Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Thursday, 16 September 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 13 Feb 2007 Wednesday, 14 February 2007 Saturday, 17 Feb 2007
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
3 3 Barnstaple Town v Dawlish Town
Attendance 101
H: S.Ebdy  S.Shore  K.Squire  A: L.Moseley  A.Shearer  D.Stevens
First Division
2 1 Clevedon United v Clyst Rovers
Attendance 18
 J. Maule  S. Quniton  W. Lee
H: R.Gregory  S.Lester  A: P.Darke
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 February 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 February 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bideford
2. Bishop Sutton
3. Bitton
4. Bridgwater Town
5. Brislington
6. Bristol Manor Farm
7. Calne Town
8. Chard Town
9. Corsham Town
10. Devizes Town
11. Frome Town
12. Hallen
13. Keynsham Town
14. Melksham Town
15. Odd Down
16. Radstock Town
17. Street
18. Torrington
19. Welton Rovers
20. Willand Rovers
Div1
21. Almondsbury
22. Backwell United
23. Biddestone
24. Bradford Town
25. Bridport
26. Cadbury Heath
27. Elmore
28. Hengrove Athletic
29. Ilfracombe Town
30. Larkhall Athletic
31. Longwell Green Sports
32. Minehead
33. Portishead
34. Shepton Mallet
35. Sherborne Town
36. Shrewton United
37. Truro City
38. Wellington
39. Westbury United
40. Weston St Johns