Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2006-2007 Season
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 14 Jan 2007 Sunday, 21 January 2007 Sunday, 28 Jan 2007
Players Suspended
There are 19 matches
Division One
0 1 Camden Town v Brentford
 46
0 8 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Dynamo North London
1 4 Northwood v Luton
 37
Division Two North
2 8 Leyton v Belmont United
 25
7 0 Newham Womens v Watford Youth
 59
13 0 Tring Athletic v Bushey Rangers
Division Two South
1 0 AFC Fulham v Katabella
2 3 British Airways v Comets
 61
3 1 Croydon Athletic v South London Womens
Division Three North
0 2 Garston v Joybabe
 31
0 4 Waltham Abbey v Alexandra Park
 32
Division Three South
10 0 Bromleian v Peckham Village
7 1 Flamingoes v Brixton Tigers
0 1 Tooting & Mitcham United v Fulham Compton OB
 34
5 0 Westside v Clapham All Stars
Reserve Division One
3 4 Acton Sports Club Reserves v Luton Reserves
 58
0 10 Queens Park Rangers Reserves v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Reserve Division Two
1 1 Kent Magpies Reserves v Enfield 3rds
2 2 Panthers Reserves v Hackney Womens Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 21 January 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 21 January 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Hadley
2. Hillingdon Borough
3. Staines Town
4. Thurrock & Tilbury
Div2N
5. East Barnet
6. Harpenden
7. Hemel Hempstead
8. Met
Div2S
9. Corinthian Casuals
10. K.I.K.K.
11. Surbiton Town
12. Wembley
Div3N
13. Celtic
14. Fulham Deaf
15. Hampstead
16. LNER
Div3S
17. London United
18. Lusitanos
19. Merton
20. The Falcons
ResD1
21. Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves
22. Hendon Reserves
23. Long Lane Reserves
ResD2
24. British Airways Reserves
25. Clapton Orient Reserves
26. Garston 3rds
SSMTA
27. Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves
28. Hendon Reserves
29. Long Lane Reserves
SSMTC
30. British Airways Reserves
31. Clapton Orient Reserves
32. Garston 3rds