Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Saturday, 30 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 24 Feb 2007 Monday, 26 February 2007 Tuesday, 27 Feb 2007
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
5 1 Chelmsford City v Carshalton Athletic
Attendance 1,011
H: L.Boylan  S.Knight  F.Manuella  J.Minton(2)  A: C.Side
Division One North
2 3 Aveley v Potters Bar Town
Attendance 106
H: D.Bryant(2)  A: J.Christian  G.Fanibuyan  R.Howard
Division One South
0 3 Kingstonian v Whyteleafe
Attendance 258
 A: D.Arkwright  D.Platel  S.Rivers
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 26 February 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 26 February 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Billericay Town
4. Boreham Wood
5. Bromley
6. East Thurrock United
7. Folkestone Invicta
8. Hampton & Richmond Borough
9. Harrow Borough
10. Hendon
11. Heybridge Swifts
12. Horsham
13. Leyton
14. Margate
15. Ramsgate
16. Slough Town
17. Staines Town
18. Tonbridge Angels
19. Walton & Hersham
20. Worthing
Div1N
21. AFC Hornchurch
22. AFC Sudbury
23. Arlesey Town
24. Bury Town
25. Canvey Island
26. Enfield
27. Enfield Town
28. Flackwell Heath
29. Great Wakering Rovers
30. Harlow Town
31. Ilford
32. Maldon Town
33. Redbridge
34. Tilbury
35. Waltham Abbey
36. Waltham Forest
37. Ware
38. Wingate & Finchley
39. Witham Town
40. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
41. Ashford Town
42. Burgess Hill Town
43. Chatham Town
44. Corinthian-Casuals
45. Cray Wanderers
46. Croydon Athletic
47. Dartford
48. Dover Athletic
49. Dulwich Hamlet
50. Fleet Town
51. Godalming Town
52. Hastings United
53. Horsham YMCA
54. Leatherhead
55. Maidstone United
56. Metropolitan Police
57. Molesey
58. Sittingbourne
59. Tooting & Mitcham United
60. Walton Casuals