Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 09 Sep 2006 Monday, 11 September 2006 Tuesday, 12 Sep 2006
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Westview League Cup
1 3 007 Aveley v AFC Sudbury [ Second Round ]
Attendance 71
H: OG  A: P.Betson  K.Pollard  J.Rowe
4 3 008 Boreham Wood v Enfield Town [ Second Round ]
Attendance 104
H: L.Archer(2)  R.Moran  C.Watters  A: B.Hammatt(2)  L.Smith
1 0 011 Chelmsford City v Wivenhoe Town [ Second Round ]
Attendance 362
H: J.Minton
3 2 020 Kingstonian v Hampton & Richmond Borough [ Second Round ]
Attendance 221
H: D.Morris(2)  J.Rose  A: E.Godfrey  L.Yaku
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 11 September 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 11 September 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Billericay Town
4. Bromley
5. Carshalton Athletic
6. East Thurrock United
7. Folkestone Invicta
8. Harrow Borough
9. Hendon
10. Heybridge Swifts
11. Horsham
12. Leyton
13. Margate
14. Ramsgate
15. Slough Town
16. Staines Town
17. Tonbridge Angels
18. Walton & Hersham
19. Worthing
Div1N
20. AFC Hornchurch
21. Arlesey Town
22. Bury Town
23. Canvey Island
24. Enfield
25. Flackwell Heath
26. Great Wakering Rovers
27. Harlow Town
28. Ilford
29. Maldon Town
30. Potters Bar Town
31. Redbridge
32. Tilbury
33. Waltham Abbey
34. Waltham Forest
35. Ware
36. Wingate & Finchley
37. Witham Town
Div1S
38. Ashford Town
39. Burgess Hill Town
40. Chatham Town
41. Corinthian-Casuals
42. Cray Wanderers
43. Croydon Athletic
44. Dartford
45. Dover Athletic
46. Dulwich Hamlet
47. Fleet Town
48. Godalming Town
49. Hastings United
50. Horsham YMCA
51. Leatherhead
52. Maidstone United
53. Metropolitan Police
54. Molesey
55. Sittingbourne
56. Tooting & Mitcham United
57. Walton Casuals
58. Whyteleafe