Go back to LondonMiddx
    Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted    
Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2004-2005 Season
Saturday, 19 September 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 15 Dec 2004 Saturday, 18 December 2004 Tuesday, 21 Dec 2004
Players Suspended
There are 28 matches
0 1 Bookham Reserves v Warlingham Reserves [ Round 3 ]
0 1 Staines Lammas Reserves v Sporting Kitz [ Round 3 ]
Premier Division
2 0 AFC Wallingford v Raynes Park Vale
 077
H: M.Fellows  S.Gesner
2 1 Chipstead v Farnham Town
 062
H: S.Eggleton  C.Phelps  A: D.Turkington
0 4 Cobham v Colliers Wood United
 033  097  045
 A: M.Carpenter  J.Davies  H.Tilbury(2)
0 1 Cove v Ash United
 080  694  719
 A: M.Morris
2 2 Frimley Green v Merstham
 023
H: B.Baylon  S.Hollamby  A: C.Vernon(2)
1 2 Godalming & Guildford v North Greenford United
 092
H: D.Wheeler  A: P.Reed(2)
1 3 Hartley Wintney v Reading Town
 Robert Ellis
H: J.Taplin  A: M.Hancock  J.Hollidge  J.Johnson
1 2 Horley Town v Chessington & Hook United
 013  088  098
H: J.Davy  A: T.Duffell  D.Justice
3 1 Sandhurst Town v AFC Guildford
 067
H: M.Anderson(2)  P.Mulvaney  A: D.May
5 2 Southall FC v Chessington United
 095  695
H: C.De  J.Edwards  C.Newton(2)  C.Williams  A: J.Deacons  A.McCollin
1 4 Westfield v Bedfont FC
 004
H: R.Stuart  A: D.Olufemi(2)  M.Postins  A.Smillie
Premier Division Reserves
4 1 Bedfont FC Reserves v Sandhurst Town Reserves
 070
H: T.Clark  J.Danaher(2)  D.Williams  A: C.Walters
0 2 Chessington United Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
 031
 A: S.Cross  A.Di-Lullo
1 4 Farnham Town Reserves v Hartley Wintney Reserves
 093  673
H: W.Warne  A: s.palmer  M.Pyman(3)
1 6 Merstham Reserves v Horley Town Reserves
 084
H: G.Richards  A: T.Gilbert  b.hills(4)  C.Kersey
10 1 North Greenford United Reserves v Chessington & Hook United Reserves
 726
H: S.Davis  K.Denny(3)  D.Hughes  G.Senior(4)  M.Williamson  A: E.Scrivens
Division One
4 1 Bedfont Green v Chobham
 121
H: A.Frost  B.Jolly  T.Nolan  R.Stabler  A: K.Moe
2 1 Crescent Rovers v Hersham Royal British Legion
 105
H: J.Hind  M.Uianni  A: M.Pollard
2 0 Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas
 S. Walmsley
H: L.Brown  OG
3 3 Sheerwater v Merrow
 Alex King
H: D.Locke(2)  B.Nyakudya  A: A.Carey  D.Hart(2)
2 3 Warlingham v Coney Hall
 002
 A: D.Cross  C.Gadd  J.Wheelhouse
3 1 Worcester Park v Seelec Delta
 003
H: D.Bird  B.Worman(2)  A: L.Smith
Division One Reserves
2 0 AFC Guildford Reserves v Bedfont Green Reserves
 118
H: S.Orriss(2)
1 10 Chobham Reserves v Crescent Rovers Reserves
 052
H: J.Hewitt  A: S.Browne(5)  N.Heavens(2)  J.Johnson(2)  M.Stevens
3 2 Coney Hall Reserves v Monotype Reserves
 119
H: T.Ince(3)  A: P.Campbell  L.Greenwood
5 1 Merrow Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
 128
H: J.Balkwill  G.Conlon  T.Mitchell  P.Murrells  P.Rixon  A: G.Josling
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 December 2004 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 December 2004.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Feltham
2. Walton Casuals
PremR
3. Ash United Reserves
4. Cobham Reserves
5. Cove Reserves
6. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
7. Westfield Reserves
Div1
8. Bookham
9. Cranleigh
10. Ditton
11. Monotype
12. Netherne Village
13. Shottermill & Haslemere
Div1R
14. Colliers Wood United Reserves
15. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
16. Worcester Park Reserves