Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available    
Greater London Regional Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2004-2005 Season
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 22 May 2005 Sunday, 29 May 2005
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
H - Brentford WFC v C.E.F.I. [ Home Win was awarded ]
JMG 0405 012 appeal pending
Division One
- A Redbridge Wanderers v Hackney Womens [ Away Win was awarded ]
Division Three
Garston v FC London (1949)
FC London (1949) -3 points

JMG 0405 005
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 May 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 May 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Carshalton Athletic
2. Clapton Orient
3. Dagenham & Redbridge
4. Hendon FC
5. London Womens
6. Long Lane WFC
7. Tottenham Hotspur
Div1
8. Acton Sports Club
9. Battersea
10. Bushey Rangers
11. Croydon Postal
12. Edgware
13. Freedom Glads
14. Northwood
15. Viking Ladies
Div2
16. Alexandra Park
17. Globe Rangers
18. Hillingdon Borough
19. Hitchin Town
20. London Colney
21. Newham Womens
22. Panthers
23. South London Womens
24. Thurrock & Tilbury
Div3
25. B.B.C.
26. Camden Town
27. Colne Valley
28. Crystal Palace Girls
29. Dynamo North London
30. Hampton & Richmond Borough
31. Kent Magpies
32. Merton
Div4E
33. Belmont
34. Brixton Tigers
35. East Barnet
36. Harpenden
37. Holmesdale
38. Joybabe
39. Katabella
40. Kikk FC
41. Luton
42. Philosophy Football
Div4W
43. Bedfont Sunday
44. British Airways
45. Celtic
46. Chiswick Ladies
47. Corinthian Casuals
48. Lusitanos
49. Morden Utd
50. The Falcons
51. Wandsworth Westside
Resv1
52. C.E.F.I. Reserves
53. Carshalton Athletic Reserves
54. Clapton Orient Reserves
55. Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves
56. Enfield 3rds
57. Hendon FC Reserves
58. Leyton Orient 3rd (Youth)
59. Long Lane WFC Reserves
60. Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
61. Watford 3rd (Youth)
Resv2
62. Acton Sports Club Reserves
63. Camden Town Reserves
64. Colne Valley Reserves
65. Garston Reserves
66. Hackney Womens Reserves
67. Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves
68. Hitchin Town Reserves
69. Panthers Reserves
70. Viking Ladies Reserves
71. Wandsworth Westside Reserves