Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Thursday, 01 October 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 26 Nov 2005 Tuesday, 29 November 2005 Wednesday, 30 Nov 2005
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
1 4 Farnham Town v Egham Town [ Round 2 ]
0 3 Godalming Town v Walton & Hersham [ Round 2 ]
4 1 Enfield Town v Southall (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ]
1 2 Bedfont v Barkingside [ Round 2 ]
Premier Division
1 4 Chessington & Hook United v Mole Valley Predators
Attendance 48
H: a.cloisse-Brown  A: c.dunne  B.Hayward  A.McCollin  D.Woods
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 29 November 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 29 November 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Ash United Reserves
5. Farnham Town Reserves
6. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG3
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Merrow Reserves
9. Sandhurst Town Reserves
10. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
11. Bedfont Green Reserves
12. Chobham Reserves
13. Egham Town Reserves
14. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
15. Cobham Reserves
16. Westfield Reserves
17. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
18. Colliers Wood United Reserves
19. Coney Hall Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
RCSG7
21. Crescent Rovers Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
24. Bookham Reserves
25. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
Prem
26. Ash United
27. Bedfont Green
28. Chipstead
29. Cobham
30. Colliers Wood United
31. Cove
32. Feltham
33. Frimley Green
34. Guildford United
35. Horley Town
36. Merstham
37. North Greenford United
38. Raynes Park Vale
39. Reading Town
40. Sandhurst Town
41. Westfield
PremR
42. Ash United Reserves
43. Bedfont Green Reserves
44. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
45. Cobham Reserves
46. Colliers Wood United Reserves
47. Cove Reserves
48. Egham Town Reserves
49. Farnham Town Reserves
50. Frimley Green Reserves
51. Hartley Wintney Reserves
52. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
53. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
54. Sandhurst Town Reserves
55. Westfield Reserves
Div1
56. AFC Wallingford
57. Bookham
58. Chobham
59. Coney Hall
60. Crescent Rovers
61. Farleigh Rovers
62. Hanworth Villa
63. Hartley Wintney
64. Merrow
65. Monotype
66. Netherne
67. Sheerwater
68. Shottermill & Haslemere
69. Staines Lammas
70. Tongham
71. Warlingham
72. Worcester Park
Div1R
73. Bookham Reserves
74. Chobham Reserves
75. Coney Hall Reserves
76. Crescent Rovers Reserves
77. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
78. Merrow Reserves
79. Sheerwater Reserves
80. Staines Lammas Reserves
81. Tongham Reserves
82. Warlingham Reserves
83. Worcester Park Reserves