Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Monday, 16 September 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 20 Dec 2006 Saturday, 23 December 2006 Tuesday, 26 Dec 2006
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
First Division
2 0 Alsager Town v Skelmersdale United
Attendance 118
H: G.Blackhurst  C.Budrys
0 5 Bridlington Town v Eastwood Town
Attendance 118
 A: P.Knox  L.Meikle(2)  C.Shaw(2)
1 1 Chorley v Belper Town
Attendance 259
H: R.Thornley  A: A.Foyle
2 2 Colwyn Bay v Woodley Sports
Attendance 329
H: J.Reed(2)  A: M.Palmer  D.Queeley
0 5 Goole AFC v Cammell Laird
Attendance 233
 A: J.Couch(2)  J.McCoy  R.Morgan  C.Nezianya
1 1 Gresley Rovers v Stocksbridge Park Steels
Attendance 289
H: P.Edwards  A: C.Bernard
2 2 Rossendale United v Kidsgrove Athletic
Attendance 100
H: B.Callon  W.Robertson  A: M.Lennon  M.Rhead
2 0 Wakefield v Clitheroe
Attendance 83
H: D.Kyriacou  B.Mugadza
3 0 Warrington Town v Bamber Bridge
Attendance 123
H: J.Bluck  G.Mitchell(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 23 December 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 23 December 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Ashton United
3. Burscough
4. Fleetwood Town
5. Frickley Athletic
6. Gateshead
7. Grantham Town
8. Guiseley
9. Hednesford Town
10. Ilkeston Town
11. Kendal Town
12. Leek Town
13. Lincoln United
14. Marine
15. Matlock Town
16. Mossley
17. North Ferriby United
18. Ossett Town
19. Prescot Cables
20. Radcliffe Borough
21. Whitby Town
22. Witton Albion
Div1
23. Bradford Park Avenue
24. Brigg Town
25. Buxton
26. Harrogate Railway Athletic
27. Ossett Albion
28. Shepshed Dynamo