Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 31 Dec 2005 Monday, 02 January 2006 Saturday, 07 Jan 2006
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Bedfont Green v Reading Town
 Craig Melinn
H: i.gasgoigne  j.smithers  A: J.Hollidge
2 2 Cobham v Horley Town
 Jim Paterson
H: T.Davis  M.Knight  A: j.byatt(2)
3 4 Colliers Wood United v Chessington & Hook United
 Carl Berry
H: J.Davies  f.flemming  R.Hughes  A: S.Goddard  G.Nichols  r.shoefield  D.Smith
0 2 Cove v Sandhurst Town
 John Ryan
 A: M.Anderson(2)
3 1 Farnham Town v Frimley Green
 Alex Neil Jnr
H: h.amara(2)  d.ocquaye  A: b.white
2 1 Guildford United v Ash United
 Andy Roberts
H: r.murray(2)  A: G.Evans
2 0 Merstham v Chipstead
 Andy Mawby
H: r.hill  OG
1 7 Mole Valley Predators v Godalming Town
 Graham Matthews
H: J.Cornwall  A: P.Anderson  J.Blason  P.Murrells(2)  M.Ruffles(2)  a.tchankou
2 1 North Greenford United v Bedfont
 Adam Macintyre
H: s.hillier  g.senior  A: D.Buckle
2 0 Westfield v Raynes Park Vale
 James Vallance
H: C.Moore  p.parsons
Division One
0 2 Chobham v Sheerwater
 Stephen Earl
 A: s.hamilton  A.Waterman
4 1 Crescent Rovers v Netherne
 Martin Read
H: j.matthias  j.McKiernan  c.rowney  r.watts  A: R.Martin
2 4 Shottermill & Haslemere v Merrow
 Paul Gorringe
H: J.Fowler(2)  A: J.Balkwill  R.Mitchell  A.O'Connor  A.Watts
1 2 Staines Lammas v Hanworth Villa
 Reuben Simon
H: C.Bullen  A: m.grave  b.sidwell
0 2 Tongham v Hartley Wintney
 Sam Hourigan
 A: s.orgar  D.Roberts
2 0 Warlingham v Bookham
 John Kasey
H: D.Macdiarmid(2)
1 0 Worcester Park v Farleigh Rovers
 John Thornton
H: J.Williams
Miscellaneous
3 3 Feltham v Southall (WITHDRAWN)
 Gary Burton
H: J.Melseaux(2)  L.Yarnie  A: L.fisher  L.O'Reilly  D.O'Sullivan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 02 January 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 02 January 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Ash United Reserves
5. Farnham Town Reserves
6. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG3
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Merrow Reserves
9. Sandhurst Town Reserves
10. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
11. Bedfont Green Reserves
12. Chobham Reserves
13. Egham Town Reserves
14. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
15. Cobham Reserves
16. Westfield Reserves
17. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
18. Colliers Wood United Reserves
19. Coney Hall Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
RCSG7
21. Crescent Rovers Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
24. Bookham Reserves
25. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
PremR
26. Ash United Reserves
27. Bedfont Green Reserves
28. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
29. Cobham Reserves
30. Colliers Wood United Reserves
31. Cove Reserves
32. Egham Town Reserves
33. Farnham Town Reserves
34. Frimley Green Reserves
35. Hartley Wintney Reserves
36. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
37. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
38. Sandhurst Town Reserves
39. Westfield Reserves
Div1
40. AFC Wallingford
41. Coney Hall
42. Monotype
Div1R
43. Bookham Reserves
44. Chobham Reserves
45. Coney Hall Reserves
46. Crescent Rovers Reserves
47. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
48. Merrow Reserves
49. Sheerwater Reserves
50. Staines Lammas Reserves
51. Tongham Reserves
52. Warlingham Reserves
53. Worcester Park Reserves