Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Thursday, 12 December 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 18 Jan 2006 Saturday, 21 January 2006 Tuesday, 24 Jan 2006
Players Suspended
There are 29 matches
1 2 Chessington & Hook United v Cammell Laird [ Quarter Final ]
1 0 Crescent Rovers Reserves v Oxted and District [ Quarter Final ]
Captain Oi! Records Premier Reserve Challenge Cup
1 3 008 Egham Town Reserves v Chessington & Hook United Reserves [ Round 2 ]
H: j.eamyodsin  A: a.cloisse-Brown  a.spencer  S.Watson
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 1
2 4 Tongham Reserves v Cove Reserves
H: l.windebank  A: r.champion(2)  l.hooker(2)
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 6
1 2 Coney Hall Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
 Alan Watkins
H: B.Stead  A: M.Mohamed(2)
Premier Division
1 0 Cobham v Bedfont
Attendance 35
H: M.Knight
0 1 Cove v Godalming Town
Attendance 67
 James Vallance
 A: D.Newman
0 1 Farnham Town v Merstham
Attendance 57
 A: G.Smith
1 1 Feltham v Horley Town
Attendance 37
H: L.Yarnie  A: E.Lywood
1 0 Frimley Green v Sandhurst Town
Attendance 51
H: p.stevens
0 1 Mole Valley Predators v Bedfont Green
Attendance 19
 A: b.jelovac
0 2 Reading Town v Raynes Park Vale
Attendance 44
 Lee Collins
 A: g.knowlden  j.rogers
1 4 Westfield v North Greenford United
Attendance 55
H: OG  A: J.Hill(3)  D.Hughes
Premier Division Reserves
3 0 Ash United Reserves v Hartley Wintney Reserves
 Tim Cale
H: J.Horton  C.Machay  R.Stevens
1 1 Bedfont Green Reserves v Cobham Reserves
Cobham Reserves -1 point
H: C.Busby  A: r.wilson
2 0 Sandhurst Town Reserves v Westfield Reserves
H: M.hopton  m.riddell
Division One
4 1 AFC Wallingford v Coney Hall
Attendance 56
H: OG  a.taha  z.taha  r.tyler  A: a.smith
0 0 Bookham v Staines Lammas
Attendance 31
4 2 Hanworth Villa v Sheerwater
Attendance 63
H: m.grave  b.sidwell(2)  a.vettese  A: B.Gallagher  s.hamilton
2 0 Hartley Wintney v Farleigh Rovers
 Peter Brooks
H: D.Blake  g.parker
3 2 Merrow v Chobham
Attendance 8
H: J.Balkwill  s.brown pp  R.Mitchell  A: E.Edwards(2)
0 7 Monotype v Tongham
Attendance 25
 A: m.gregory  S.Joyce  S.Mitchell(2)  J.Packer  s.woodhouse(2)
1 8 Shottermill & Haslemere v Warlingham
Attendance 20
 A: L.Burton(2)  d.corbin(2)  A.Crutcher  S.Mart(3)
6 0 Worcester Park v Crescent Rovers
Attendance 22
H: D.Bird(3)  D.Costello  A.Martin(2)
Division One Reserves
1 0 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Merrow Reserves
H: D.Norman
0 0 Sheerwater Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
 Rod Chatfield
2 2 Staines Lammas Reserves v Bookham Reserves
H: M.Harrison(2)  A: J.Buche  j.taylor
9 0 Warlingham Reserves v Chobham Reserves
 Chris Blackie
H: N.Brown  R.Brown(3)  l.cousins  P.Doherty  d.featherstone  M.Fletcher  P.Stuart
Miscellaneous
3 1 Guildford United v Southall (WITHDRAWN)
Attendance 32
 Gavin Collins
H: a.esporito  M.Grimshaw  M.Mercer  A: A.Robinson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 January 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 January 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
RCSG2
2. Farnham Town Reserves
RCSG3
3. Frimley Green Reserves
RCSG6
4. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Prem
5. Ash United
6. Chipstead
7. Colliers Wood United
PremR
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
11. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Div1
12. Netherne