Go back to LondonMiddx
    Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Friday, 10 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Oct 2005 Tuesday, 11 October 2005 Saturday, 15 Oct 2005
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
E1 Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 2 010 Reading Town v North Greenford United [ Round 2 ]
Attendance 30
 Gavin Collins
H: g.clifford  A: N.Cornwall  g.senior
1 2 018 Horley Town v Southall (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 2 ]
Attendance 55
 David Crick
H: J.Davy  A: D.O'Sullivan(2)
2 1 021 Westfield v Bedfont [ Round 2 ]
Attendance 80

AET
 Adam McIntyre
H: N.Darnell  p.parsons  A: D.Buckle
Premier Division Reserves
0 0 Ash United Reserves v Cobham Reserves
 Barrie Funnell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 October 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 11 October 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Farnham Town Reserves
5. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG3
6. Frimley Green Reserves
7. Merrow Reserves
8. Sandhurst Town Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
10. Bedfont Green Reserves
11. Chobham Reserves
12. Egham Town Reserves
13. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
16. Colliers Wood United Reserves
17. Coney Hall Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
RCSG7
19. Crescent Rovers Reserves
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
22. Bookham Reserves
23. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
Prem
24. Ash United
25. Bedfont Green
26. Chessington & Hook United
27. Chipstead
28. Cobham
29. Colliers Wood United
30. Cove
31. Farnham Town
32. Feltham
33. Frimley Green
34. Godalming Town
35. Guildford United
36. Merstham
37. Mole Valley Predators
38. Raynes Park Vale
39. Sandhurst Town
PremR
40. Bedfont Green Reserves
41. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
42. Colliers Wood United Reserves
43. Cove Reserves
44. Egham Town Reserves
45. Farnham Town Reserves
46. Frimley Green Reserves
47. Hartley Wintney Reserves
48. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
49. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
50. Sandhurst Town Reserves
51. Westfield Reserves
Div1
52. AFC Wallingford
53. Bookham
54. Chobham
55. Coney Hall
56. Crescent Rovers
57. Farleigh Rovers
58. Hanworth Villa
59. Hartley Wintney
60. Merrow
61. Monotype
62. Netherne
63. Sheerwater
64. Shottermill & Haslemere
65. Staines Lammas
66. Tongham
67. Warlingham
68. Worcester Park
Div1R
69. Bookham Reserves
70. Chobham Reserves
71. Coney Hall Reserves
72. Crescent Rovers Reserves
73. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
74. Merrow Reserves
75. Sheerwater Reserves
76. Staines Lammas Reserves
77. Tongham Reserves
78. Warlingham Reserves
79. Worcester Park Reserves