Go back to LondonMiddx
    Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Greater London Regional Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2004-2005 Season
Saturday, 23 March 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 23 Jan 2005 Sunday, 30 January 2005 Sunday, 06 Feb 2005
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
League Cup
2 4 045 Kent Magpies v Hendon FC [ Round 2 ]
Premier Division
1 9 Brentford WFC v Long Lane WFC
3 6 C.E.F.I. v Dagenham & Redbridge
1 0 Tottenham Hotspur v Clapton Orient
Division One
1 2 Battersea v Acton Sports Club
Division Two
3 3 Hitchin Town v London Colney
1 3 Newham Womens v Panthers
2 1 Thurrock & Tilbury v South London Womens
Division Three
7 1 Camden Town v Merton
1 1 Colne Valley v Dynamo North London
0 4 Crystal Palace Girls v Garston
Division Four East
6 0 East Barnet v Philosophy Football
0 6 Katabella v Luton
Division Four West
1 10 Chiswick Ladies v British Airways
0 9 Lusitanos v Celtic
Celtic -3 points

JMG 0405 002
2 2 Wandsworth Westside v Morden Utd
Reserve Division One
1 7 Clapton Orient Reserves v Enfield 3rds
Clapton Orient Reserves -3 points

JMG 0405 007
1 4 Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves v Long Lane WFC Reserves
6 0 Leyton Orient 3rd (Youth) v Hendon FC Reserves
4 0 Watford 3rd (Youth) v Carshalton Athletic Reserves
Reserve Division Two
0 1 Acton Sports Club Reserves v Hackney Womens Reserves
1 0 Garston Reserves v Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves
3 1 Hitchin Town Reserves v Viking Ladies Reserves
1 2 Wandsworth Westside Reserves v Camden Town Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 30 January 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 30 January 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Carshalton Athletic
2. London Womens
Div1
3. Bushey Rangers
4. Croydon Postal
5. Edgware
6. Freedom Glads
7. Hackney Womens
8. Northwood
9. Redbridge Wanderers
10. Viking Ladies
Div2
11. Alexandra Park
12. Globe Rangers
13. Hillingdon Borough
Div3
14. B.B.C.
15. FC London (1949)
16. Hampton & Richmond Borough
Div4E
17. Belmont
18. Brixton Tigers
19. Harpenden
20. Holmesdale
21. Joybabe
22. Kikk FC
Div4W
23. Bedfont Sunday
24. Corinthian Casuals
25. The Falcons
Resv1
26. C.E.F.I. Reserves
27. Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Resv2
28. Colne Valley Reserves
29. Panthers Reserves