Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Saturday, 23 January 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 21 Apr 2006 Saturday, 22 April 2006 Tuesday, 25 Apr 2006
Players Suspended
There are 22 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Bedfont v Raynes Park Vale
Attendance 38
 John Foss
H: J.Williams  A: d.dyer  j.earp
4 1 Bedfont Green v Mole Valley Predators
Attendance 20
 Ian Kitchen
H: C.Busby  c.kadzombe  A.Turner  A.Vertannes  A: r.savage
5 1 Chessington & Hook United v Frimley Green
Attendance 118
 Graham Matthews
H: S.Bochenski  N.Wicks(4)  A: m.peters
2 3 Cobham v Guildford United
Attendance 25
 James Vallance
H: T.Davis  s.golding  A: D.May  L.O'Donnell  OG
2 2 Cove v Westfield
Attendance 37
 tim stone
H: r.champion  a.ricketts  A: N.Darnell  C.Moore
0 4 Horley Town v Sandhurst Town
Attendance 62
 John Kasey
 A: M.Anderson  P.Mulvaney(3)
2 3 North Greenford United v Colliers Wood United
Attendance 39
 Graham Kendall
H: m.murray(2)  A: f.flemming  b.lane(2)
3 0 Reading Town v Chipstead
Attendance 32
 David Crick
H: g.lewis(2)  OG
Premier Division Reserves
2 1 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Chessington & Hook United Reserves
 Keith Slaughter
H: M.Mohamed(2)  A: e.escoffery
1 2 Egham Town Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
 Rod Chatfield
H: s.denniston  A: l.munemo  a.smith
4 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
 Peter Brooks
H: M.Bristow  d.green  L.Harkness  J.Victor  A: M.Riggon
0 2 Westfield Reserves v Sandhurst Town Reserves
 Mick Boshell
 A: S.Ellis  t.finlayson
Division One
4 1 Chobham v Netherne
Attendance 40
 John Wilkins
H: c.ford  A.Harwood  s.nolan  K.Stone  A: j.eason
1 1 Coney Hall v Hartley Wintney
Attendance 45
 Tony Aslam
H: m.cole  A: s.cobbett
4 3 Crescent Rovers v Hanworth Villa
Attendance 23
 Graeme Train
H: n.james(2)  T.Mulcahy(2)  A: j.McEwan  m.pollard(2)
1 2 Farleigh Rovers v AFC Wallingford
Attendance 35
 Phil Smith
H: I.Whittaker  A: A.Baker  a.taha
0 9 Monotype v Bookham
Attendance 20
 Alex King
 A: o.arnell  J.Buche(4)  D.Buss  J.Leitch(2)  b.loney
4 0 Warlingham v Tongham
Attendance 72
 Ian Hempel
Division One Reserves
1 2 Bookham Reserves v Warlingham Reserves
 mike argile
H: R.Seale  A: n.mann  a.ramsier
5 0 Merrow Reserves v Crescent Rovers Reserves
 M.Feast
H: R.Burns  t.maughan  A.Poulter  A.Trevorah(2)
4 1 Staines Lammas Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
 barry duncan
H: D.Harford  M.Harrison(2)  t.McKeith  A: O.Mills
6 0 Tongham Reserves v Chobham Reserves
 Wayne Ingram
H: s.ayling  l.buckland  P.Butler  e.wade(2)  g.windebank
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 April 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 April 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
RCSG2
3. Ash United Reserves
4. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG4
5. Bedfont Green Reserves
RCSG5
6. Cobham Reserves
7. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
8. Coney Hall Reserves
RCSG7
9. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Prem
10. Ash United
11. Farnham Town
12. Feltham
13. Godalming Town
14. Merstham
PremR
15. Ash United Reserves
16. Bedfont Green Reserves
17. Cobham Reserves
18. Cove Reserves
19. Hartley Wintney Reserves
20. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
Div1
21. Merrow
22. Sheerwater
23. Shottermill & Haslemere
24. Staines Lammas
25. Worcester Park
Div1R
26. Coney Hall Reserves
27. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
28. Worcester Park Reserves