Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth FC U14's Orient - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2005-2006 Season
Saturday, 19 June 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Nov 2005 Sunday, 20 November 2005 Sunday, 27 Nov 2005
Players Suspended
There are 29 matches
2 0 012 Braintree v Thurrock & Tilbury [ Round 2 ]
2 0 004 Garston v Sawbridgeworth Town [ Round 2 ]
3 6 005 East Barnet v Stevenage Boro Vixens [ Round 2 ]
4 2 007 London Colney v Stevenage Boro ladies [ Round 2 ]
3 0 008 Hemel Hempstead v Hoddesdon Owls [ Round 2 ]
1 4 015 Newham Womens v Long Lane WFC [ Round 3 ]
1 2 016 Hackney Womens v Dynamo North London [ Round 3 ]
5 3 001 Brentford WFC v Belmont United [ Round 1 ]
1 3 002 Hadley LFC v Acton Sports Club [ Round 1 ]
3 0 003 Colne Valley v Hendon FC [ Round 1 ]
0 3 001 Hillingdon Borough v Wembley [ Round 1 ]
Division One
0 4 Camden Town v Kent Magpies
 10
Division Two
0 4 Leyton FC Ladies v Staines Town
 23
2 2 Met Police v Watford Youth
 24
Division Three Central
1 7 B.B.C. v AFC Fulham
 34
1 3 Holmesdale v Joybabe
13 1 Kikk FC v Brixton Tigers
 40
1 7 Philosophy Football v Comets
 19
Division Three North
6 1 Hampstead v Alexandra Park
 37
1 3 Waltham Abbey v Pitshanger Lane
 33
Division Three West
7 0 British Airways v Merton
 07
18 2 Surbiton Town v Lusitanos
Reserve Division One
10 1 Tottenham Hotspur Reserves v Enfield 3rds
 31
7 2 West Ham United 3rd (Youth) v Brentford WFC Reserves
 45
Reserve Division Two
6 0 Acton Sports Club Reserves v Panthers Reserves
 35
0 8 Clapton Orient Reserves v Hackney Womens Reserves
 32
4 1 Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves v Camden Town Reserves
3 4 Luton Reserves v Northwood Reserves
Miscellaneous
4 1 Westside v Chiswick Ladies
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 November 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 November 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Hampton & Richmond Borough
2. Northwood
3. South London Womens
Div2
4. Corinthian Casuals
5. Luton
Div3C
6. Katabella
Div3N
7. Bushey Rangers
8. Harpenden
Div3W
9. Celtic
10. Croydon Athletic
11. The Falcons
Resv1
12. Harpenden Reserves
13. Hendon FC Reserves
14. Long Lane WFC Reserves
15. Queens Park Rangers Reserves
Resv2
16. Belmont United Reserves
17. Garston Reserves