Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Wednesday, 02 December 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Oct 2005 Monday, 24 October 2005 Tuesday, 25 Oct 2005
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
4 4 Chelmsford City v Staines Town
Attendance 350
H: A.Allen  C.Edwards  R.Halle  J.Richards  A: M.Currie  A.De Lisser  J.Guy  Z.PopovĂ­c
2 1 Fisher Athletic v Margate
Attendance 192
H: H.Barr  L.Griffiths  A: E.Remy
Division One
0 0 Kingstonian v Banstead Athletic
Attendance 290
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 October 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 October 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Billericay Town
3. Braintree Town
4. Bromley
5. East Thurrock United
6. Folkestone Invicta
7. Hampton & Richmond Borough
8. Harrow Borough
9. Hendon
10. Heybridge Swifts
11. Leyton
12. Maldon Town
13. Redbridge
14. Slough Town
15. Walton & Hersham
16. Wealdstone
17. Windsor & Eton
18. Worthing
Div1
19. Ashford Town
20. Bashley
21. Burgess Hill Town
22. Corinthian Casuals
23. Cray Wanderers
24. Croydon Athletic
25. Dover Athletic
26. Dulwich Hamlet
27. Fleet Town
28. Hastings United
29. Horsham
30. Leatherhead
31. Lymington & New Milton
32. Metropolitan Police
33. Molesey
34. Newport IoW
35. Ramsgate
36. Tonbridge Angels
37. Tooting & Mitcham United
38. Walton Casuals
39. Whyteleafe
Div2
40. Brook House
41. Camberley Town
42. Chalfont St Peter
43. Chertsey Town
44. Clapton
45. Croydon
46. Dorking
47. Edgware Town
48. Egham Town
49. Epsom & Ewell
50. Flackwell Heath
51. Hertford Town
52. Kingsbury Town
53. Ware
54. Wembley
55. Witham Town
AMTG1
56. Clapton
57. Hertford Town
58. Ware
59. Witham Town
AMTG2
60. Camberley Town
61. Croydon
62. Dorking
63. Epsom & Ewell
AMTG3
64. Brook House
65. Chalfont St Peter
66. Chertsey Town
67. Flackwell Heath
AMTG4
68. Edgware Town
69. Egham Town
70. Kingsbury Town
71. Wembley