Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2002-2003 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Feb 2003 Saturday, 22 February 2003 Saturday, 01 Mar 2003
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Middlesex Federation Football League Cup
1 3 052 Marsh Rangers v C.B. Hounslow United [ Round 3 ]
Match Report
 50  14  99
H: R.Manning  A: G.Franklin(2)  OG
The President's Division One Cup
6 1 013 Actual Soccer v Neasden 2000 Reserves [ Semi Final ]
 29
Premier Division
1 3 Neasden 2000 v FC Deportivo Galicia
 33  61  R.L.
 A: M.Rios  G.Smith  F.Yglesias
0 3 Spelthorne Sports v Hanworth Villa
Match Report
 11  08  64
 A: J.Hogg  B.O'Connor  OG
0 2 Stonewall v Willesden Constantine
 51
 A: N.Blissett  S.Ferrad
3 3 Wraysbury v Broadfields United
 23
H: D.Mountain  S.Walsh(2)  A: E.Murray  R.Steen  R.Zeller
Division One
0 4 Southall Reserves v FC Ealing Assyrians
 39
 A: F.Darmoo  M.Hiskail(2)  N.Sarkis
Division Two
2 0 C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Stedfast United
 47
1 1 Eastcote v Brunel University
 38
H: G.Rider
3 5 Edson v North Hayes Academicals
 45
 A: P.Hennessy  C.Kirby  M.Tierney  M.Webb  G.Winter
1 3 Wilberforce Wanderers v Willesden Constantine Reserves
played at Willesden Constantine
 65
H: I.Maluza  A: J.Batson  D.Howard(2)
Division Three
1 2 FC Tilburg Regents v Eastcote Reserves
 05
H: S.Todd  A: M.Luxton  N.McCorkell
2 2 Harefield Ex-Services Reserves v Hounslow Wanderers Reserves
 37
H: A.Halligan  C.Toms
2 2 Haze v Stonewall Reserves
 43
 A: P.Baker  P.Stark
3 6 North Hayes Academicals Reserves v Stedfast United Reserves
 13
H: D.Barton(2)  D.Gibson  A: D.Woods(3)  M.Woods(3)
3 1 Signcraft Reserves v Brunel University Reserves
Match Report
 53
H: S.Curley(2)  T.Weller
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 February 2003 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 February 2003.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SSCG2
1. Brentford New Inn
2. Southall Town Reserves
SSCG3
3. Technicolor CAV
JSCG1
4. Safeway
5. Wishing Well
JSCG2
6. Harefield Ex-Services
Prem
7. Brentford New Inn
8. Technicolor CAV
Div1
9. Hanworth Villa Reserves
10. Hounslow Wanderers
11. Signcraft
12. Southall Town Reserves
13. Spelthorne Sports Reserves
Div2
14. Harefield Ex-Services
15. Safeway
Div3
16. Wishing Well