Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (¬£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Thursday, 16 September 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 May 2007 Monday, 07 May 2007 Tuesday, 08 May 2007
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Bideford v Odd Down
Attendance 70
 A: B.Curtis  S.French
2 1 Bitton v Barnstaple Town
Attendance 71
H: S.Jones  A.Summers  A: S.Ebdy
2 2 Calne Town v Melksham Town
Attendance 89
H: G.Banks  K.Banks  A: S.Tweddle  A.Young
1 1 Chard Town v Welton Rovers
Attendance 52
H: M.Corrick  A: D.Guibarra
0 0 Dawlish Town v Keynsham Town
Attendance 49
4 2 Radstock Town v Torrington
 A: P.Burgoyne  J.Tuffey
0 1 Willand Rovers v Frome Town
Attendance 89
 A: M.Salter
First Division
0 3 Bradford Town v Truro City
Attendance 151
 S. Morgan-Smith  I. Knauer¬†  M. Long
 A: L.Coxon  M.Moon  S.Tolley
0 3 Elmore v Portishead
Attendance 52
 P. Milton  C. Flory  S. Flory
 A: J.Clarke  R.Gill  M.Mapstone
1 2 Sherborne Town v Ilfracombe Town
Attendance 182
 R. Hulme  D. Bellam  P. Perry
H: J.Thompson  A: R.Marinaro  A.Stevens
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 07 May 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 07 May 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bishop Sutton
2. Bridgwater Town
3. Brislington
4. Bristol Manor Farm
5. Corsham Town
6. Devizes Town
7. Hallen
8. Street
Div1
9. Almondsbury
10. Backwell United
11. Biddestone
12. Bridport
13. Cadbury Heath
14. Clevedon United
15. Clyst Rovers
16. Hengrove Athletic
17. Larkhall Athletic
18. Longwell Green Sports
19. Minehead
20. Shepton Mallet
21. Shrewton United
22. Wellington
23. Westbury United
24. Weston St Johns