Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Feb 2006 Monday, 27 February 2006 Tuesday, 28 Feb 2006
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 0 Folkestone Invicta v Redbridge
Attendance 274
H: S.Norman
Westview League Cup
3 2 055 Bromley v Wealdstone [ Quarter Final ]
Attendance 182
H: A.Stone  S.Wood(2)  A: J.Beckford  G.Hall
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 27 February 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 27 February 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Billericay Town
3. Braintree Town
4. Chelmsford City
5. East Thurrock United
6. Fisher Athletic
7. Hampton & Richmond Borough
8. Harrow Borough
9. Hendon
10. Heybridge Swifts
11. Leyton
12. Maldon Town
13. Margate
14. Slough Town
15. Staines Town
16. Walton & Hersham
17. Windsor & Eton
18. Worthing
Div1
19. Ashford Town
20. Banstead Athletic
21. Bashley
22. Burgess Hill Town
23. Corinthian Casuals
24. Cray Wanderers
25. Croydon Athletic
26. Dover Athletic
27. Dulwich Hamlet
28. Fleet Town
29. Hastings United
30. Horsham
31. Kingstonian
32. Leatherhead
33. Lymington & New Milton
34. Metropolitan Police
35. Molesey
36. Newport IoW
37. Ramsgate
38. Tonbridge Angels
39. Tooting & Mitcham United
40. Walton Casuals
41. Whyteleafe
Div2
42. Brook House
43. Camberley Town
44. Chalfont St Peter
45. Chertsey Town
46. Clapton
47. Croydon
48. Dorking
49. Edgware Town
50. Egham Town
51. Epsom & Ewell
52. Flackwell Heath
53. Hertford Town
54. Kingsbury Town
55. Ware
56. Wembley
57. Witham Town
AMTG1
58. Clapton
59. Hertford Town
60. Ware
61. Witham Town
AMTG2
62. Camberley Town
63. Croydon
64. Dorking
65. Epsom & Ewell
AMTG3
66. Brook House
67. Chalfont St Peter
68. Chertsey Town
69. Flackwell Heath
AMTG4
70. Edgware Town
71. Egham Town
72. Kingsbury Town
73. Wembley