161.
St Albans City U14 North
|
162.
Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
|
163.
Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas
|
U14W
|
164.
AC Finchley U14 North
|
165.
Alexandra Park U14 East
|
166.
Belstone FC U14
|
167.
Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas
|
168.
Croxley Youth U14 Pumas
|
169.
Evergreen U14 Juniors
|
170.
Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles
|
171.
London Maccabi Lions U14 White
|
172.
Potters Bar United U14 Blacks
|
173.
Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers
|
U14B
|
174.
Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos
|
175.
Borehamwood 2000 U14
|
176.
Brady Maccabi U14 White
|
177.
Enfield Rangers U14
|
178.
London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue
|
179.
Muswell Hill U14 Cobras
|
180.
North West London Jets FC U14 Red
|
181.
St Albans City U14 East
|
182.
St Albans City U14 South
|
U14G
|
183.
AC Finchley U14 South
|
184.
Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
|
185.
Brady Maccabi U14 Red
|
186.
Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
|
187.
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
|
188.
E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa
|
189.
Gadeside Rangers U14
|
190.
Harvesters U14 South
|
191.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
|
192.
London Colney U14
|
U14Y
|
193.
Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
|
194.
Alexandra Park U14 South
|
195.
Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
|
196.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
|
197.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic
|
198.
North West London Jets FC U14 Blue
|
199.
Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels
|
U13R
|
200.
Abbots Youth U13 Red
|
201.
AC Finchley U13 North
|
202.
AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black
|
203.
Chorleywood U13 Gunners
|
204.
Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers
|
205.
Enfield Rangers U13
|
206.
Everett Rovers U13 Blue
|
207.
Harvesters U13 North
|
208.
London Maccabi Lions U13 White
|
209.
Pinnacle U13
|
210.
St Albans City U13 Orient
|
211.
Sun Postal U13 Yellow
|
U13W
|
212.
AC Finchley U13 South
|
213.
Alexandra Park U13 South
|
214.
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
|
215.
Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
|
216.
Harvesters U13 South
|
217.
London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue
|
218.
St Albans City U13 South
|
219.
Sun Postal U13 Blue
|
220.
West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
|
221.
Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
|
U13B
|
222.
Belmont United U13
|
223.
Belstone FC U13
|
224.
Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
|
225.
Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels
|
226.
Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars
|
227.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
|
228.
Omonia U13 Green
|
229.
Panathinaikos Youth U13
|
230.
St Albans City U13 North
|
231.
TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires
|
U13G
|
232.
AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold
|
233.
Alexandra Park U13 North
|
234.
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
|
235.
Brady Maccabi U13 Blue
|
236.
Brady Maccabi U13 Red
|
237.
Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears
|
238.
Hadley Rangers U13
|
239.
Harvesters U13 East
|
240.
Northwood U13 White
|
241.
Potters Bar United U13
|
242.
Sandridge Rovers U13
|
243.
Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
|
u13y
|
244.
Burnt Oak Rangers U13
|
245.
Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
|
246.
Hendon United U13
|
247.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
|
248.
Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
|
249.
Olympiacos U13
|
250.
Omonia U13 White
|
U12R
|
251.
AC Finchley U12 North
|
252.
Borehamwood 2000 U12
|
253.
Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
|
254.
Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
|
255.
Harvesters U12 North
|
256.
London Maccabi Lions U12 White
|
257.
West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags
|
258.
Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
|
259.
Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
|
U12W
|
260.
Alexandra Park U12 East
|
261.
Alexandra Park U12 North
|
262.
Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears
|
263.
Croxley Youth U12 Clarets
|
264.
Everett Rovers U12 Blue
|
265.
London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
|
266.
Northwood U12 White
|
267.
Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
|
268.
Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
|
U12B
|
269.
Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
|
270.
Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
|
271.
Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
|
272.
Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
|
273.
Harvesters U12 South
|
274.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow
|
275.
Muswell Hill U12 Vipers
|
276.
Potters Bar United U12 Stripes
|
277.
Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
|
U12G
|
278.
Alexandra Park U12 South
|
279.
Alexandra Park U12 West
|
280.
Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
|
281.
Brady Maccabi U12 White
|
282.
Colney Heath U12 Magpies
|
283.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United
|
284.
London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
|
285.
Muswell Hill U12 Titans
|
286.
Omonia U12 Gold
|
287.
Omonia U12 Green
|
U12Y
|
288.
AC Finchley U12 South
|
289.
Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions
|
290.
Hadley Rangers U12 East
|
291.
Hadley Rangers U12 West
|
292.
Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
|
293.
Hendon United U12 White
|
294.
Olympiacos U12 Red
|
295.
Panathinaikos Youth U12
|
296.
St Albans Rangers U12 Red
|
U12P
|
297.
Alyth Belsize U12
|
298.
Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
|
299.
Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
|
300.
Harvesters U12 East
|
301.
Hendon United U12 Blue
|
302.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders
|
303.
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple
|
304.
Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
|
305.
Olympiacos U12 White
|
306.
Oxhey Jets Youth U12
|
307.
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
|
11LCA
|
308.
AC Finchley U11 North
|
309.
Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
|
310.
Hadley Rangers U11
|
311.
Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
|
11LCB
|
312.
Alexandra Park U11 West
|
313.
Brady Maccabi U11 Red
|
11LCC
|
314.
Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
|
315.
Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
|
316.
Enfield Rangers U11
|
317.
Olympiacos U11
|
11LCD
|
318.
AC Finchley U11 West
|
319.
AS Southgate U11 Tigers
|
320.
Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
|