Go back to LondonMiddx
    West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Tuesday, 07 April 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 24 Feb 2007 Monday, 26 February 2007 Tuesday, 27 Feb 2007
Players Suspended
There is only one match
First Division
3 1 Bradford Park Avenue v Brigg Town
Attendance 199
H: D.Davidson(3)  A: J.Borland
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 26 February 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 26 February 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Ashton United
3. Burscough
4. Fleetwood Town
5. Frickley Athletic
6. Gateshead
7. Grantham Town
8. Guiseley
9. Hednesford Town
10. Ilkeston Town
11. Kendal Town
12. Leek Town
13. Lincoln United
14. Marine
15. Matlock Town
16. Mossley
17. North Ferriby United
18. Ossett Town
19. Prescot Cables
20. Radcliffe Borough
21. Whitby Town
22. Witton Albion
Div1
23. Alsager Town
24. Bamber Bridge
25. Belper Town
26. Bridlington Town
27. Buxton
28. Cammell Laird
29. Chorley
30. Clitheroe
31. Colwyn Bay
32. Eastwood Town
33. Goole AFC
34. Gresley Rovers
35. Harrogate Railway Athletic
36. Kidsgrove Athletic
37. Ossett Albion
38. Rossendale United
39. Shepshed Dynamo
40. Skelmersdale United
41. Stocksbridge Park Steels
42. Wakefield
43. Warrington Town
44. Woodley Sports