Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2002-2003 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 09 Apr 2003 Saturday, 12 April 2003 Wednesday, 16 Apr 2003
Players Suspended
There are 15 matches
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup
1 3 015 Stonewall v Hanworth Villa [ Final ]
AET. 1-1 FT.
at Harrow Borough FC. K.O. 3.00 p.m.
 24  63  34
 A: N.McDonald  M.Parma(2)
The Jerry Ward Senior Supplementary Cup - Group 2
2 0 Neasden 2000 v Brentford New Inn
 23  13  62
The Jerry Ward Senior Supplementary Cup - Group 3
1 0 C.B. Hounslow United v Southall Reserves
 03  55  53
H: W.Phillips
The Roy Tompkins Junior Supplementary Cup - Gp 1
H - North Hayes Academicals Reserves v Harefield Ex-Services Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Harefield Ex-Services Res. unable to field a team 11.05 hrs 12/4/03
Premier Division
10 0 Broadfields United v Technicolor CAV
 07  15  99
2 1 Willesden Constantine v Wraysbury
 33  14  R.L.
H: N.Blissett  C.McDowell  A: J.Dunning
Division One
2 2 Actual Soccer v Spelthorne Sports Reserves
 60
1 1 Hounslow Wanderers v Signcraft
Match Report
 43
H: R.Sharma  A: S.Boardman
1 4 Marsh Rangers v Southall Town Reserves
Match report from both teams.

Match Report
 54  01  11
H: C.Ranson  A: D.Butler  R.Fitzpatrick(2)  D.O'Connor
Division Two
1 1 Brunel University v Wilberforce Wanderers
 37
 A: I.Maluza
1 0 Harefield Ex-Services v Stedfast United
 50
2 6 Safeway v Willesden Constantine Reserves
Result phoned in at 6.07 PM
 69
 A: D.Howard(2)  J.Khan  U.Oduthyo(3)
Division Three
0 3 Brunel University Reserves v Haze
Result phoned in at 6.33 PM
 12
2 0 Hounslow Wanderers Reserves v Signcraft Reserves
Match Report
 47
H: T.John(2)
H - Stedfast United Reserves v Wishing Well [ Home Win was awarded ]
Match unfullfilled as Wishing Well unable to field a side
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 April 2003 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 April 2003.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SSCG1
1. FC Ealing Assyrians
2. Neasden 2000 Reserves
SSCG4
3. FC Deportivo Galicia
4. Spelthorne Sports
JSCG3
5. Edson
6. FC Tilburg Regents
JSCG4
7. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
8. North Hayes Academicals
Prem
9. FC Deportivo Galicia
10. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
11. FC Ealing Assyrians
12. Hanworth Villa Reserves
13. Neasden 2000 Reserves
Div2
14. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
15. Eastcote
16. Edson
17. North Hayes Academicals
Div3
18. Eastcote Reserves
19. FC Tilburg Regents
20. Stonewall Reserves