Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Wednesday, 03 June 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 25 Apr 2006 Wednesday, 26 April 2006 Thursday, 27 Apr 2006
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
2 4 Sandhurst Town v Didcot Town [ Final ]
7.45 pm AT THATCHAM TOWN F.C.
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
3 0 016 Coney Hall v Worcester Park [ Final ]
7.45 pm at Tooting & Mitcham United FC
 Gerry Hemment
H: P.Allen  D.Cross(2)
Premier Division
3 1 Colliers Wood United v Chipstead
Attendance 55
 Dave Cooper
H: t.crossland  f.flemming  b.lane  A: b.drake
0 0 Feltham v North Greenford United
Attendance 39
 Ian Kitchen
Premier Division Reserves
5 2 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Ash United Reserves
H: r.farmer  d.green  A.Jordan  m.townsend  n.turner  A: D.Weeks(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 April 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 April 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Farnham Town Reserves
5. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG3
6. Frimley Green Reserves
7. Merrow Reserves
8. Sandhurst Town Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
10. Bedfont Green Reserves
11. Chobham Reserves
12. Egham Town Reserves
13. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
14. Cobham Reserves
15. Westfield Reserves
16. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
17. Colliers Wood United Reserves
18. Coney Hall Reserves
RCSG7
19. Crescent Rovers Reserves
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
22. Bookham Reserves
23. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
Prem
24. Ash United
25. Bedfont
26. Bedfont Green
27. Chessington & Hook United
28. Cobham
29. Cove
30. Farnham Town
31. Frimley Green
32. Godalming Town
33. Guildford United
34. Horley Town
35. Merstham
36. Mole Valley Predators
37. Raynes Park Vale
38. Reading Town
39. Westfield
PremR
40. Bedfont Green Reserves
41. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
42. Cobham Reserves
43. Colliers Wood United Reserves
44. Cove Reserves
45. Egham Town Reserves
46. Farnham Town Reserves
47. Frimley Green Reserves
48. Hartley Wintney Reserves
49. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
50. Sandhurst Town Reserves
51. Westfield Reserves
Div1
52. AFC Wallingford
53. Bookham
54. Chobham
55. Crescent Rovers
56. Farleigh Rovers
57. Hanworth Villa
58. Hartley Wintney
59. Merrow
60. Monotype
61. Netherne
62. Sheerwater
63. Shottermill & Haslemere
64. Staines Lammas
65. Tongham
66. Warlingham
Div1R
67. Bookham Reserves
68. Chobham Reserves
69. Coney Hall Reserves
70. Crescent Rovers Reserves
71. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
72. Merrow Reserves
73. Sheerwater Reserves
74. Staines Lammas Reserves
75. Tongham Reserves
76. Warlingham Reserves
77. Worcester Park Reserves