon United
27. Clyst Rovers
28. Elmore
29. Hengrove Athletic
30. Ilfracombe Town
31. Larkhall Athletic
32. Longwell Green Sports
33. Minehead
34. Shepton Mallet
35. Sherborne Town
36. Shrewton United
37. Truro City
38. Wellington
39. Westbury United
40. Weston St Johns