There are 27 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
5
|
1
|
Blackstones
v
Raunds Town
Match Report
|
|
1
|
0
|
Boston Town
v
Yaxley
Match Report
|
|
1
|
4
|
Buckingham Town
v
Northampton Spencer
Match Report
|
|
2
|
0
|
Desborough Town
v
Stotfold
Match Report
|
|
0
|
1
|
Ford Sports Daventry
v
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Match Report
|
|
3
|
3
|
Holbeach United
v
Cogenhoe United
Match Report
|
|
1
|
1
|
St Ives Town
v
Deeping Rangers
Match Report
|
|
1
|
2
|
Woodford United
v
St Neots Town
Match Report
|
|
0
|
0
|
Wootton Blue Cross
v
Long Buckby
Match Report
|
|
|
|
Division One |
0
|
3
|
Blisworth
v
Wellingborough Town 2004
Match Report
|
|
0
|
2
|
Burton Park Wanderers
v
AFC Kempston Rovers
Match Report
|
|
1
|
1
|
Eynesbury Rovers
v
Northampton Sileby Rangers
Match Report
|
|
3
|
0
|
Higham Town
v
Peterborough Northern Star
Match Report
|
|
0
|
0
|
Huntingdon Town
v
Daventry Town
Match Report
|
|
2
|
0
|
Sleaford Town
v
Northampton ON Chenecks
Match Report
|
|
0
|
1
|
Whitworths
v
Irchester United
Match Report
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
1
|
2
|
Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
v
Blackstones Reserves
Newport scorer: Martin Kelly 25 mins. Blackstones scorers: Carl Bird 35 mins, Adam Scotcher 88.
|
|
1
|
0
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
v
Raunds Town Reserves
Sileby scorer: Russ Chandler 65 mins.
|
|
2
|
2
|
Northampton Spencer Reserves
v
Deeping Rangers Reserves
Spencer scorers: Danny McWilliams 40 mins, Paul Pickering 52. Deeping scorers: Ryan Asher-Powell 15 mins, Dave Vaira 79.
|
|
2
|
0
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
v
Whitworths Reserves
S&L scorers: Eoin Noone 21 mins, Dave Trimble 35.
|
|
3
|
2
|
Stotfold Reserves
v
Bourne Town Reserves
Stotfold scorers: Giuseppe D'Angelo 20 & 30 mins, Ryan Aldrin 65. Bourne scorers: Lee Radford 75 mins, Darren Munton 80.
|
|
4
|
3
|
Yaxley Reserves
v
Cogenhoe United Reserves
Yaxley scorers: Arlindo Pereira 15 & 46 mins, Sam Bate 21, Dan Holliday 78. Cogenhoe scorers: Gareth Crisp 22 mins, Wayne Earl 25, Phil Cassidy 75.
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
3
|
3
|
Long Buckby Reserves
v
Irchester United Reserves
Long Buckby scorers: Gabor Giricz, Jon Inwood (2). Irchester scorers: Dan Richardson 50 mins, Liam O'Reilly 65, David Ward 78.
|
|
7
|
1
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
v
Holbeach United Reserves
Chenecks scorers: Jimmy Marks 26, 61 & 87 mins, Elliott Muddiman 39, Dan Machardie 71, Max Gray 75, James Mellor 82. Holbeach scorer: Ashley Godfrey.
|
|
4
|
0
|
Olney Town Reserves
v
Spalding United Reserves
Olney scorers: Danny Atkins 22 & 32 mins, Danny Norris 52, Tom Collins 87.
|
|
6
|
0
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
v
Higham Town Reserves
Corinths scorers: Rob Stewart 15 mins, og 55, Lee Deacon 60, Justin Betts 86 & 88, Andy Gardiner 90.
|
|
3
|
0
|
Thrapston Town Reserves
v
Huntingdon Town Reserves
Thrapston scorers: Kieran Beeby 37 mins, Allan Harrison 61, Chris Harris 84.
|
|
|