Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2004-2005 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 Apr 2005 Saturday, 09 April 2005 Monday, 11 Apr 2005
Players Suspended
There are 32 matches
Division 1 Reserve Challenge Cup
1 0 013 Warlingham Reserves v Staines Lammas Reserves [ Semi Final ]
 006
H: L.Verrechia
Premier Division
3 1 Bedfont FC v Merstham
 102
H: D.Buckle  J.Danaher  M.Postins  A: M.Nolan
6 0 Chessington & Hook United v Hartley Wintney
 032  089  656
H: S.Goddard(3)  D.Justice  D.Moorhouse(2)
1 0 Cobham v Ash United
 095
H: C.Clark
1 2 Cove v Godalming & Guildford
 051
H: j.finnieston  A: N.Davies  N.Selby
0 0 Farnham Town v Chipstead
 013
0 0 Feltham v North Greenford United
 036
0 1 Frimley Green v Chessington United
 022
 A: OG
5 0 Horley Town v AFC Wallingford
 d.moran
H: A.Cutis(2)  B.Jupp  J.Liddell  OG
2 1 Reading Town v Walton Casuals
 004  658  070
H: M.Hancock  s.white  A: J.Ambridge
2 0 Sandhurst Town v Raynes Park Vale
 055
H: M.Anderson  P.Mulvaney
2 0 Southall FC v AFC Guildford
 057
H: J.Moses  D.O'Sullivan
2 0 Westfield v Colliers Wood United
 056
H: M.Jones  R.Stuart
Premier Division Reserves
1 0 Ash United Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
 106
H: D.Kay
1 1 Chessington United Reserves v Chessington & Hook United Reserves
 023
H: D.Jack  A: a.brown
0 5 Hartley Wintney Reserves v Bedfont FC Reserves
 107
 A: S.Curran  L.Ward  S.Wegrzyn(3)
3 0 North Greenford United Reserves v Horley Town Reserves
 109
H: L.Harper  G.Senior(2)
1 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Westfield Reserves
 093
H: J.Taylor  A: J.Jones
Division One
0 1 Bookham v Crescent Rovers
 119
 A: G.Berry
2 1 Chobham v Merrow
 015
H: j.mann  K.Moe  A: S.Crates
1 5 Cranleigh v Warlingham
 105
H: b.shepherd  A: D.Benham  G.Broom(2)  M.Brown  T.Wild
1 0 Farleigh Rovers v Worcester Park
 110
H: J.Rand
0 1 Hersham Royal British Legion v Seelec Delta
 adam mcintyre
 A: M.Daniels
0 5 Monotype v Bedfont Green
 030
 A: G.Mcvoy  T.Nolan  J.Williams(3)
2 2 Netherne Village v Ditton
 050  654
H: K.Chivers  J.Rock  A: D.Everett(2)
1 2 Sheerwater v Coney Hall
 097
H: J.Smart  A: M.Ridley  J.Wheelhouse
5 1 Staines Lammas v Shottermill & Haslemere
 Alex King
H: J.Coombs(3)  M.Harrison(2)  A: G.Stanek
Division One Reserves
0 1 AFC Guildford Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
 074
 A: B.Glee
1 2 Bedfont Green Reserves v Bookham Reserves
 128
H: A.Headland  A: R.Gridley  R.Pattinson
0 1 Coney Hall Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
 002
 A: J.Dobbs
5 0 Crescent Rovers Reserves v Monotype Reserves
 129
H: R.Brown(2)  D.Heavens(2)  M.Wright
0 1 Worcester Park Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
 019
 A: A.Stokes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 April 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 April 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
REShd
1. Farnham Town Reserves
PremR
2. Cobham Reserves
3. Cove Reserves
4. Farnham Town Reserves
5. Merstham Reserves
6. Sandhurst Town Reserves
Div1R
7. Chobham Reserves
8. Merrow Reserves