Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Monday, 12 Mar 2007 Tuesday, 13 March 2007 Wednesday, 14 Mar 2007
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
3 1 011 Cammell Laird v Northwich Victoria [ Final ]
Attendance 425

@ Witton Albion
H: C.Adamson  J.McGuire  R.Morgan
Premier Division
0 2 Grantham Town v Matlock Town
Attendance 186
 A: T.Cahill  I.Holmes
1 2 Ilkeston Town v Guiseley
Attendance 288
H: J.Smith  A: C.Hall  S.McNiven
1 2 Lincoln United v Leek Town
Attendance 110
H: G.Carchedi  A: A.Danylck  D.Macpherson
First Division
2 0 Bamber Bridge v Harrogate Railway Athletic
Attendance 98
H: T.Ince  R.Salmon
0 0 Eastwood Town v Bridlington Town
Attendance 148
0 1 Rossendale United v Wakefield
Attendance 79
 A: N.Smith
2 2 Skelmersdale United v Bradford Park Avenue
Attendance 258
H: S.Akrigg  C.Noone  A: S.Jackson  OG
1 1 Warrington Town v Clitheroe
Attendance 104
H: P.Mitchell  A: C.Sargeson
2 4 Woodley Sports v Kidsgrove Athletic
Attendance 95
H: D.Douglas-Pringle  G.Salmon  A: S.Jones  M.Lennon  B.Moore(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 13 March 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 13 March 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Ashton United
3. Burscough
4. Fleetwood Town
5. Frickley Athletic
6. Gateshead
7. Hednesford Town
8. Kendal Town
9. Marine
10. Mossley
11. North Ferriby United
12. Ossett Town
13. Prescot Cables
14. Radcliffe Borough
15. Whitby Town
16. Witton Albion
Div1
17. Alsager Town
18. Belper Town
19. Brigg Town
20. Buxton
21. Chorley
22. Colwyn Bay
23. Goole AFC
24. Gresley Rovers
25. Ossett Albion
26. Shepshed Dynamo
27. Stocksbridge Park Steels