Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 13 Mar 2006 Tuesday, 14 March 2006 Wednesday, 15 Mar 2006
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
0 1 Windsor & Eton v Harrow Borough
Attendance 85
 A: V.Asombang
Division One
1 1 Dover Athletic v Kingstonian
Attendance 583
H: C.Wilkens  A: C.Side
0 1 Metropolitan Police v Molesey
Attendance 156
 A: P.Ruggles
1 1 Tonbridge Angels v Bashley
Attendance 242
H: F.Logan  A: R.Gillespie
Division Two
3 1 Witham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Attendance 44
 Cassidy Patrick  Wade Stephen  Worthington Richard
H: G.Bennett  K.Budge  K.Hawes  A: C.Pritchard
Westview League Cup
2 2 060 Bromley v Billericay Town [ Semi Final - First Leg ]
Attendance 315
H: N.McDonnell  D.O'Sullivan  A: L.Hunter(2)
Associate Members Trophy
1 2 005 Chalfont St Peter v Brook House [ Semi Final ]
Attendance 62
 Sidlin Richard  Mills Lee  Agnew Peter
H: R.Welsh  A: D.Cahill  K.Chakaodza
1 0 015 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Northwood [ Semi Final ]
Attendance 60
0 4 025 Guildford United v AFC Wimbledon [ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 776
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 March 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 14 March 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Braintree Town
2. Chelmsford City
3. East Thurrock United
4. Fisher Athletic
5. Folkestone Invicta
6. Hendon
7. Heybridge Swifts
8. Leyton
9. Maldon Town
10. Margate
11. Redbridge
12. Slough Town
13. Staines Town
14. Walton & Hersham
15. Wealdstone
16. Worthing
Div1
17. Ashford Town
18. Banstead Athletic
19. Burgess Hill Town
20. Corinthian Casuals
21. Cray Wanderers
22. Croydon Athletic
23. Dulwich Hamlet
24. Fleet Town
25. Hastings United
26. Horsham
27. Leatherhead
28. Lymington & New Milton
29. Newport IoW
30. Ramsgate
31. Tooting & Mitcham United
32. Walton Casuals
33. Whyteleafe
Div2
34. Camberley Town
35. Chertsey Town
36. Clapton
37. Croydon
38. Dorking
39. Edgware Town
40. Egham Town
41. Flackwell Heath
42. Hertford Town
43. Kingsbury Town
44. Ware
45. Wembley
AMTG1
46. Clapton
47. Hertford Town
48. Ware
AMTG2
49. Camberley Town
50. Croydon
51. Dorking
AMTG3
52. Chertsey Town
53. Flackwell Heath
AMTG4
54. Edgware Town
55. Egham Town
56. Kingsbury Town
57. Wembley