Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Monday, 28 September 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 20 Feb 2007 Wednesday, 21 February 2007 Saturday, 24 Feb 2007
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Hallen v Radstock Town
Attendance 31
H: A.Cook  A: J.Billing  C.Lewis
First Division
3 1 Clevedon United v Shrewton United
Attendance 21
 R. Torczuk  P. Larman  D. Stockton
 A: R.Bentall
1 1 Sherborne Town v Biddestone
Attendance 51
 R. Taylor  T. Paul  M. Long
H: R.Parkinson  A: J.Ochuko
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 21 February 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 21 February 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Bideford
3. Bishop Sutton
4. Bitton
5. Bridgwater Town
6. Brislington
7. Bristol Manor Farm
8. Calne Town
9. Chard Town
10. Corsham Town
11. Dawlish Town
12. Devizes Town
13. Frome Town
14. Keynsham Town
15. Melksham Town
16. Odd Down
17. Street
18. Torrington
19. Welton Rovers
20. Willand Rovers
Div1
21. Almondsbury
22. Backwell United
23. Bradford Town
24. Bridport
25. Cadbury Heath
26. Clyst Rovers
27. Elmore
28. Hengrove Athletic
29. Ilfracombe Town
30. Larkhall Athletic
31. Longwell Green Sports
32. Minehead
33. Portishead
34. Shepton Mallet
35. Truro City
36. Wellington
37. Westbury United
38. Weston St Johns