Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Sunday, 18 April 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 10 Apr 2007 Wednesday, 11 April 2007 Thursday, 12 Apr 2007
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Bishop Sutton v Street
Attendance 27
H: T.Jacobs  A: A.Hiroli  K.White
2 0 Corsham Town v Hallen
Attendance 89
H: S.Gray  J.O'Pray
1 0 Odd Down v Melksham Town
Attendance 59
H: D.Pearse
2 7 Torrington v Dawlish Town
Attendance 35
H: M.Bolton  OG  A: D.Fields  G.Law(3)  N.Skinner  R.Veale(2)
First Division
2 3 Larkhall Athletic v Truro City
Attendance 260
 L. Hoskins  T. Hinks  M. Veater
H: J.Gray  J.Moon  A: R.Pope  K.Wills(2)
3 1 Portishead v Hengrove Athletic
Attendance 70
 M. Davies  P. Colley  D. Elson
H: J.Clarke  L.Jones  M.Mapstone  A: R.Clark
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 11 April 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 11 April 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Bideford
3. Bitton
4. Bridgwater Town
5. Brislington
6. Bristol Manor Farm
7. Calne Town
8. Chard Town
9. Devizes Town
10. Frome Town
11. Keynsham Town
12. Radstock Town
13. Welton Rovers
14. Willand Rovers
Div1
15. Almondsbury
16. Backwell United
17. Biddestone
18. Bradford Town
19. Bridport
20. Cadbury Heath
21. Clevedon United
22. Clyst Rovers
23. Elmore
24. Ilfracombe Town
25. Longwell Green Sports
26. Minehead
27. Shepton Mallet
28. Sherborne Town
29. Shrewton United
30. Wellington
31. Westbury United
32. Weston St Johns