Go back to LondonMiddx
    Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Thursday, 29 October 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 31 Jan 2007 Saturday, 03 February 2007 Tuesday, 06 Feb 2007
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Bideford v Calne Town
Attendance 137
H: D.Hawkings  R.Jee  A.Lynch  A: G.Banks
1 1 Bitton v Bristol Manor Farm
Attendance 79
H: T.Knighton  A: J.Lock
2 0 Bridgwater Town v Bishop Sutton
Attendance 258
H: B.Kirk  M.Mackay
1 1 Brislington v Keynsham Town
Attendance 38
H: J.Parsons  A: R.Sheriton
3 1 Corsham Town v Chard Town
Attendance 89
H: T.Colbourne(2)  J.Eldred  A: A.Paul
2 2 Devizes Town v Radstock Town
Attendance 58
H: D.Potter  N.Stanley  A: J.Billing  A.Catley
2 2 Hallen v Welton Rovers
Attendance 35
H: A.Cook  OG  A: R.Briggs  S.Tovey
3 1 Street v Odd Down
Attendance 69
H: B.Dix  K.Palmer  K.White  A: R.Weisburg
0 3 Torrington v Melksham Town
Attendance 42
 A: L.Ballinger(2)  J.Davoile
First Division
3 2 Almondsbury v Bridport
Attendance 32
 A. Jenkins  D. Elson  C. Blake
H: R.Church(2)  J.Rugman  A: A.Cunningham(2)
0 4 Cadbury Heath v Truro City
Attendance 104
 W. Mortimer  R. Bowering  J. Hooper
 A: M.Martin  C.Reski  K.Wills  S.Yetton
1 1 Clyst Rovers v Westbury United
Attendance 22
 S. Belluomo  C. Flory  S. Flory
H: J.Bristowe  A: J.Eatough
1 1 Elmore v Backwell United
 J. Walker  K. Ingram  D. Maher
H: B.Sullivan  A: M.Angle
4 1 Larkhall Athletic v Minehead
Attendance 40
 S. Barclay  R. Carlisle  T. Blacker
H: J.Gray  B.Horan  J.Moon  S.Wiles-Richards  A: G.Burns
1 1 Longwell Green Sports v Sherborne Town
Attendance 75
 G. Childs  J. Jarad  A. Jay
H: M.Hale  A: S.Burton
1 2 Wellington v Bradford Town
Attendance 15
 L. Hoskins  A. Gibbons  D. Ricketts
H: N.Woon  A: S.Roddy(2)
0 2 Weston St Johns v Ilfracombe Town
Attendance 26
 J. Maule  M. Hadrill  K. Lewis
 A: S.Lewis  L.Taswell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 February 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 February 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Dawlish Town
3. Frome Town
4. Willand Rovers
Div1
5. Biddestone
6. Clevedon United
7. Hengrove Athletic
8. Portishead
9. Shepton Mallet
10. Shrewton United