Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 12 Sep 2006 Wednesday, 13 September 2006 Friday, 15 Sep 2006
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
3 1 Hallen v Brislington [ First Round Qualifying - Replay ]
Attendance 84
Premier Division
2 0 Frome Town v Bishop Sutton
Attendance 112
H: J.Gomes  M.Salter
First Division
1 1 Wellington v Truro City
Attendance 107

KO 7.45pm
H: J.Dakwa  A: S.Yetton
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 September 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 13 September 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Barnstaple Town
2. Bideford
3. Bitton
4. Bridgwater Town
5. Bristol Manor Farm
6. Calne Town
7. Chard Town
8. Corsham Town
9. Dawlish Town
10. Devizes Town
11. Keynsham Town
12. Melksham Town
13. Odd Down
14. Radstock Town
15. Street
16. Torrington
17. Welton Rovers
18. Willand Rovers
Div1
19. Almondsbury
20. Backwell United
21. Biddestone
22. Bradford Town
23. Bridport
24. Cadbury Heath
25. Clevedon United
26. Clyst Rovers
27. Elmore
28. Hengrove Athletic
29. Ilfracombe Town
30. Larkhall Athletic
31. Longwell Green Sports
32. Minehead
33. Portishead
34. Shepton Mallet
35. Sherborne Town
36. Shrewton United
37. Westbury United
38. Weston St Johns