There are 114 matches
|
|
Under 12 - Premier Division |
2
|
3
|
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U12
v
Chars Youth U12
10:00 AM
|
G. Elsom
|
|
|
H:
D.Coletti
L.Fishburn
A:
H.Chetwood(2)
C.Clark
H.Fyall
H.Chetwood
|
2
|
0
|
* SFA River Plate U12
v
* Sporting Club Enfield Royals U12
Double Header
REVERSED - NOW BEING PLAYED AT SFA RIVER PLATE. To be played at SCE
|
T. Andrade
|
|
|
H:
A.Whiting(2)
T.Cowie
|
0
|
3
|
* Sporting Club Enfield Royals U12
v
* SFA River Plate U12
Double Header
12:45 PM
REVERSED - NOW BEING PLAYED AT SFA RIVER PLATE. To be played at SCE
|
T. Andrade
|
|
|
A:
T.Bladen
A.Whiting(2)
A.Whiting
|
2
|
2
|
Wodson Park Rovers U12
v
Cheshunt Youth Black U12
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified but not affiliated Tom Carr 21/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
O.Porter(2)
A:
A.Keefe
B.Makota
O.Higgs
B.Makota
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 1 |
1
|
8
|
Bury Rangers Reds U12
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U12
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Reiss Allington 08/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
Z.Simpson-Jinks
A:
B.Carless(2)
C.Caulfield
E.Fountain
O.Hill(3)
F.Worth
O.Hill
|
3
|
2
|
Royston Town Youth Colts U12
v
Newhall Rangers Blues U12
10:30 AM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Mia O Brien 22/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
F.Clarke
J.Emmett
A.Smith
A:
A.Tyler(2)
S.Hipwell
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 2 |
2
|
2
|
Goal Star Soccer U12
v
Hitchin Town Youth Hornets U12
12:00 PM
T Gubb unavailable after allocations made 18/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Duncan
K.Marquez
A:
I.Duncan
J.Williams
J.Clarke-Regis
N.Marcantonio
|
2
|
1
|
Hertford Town Youth Harts U12
v
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U12
11:30 AM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Bruce Conway 20/02
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.Adams
W.Mason
A:
E.Myalti
A.Paprocki
E.Brittain
|
2
|
0
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U12
v
Ryan Youth White U12
1:00 PM
|
I. Lightning
|
|
|
H:
A.Stevenson(2)
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 3 |
0
|
2
|
Bocas Jogabonito Lions U12
v
Norsemen Blues U12
2:00 PM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
A:
S.Berndes
H.Hales
L.Witter
|
0
|
2
|
Lemsford Youth U12
v
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U12
10:00 AM
|
J. White
|
|
|
A:
O.Croft
N.Morris
O.Croft
|
3
|
2
|
SFA Santos U12
v
Clodan Youth Gold U12
11:15 AM
|
J. Bonsignore
|
|
|
H:
H.Casbard
M.Chamberlain
L.Robinson
A:
M.Amoah Antwi(2)
J.Hilton
|
5
|
2
|
Watton Youth U12
v
Harlow Town Youth Kites U12
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
G.Barker
T.Flecknell(2)
S.Keenan
C.Thompson
A:
S.Hewitt
F.Munetsi
Z.Smith
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 4 |
5
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town Reds U12
v
Barnet Azzurri U12
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Gregory
A.Snowdon(2)
B.White(2)
A.Johnson
M.Charalambous
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 5 |
3
|
2
|
Bengeo Tigers Caspians U12
v
Bengeo Tigers Sumatrans U12
11:15 AM
|
G. Elsom
|
|
|
H:
A.Erdal
K.Erdal
P.Shilliday
A:
S.Hickford
C.McCormick
A.Erdal
C.McCormick
|
2
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Blues U12
v
Knebworth Youth Panthers U12
11:30 AM
|
I. Lightning
|
|
|
H:
S.Dear
J.Pell
A:
F.Smith
L.Coate
T.Stone
|
0
|
6
|
Wodson Park United U12
v
Hertford Town Youth Blues U12
12:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Trainee Jake Simson 24/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
A.Akers
S.Baker
S.King
M.McCullagh
J.Wentworth(2)
B.Nicolas
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 6 |
1
|
4
|
Hertford Town Youth Bucks U12
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U12
10:00 AM
|
James Smith
|
|
|
H:
R.Gillam
A:
D.Michnea
H.Pavli
B.White(2)
A.Cordani
L.Inzani
|
1
|
10
|
Hertford Town Youth Lions U12
v
Enfield Youth U12
10:00 AM
|
J. Coath
|
|
|
H:
J.Munro McCreedy
A:
E.Baynes(2)
E.Churcher
C.Fairbairn(2)
O.Morrison(2)
T.Murray(3)
T.Hristov
|
1
|
4
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Whites U12
v
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U12
No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
H.Stewart
A:
L.Petruccio
S.Rabbetts(3)
|
2
|
1
|
Ware Youth Whites U12
v
Bury Rangers Blacks U12
2:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Reiss Allington 08/03 KM Reversed to Bury. C Carrington unable to accommodate reversal KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Smith
J.Trotter
A:
S.Bickers
R.Smith
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division 7 |
1
|
0
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U12
v
Knebworth Youth Lions U12
10:00 AM
|
E. Pledge
|
|
|
H:
C.Hayler
A.Campbell
B.Robson
|
1
|
1
|
Knebworth Youth Tigers U12
v
Newhall Rangers Yellows U12
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Howells
A:
F.Pannell
M.Norris
O.Ashton
|
|
|
ORC U12 Division One Cup |
0
|
1
|
007
Parsloe Athletic Harriers U12
v
AFC Walkern Blues U12
[ Quarter Final ]
1:00 PM
REVERSED - BEING PLAYED AT AFC WALKERN. Moved from 02/02 & 09/02 due to unplayable pitches, 16/02 due to free week request
|
J. Culver
|
|
|
O.Rowney-Pratt
|
|
|
ORC U12 Division Four Cup |
1
|
0
|
004
Ware Youth Royals U12
v
Chase Side Youth Blue U12
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from the 09/02 due to unplayable pitches and 16/02 due to free week
|
T. Carr
|
|
|
R.Stanway
D.Quinn
|
|
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
2
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
v
Cheshunt Youth Black U13
12:30 PM
|
J. Howell
|
|
|
H:
D.Mundell
O.Ward
A:
M.Bound
M.Guillen Caamo
M.Bound
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
2
|
3
|
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Impact U13
v
* Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
Double Header
12:00 PM
TO BE PLAYED AT STEVENAGE
|
J. Holding
|
|
|
H:
A.Spang
S.Wilks
A:
Z.Byrne
J.Ford
F.Lyne
M.Millins
|
2
|
1
|
* Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
v
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Impact U13
Double Header
TO BE PLAYED AT STEVENAGE
|
J. Holding
|
|
|
H:
J.Ford(2)
A:
A.Spang
D.Rosu
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
4
|
7
|
Hertford Town Youth Lions U13
v
Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
11:30 AM
|
James Smith
|
|
|
H:
Z.Ball(2)
F.Feeney(2)
A:
A.Bullock
T.Curtis(2)
T.Mukoyi(3)
O.Prothero
A.Bullock
|
|
|
ORC U13 Premier Division Cup |
2
|
0
|
002
Chars Youth Blue U13
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U13
[ Quarter Final ]
11:00 AM
Moved from 09/02 due to weather & free week request.
|
O. Pleasance
|
|
|
H:
F.Gilligan
G.Wintz
J.Abernethy
|
2
|
1
|
003
Stevenage Borough Juniors Timbers U13
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
J. Holding
|
|
|
H:
O.Carr
T.Mliswa
T.Mliswa
R.Ansell
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division One Cup |
1
|
4
|
002
Lemsford Youth Lions U13
v
Bedwell Rangers Tigers U13
[ Quarter Final ]
11:30 AM
Moved from 09/02 - weather conditions and free week request
|
B. Ambler
|
|
|
H:
T.Cracknell
A:
C.Fairey
D.Hayes
T.Lingwood(2)
L.Cranwell
T.Lingwood
|
-
|
A
|
004
Frontiers Youth Panthers U13 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Bengeo Tigers Sumatrans U13
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
Frontiers Folded
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Two Cup |
6
|
2
|
003
Hoddesdon Town Whites U13
v
Panshanger Tigers U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
K. Hay
|
|
|
H:
E.Acquet
R.Asaffo
A.Hussein
J.Lamb(3)
A:
V.Choudhary
J.Rodway
Z.Dunklin
J.Tang
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Three Cup |
9
|
1
|
006
Wodson Park United U13
v
Bocas Jogabonito Tigers U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from the 09/02 - weather & free week request
|
F. Walker
|
|
|
H:
J.Brown(5)
J.Green(3)
A.O'Neill
J.Brown
|
1
|
2
|
007
Bengeo Tigers Caspians U13
v
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
A. Dodson
|
|
|
H:
J.Convey
A:
I.Camara
C.Cuthbert
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Four Cup |
2
|
3
|
006
Wodson Park Rovers U13
v
AFC Walkern Reds U13
[ Quarter Final ]
2:00 PM
Moved from 16/02
|
F. Walker
|
|
|
H:
A.Potter(2)
A:
H.Lynch
M.Mctigue
F.Skennerton
A.Blackaby
H.Wood
|
4
|
2
|
007
Clodan Youth White U13
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U13
[ Quarter Final ]
11:00 AM
REVERSED - BEING PLAYED AT WORMLEY. Moved from 16/02.
|
J. Mann
|
|
|
H:
R.Botten
J.Bruton
J.Shaves(2)
A:
S.Buckland
J.Reynolds
F.Copsey
|
3
|
4
|
008
Cuffley Youth Dragons U13
v
Chase Side Youth Clarets U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Played at Chase Side. Moved from the 16/02 - waterlogged pitches
|
S. Elkouch
|
|
|
A:
C.Ozkor(2)
C.Princewill(2)
E.Fuller
C.Princewill
|
3
|
2
|
009
Stevenage Borough Juniors Whitecaps U13
v
Nazeing Youth SSFC U13
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Not Qualified Ian Careswell 23/02 No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM Moved from 16/02 Nazeing in rearranged Shield game
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
K.Egbodikeogu(2)
J.Roberts
A:
K.Webb(2)
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Five Cup |
4
|
2
|
003
Enfield Youth U13
v
Sporting Club Enfield White U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
|
A. Molloy
|
|
|
H:
M.Batier
J.Dos Santos(2)
O.Soremekun
A:
T.Bryce
E.Cassama
G.Kamoga Luswata Tebitendwa
J.Cooper-Dobson
|
10
|
1
|
004
Hoddesdon Town Reds U13
v
Frontiers Youth Cougars U13
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
J Montague Day unavailable after allocations made 21/02 KM No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. Tucker
|
|
|
H:
T.Billeci
M.Guran
A.Nardo
R.O'Brien
C.Pearson(4)
V.Teodosiev(2)
A:
F.Kent
V.Teodosiev
|
2
|
4
|
005
Paringdon Youth Pumas U13
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth Thunders U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Played at WGC. Moved from 16/02 due to adverse weather conditions
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
H:
A.Hill
T.Sherritt-Weekes
A:
B.Dorman
M.Hornsey
M.King
S.Norris
H.Roythorne
K.Mullarkey
|
|
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
0
|
7
|
Norsemen U14
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U14
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
A.Costa
K.Leng
E.Moore(3)
H.Phantis
S.Wilks
S.Wilks
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
P |
Waltham Cross U14
v
Panshanger Lions U14
[ Postponed ]
PRN/U14/23/02/2B Panshanger Lions manager not available - SM 23/02. No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
1
|
2
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U14
v
Potters Bar United Whites U14
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Mark Cripps 23/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Fatimilehin
A:
M.Moretti
M.Walton
M.English
M.Waller
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
P |
Buntingford Cougars Whites U14
v
Panshanger Tigers U14
[ Postponed ]
10:30 AM
PRN/U14/23/02/3A - game could not go ahead as no pitch booked by Buntingford - SM 23/02. No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORC U14 Premier Division Cup |
3
|
0
|
003
Royston Town Youth Diamonds U14
v
Buckhurst Hill Blacks U14
[ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
Moved from 09/02 & 16/02 due to weather
|
B. Neate
|
|
|
H.Smith
J.Stuchfield
|
2
|
3
|
005
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U14
v
Ryan Youth Blue U14
[ Quarter Final ]
2:00 PM
Moved from 09/02 & 16/02 due to weather
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
N.Echouafni(2)
A:
V.Crosara
J.Lyons
F.Smith-Glover
E.Smith
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division One Cup |
6
|
2
|
002
Chars Youth U14
v
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U14
[ Quarter Final ]
1:15 PM
Moved from 09/02 & 16/02 due to weather
|
O. Pleasance
|
|
|
H:
F.Atkinson
T.Brown(2)
K.Hansson-Ramis-Hayrettin
A.Price
G.Shelford
A:
J.King
R.Morah-Wray
B.Hassan
|
6
|
3
|
003
St Margaretsbury Hawks U14
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Barca U14
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 09/02 & 16/02 due to weather
|
S. King
|
|
|
H:
F.Afilaka(3)
D.Birmingham
N.Milroy(2)
A:
G.Bagge(2)
C.Rowe
A.Barnett
|
-
|
A
|
005
Hertford Town Youth Harts U14
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U14
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM
PRN/U14/23/02/1A Hertford Town Harts unable to field a team SM 22/09
|
J. Coath
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Two Cup |
8
|
1
|
005
Stevenage Borough Juniors Santos U14
v
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 09/02 & 16/02 due to weather
|
J. White
|
|
|
H:
A.Collins
T.Foreman Teale
D.Goldsborough
K.Pitts-Lewis(4)
J.Sherwood
A.Collins
|
2
|
4
|
006
Real Stortford Bulls U14
v
Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
[ Quarter Final ]
1:30 PM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Peter Fitpatrick 20/01 KM - Moved from 16/02 & 09/02 due to weather
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Camara
J.Lacey
A:
T.Agyepong(4)
O.Payne
T.Agyepong
|
1
|
6
|
007
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U14
v
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14
[ Quarter Final ]
11:00 AM
TO BE PLAYED AT HODDESDON DUE TO WATERLOGGED PITCHES AS SAWBRIDGEWORTH - SM 04/02. POSTPONED on 16/02 due to weather - SM 16/02.
|
N. Tucker
|
|
|
H:
M.Kirby
A:
J.Allen(2)
O.Fields
J.Hole
D.Sanzeri(2)
M.Kirby
D.Sanzeri
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Four Cup |
7
|
2
|
004
Paringdon Youth Pumas U14
v
East Herts Youth U14
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved to 23/02 as EH no longer in AFA cup - SM 21/02.
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
H:
S.Ahmad(2)
A.Akibola(4)
C.Hand
A:
W.Albury
O.Young
O.Young
|
3
|
1
|
005
Hoddesdon Town Reds U14
v
Hertford Heath Juniors U14
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 16/02 & 09/02 due to weather
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
K.Allison
H.Barnes(2)
A:
M.Emmett
H.Barnes
M.Emmett
|
2
|
4
|
006
Frontiers Youth Panthers U14
v
Buntingford Cougars Blues U14
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 16/02 & 09/02 due to weather
|
M. Kaal
|
|
|
A:
O.Chinn(2)
L.Rannow
J.Swanwick
M.Briggs
C.Walker
|
2
|
5
|
007
Wodson Park U14
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U14
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
POSTPONED on 09/02 due to the Storm Ciara! - SM 09/02
|
F. Walker
|
|
|
H:
S.Abujuma
L.Davolls
A:
W.Brown(2)
J.Munday
B.Murphy
M.Pedlar
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Five Cup |
2
|
6
|
005
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aquas U14
v
Hoddesdon Town Blues U14
[ Quarter Final ]
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Angie Searle 20/02 KM No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM POSTPONED on 09/02 due to the Storm Ciara! - SM No KO time published when allocations made 02/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.King(2)
A:
D.Antwi(2)
C.Lock
P.Mills
H.Rowley
L.Teagle
H.Harris
D.Antwi
|
0
|
5
|
006
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14
v
Lemsford Youth Tigers U14
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 09/02 due to weather SM 09/02
|
D. Hitch
|
|
|
A:
R.Abba(4)
E.Agnew
A.Blumsom
|
2
|
1
|
007
Bury Rangers Blacks U14
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Ollie Robinson 22/02 KM Moved from 09/02 & 16/02 due to weather
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
J.Horsley
O.Purkiss-Webb
J.Murray
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
2
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U15
12:30 PM
|
A. Howell
|
|
|
H:
H.Nicholson
I.Pasetto
A:
C.Davis
OG
C.Stanbury
A.Adamo
C.Davis
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
0
|
4
|
Hertford Heath Juniors United U15
v
Hitchin Town Youth Cougars U15
10:00 AM
|
A. Charles-Wall
|
|
|
A:
P.Bradburn-Milner
D.Carter
A.Wilson(2)
M.Herbert
|
4
|
1
|
Sporting Club Enfield Whites U15
v
Ware Lions Blacks U15
10:00 AM
Game reversed to Ware - both teams agreed - RS 13/2
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Melandri(3)
T.Onoufriou
A:
A.Abello
|
7
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U15
v
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U15
12:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
T. Muir
|
|
|
H:
T.Brett(2)
M.Davies(3)
S.Peacock
T.Tingey
A:
P.Mosley
S.Peacock
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
3
|
11
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
v
Bury Rangers Reds U15
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Dave O'Connor 24/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
O.Miller
H.Stanley(2)
A:
L.Fisher(3)
R.Jones
I.Levy(3)
I.O'Connor(2)
H.Reddaway
H.Walden
I.Levy
|
|
|
ORC U15 Premier Division Cup |
6
|
0
|
002
Brimsdown Rovers U15
v
Hitchin Town Youth Tigers U15
[ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
S.Dillon
E.Jamois
A.Mailat(3)
L.Oparaocha-Allen
A.Mailat
K.Gidda
|
2
|
3
|
004
Sporting Club Enfield Royals U15
v
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U15
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Malik Yansaneh 23/02 KM No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
G.Hughes
M.Said
A:
J.Demetriou
H.Tilley
L.Warder
T.Kenny
|
|
|
ORC U15 Division One Cup |
1
|
4
|
003
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Black U15
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Spartans U15
[ Quarter Final ]
1:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Mike Foster 20/02 KM No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
A.Barker(2)
B.Readings
J.Rosenwink
A.Barker
|
2
|
4
|
004
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
v
Buntingford Cougars Blues U15
[ Quarter Final ]
11:45 AM
|
J. Parsons-Haines
|
|
|
H:
D.Simmons(2)
A:
O.Baker
B.Maley(2)
S.Miles
D.Simmons
O.Kay
|
3
|
1
|
005
Bocas Jogabonito Lions U15
v
HDYFC Blacks U15
[ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
H:
L.Morl
A.Munn
A.Parker
A:
S.Fantastico
A.Wright
S.Belo
|
1
|
2
|
006
Stevenage Borough Juniors Snipers U15
v
St Margaretsbury Scarlets U15
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 02/02 KM Moved to 9/2 - free week agreed for St Mgts Scarlets for 16/2. RS 14/1
|
T. Muir
|
|
|
H:
D.Wappett
A:
C.Prosser
J.Sheehan
C.Davis
|
|
|
ORC U15 Division Two Cup |
3
|
2
|
004
Panshanger Tigers U15
v
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U15
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
|
J. Welsh
|
|
|
H:
D.Connolly
J.Glenville Smith
J.Williamson
A:
S.Bond
W.Brookman
G.Harris
|
1
|
3
|
006
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U15
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U15
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
AET 1-1 FT
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
H:
R.Ramos
A:
C.Cowen(2)
C.Newton
D.Bonsignore
|
|
|
ORC U15 Division Three Cup |
3
|
3
|
007
Enfield Youth U15
v
Lemsford Youth Pumas U15
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
10:30 AM
3-3 AET - Enfield win 4-3 on pens
|
J. Kaltenberger
|
|
|
A:
O.Anyaegbunam(2)
J.Warner
F.Stone
|
5
|
3
|
008
Hertford Town Youth Harts U15
v
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U15
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
|
A. Charles-Wall
|
|
|
H:
J.Andelin
R.Forbes
E.King
O.Lynch
OG
A:
A.Eccleston
H.Eschle
C.Grana
E.King
|
1
|
1
|
009
HDYFC Oranges U15
v
Cuffley Youth Cobras U15
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
1:00 PM
After AET. Cuffley won 3-1 on pens.
|
J. Fisher
|
|
|
H:
W.Enoh
A:
A.Bakkali
R.De Maia Nobre
H.Jean-Baptiste
|
2
|
2
|
010
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U15
v
Real Stortford Falcons U15
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Away Win on penalties ]
12:00 PM
2-2 FT - Real Stortford win 3-1 on pens
|
K. Challis-Tarling
|
|
|
H:
M.Patil(2)
A:
D.Alaezi
L.Gribble
T.Boylan
|
|
|
ORC U15 Division Four Cup |
2
|
10
|
003
BSCFC (Youth) United U15
v
Wodson Park U15
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
D. Chapman
|
|
|
H:
J.Milkowski
D.Muttitt
A:
L.Healy(3)
B.O'Hara(2)
C.Rapajic
B.Reynolds(2)
T.Robertson
F.Roper
F.Mayes
|
7
|
0
|
004
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U15
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U15
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
B. Hudson
|
|
|
C.Mason
|
2
|
4
|
006
Panshanger Lions U15
v
HDYFC Whites U15
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
J. Welsh
|
|
|
H:
A.Vitorino(2)
A:
J.Newman
E.Remzi(3)
E.Remzi
|
|
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
4
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U16
10:30 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Askey
B.Clarke
B.Jones
W.Lockett
A:
J.Broom
F.Ferreira
|
3
|
4
|
Ware Youth U16
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U16
2:00 PM
|
T. Carr
|
|
|
H:
R.Buckingham
B.Costin
L.Pullen
A:
E.Johnston
O.Olamide(2)
OG
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
2
|
4
|
Watton Youth U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U16
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.Root
J.Thrasher
A:
H.Field
J.Skelton(2)
D.Wright
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
2
|
4
|
Hertford Town Youth Stags U16
v
Enfield Youth U16
10:00 AM
|
S. Hale
|
|
|
H:
C.Couldridge(2)
A:
S.Abufayed
M.Keshavarzi
I.Mazi
N.Pedder
C.Couldridge
N.Pedder
|
6
|
3
|
Hitchin Town Youth Yellow U16
v
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U16
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
T.Brown
G.Hart
J.Kennedy
T.Lidder
J.Pond
A.Wright-Mason
A:
D.Day(2)
B.Escobar
J.Kennedy
D.Day
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
1
|
4
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U16
v
BSCFC (Youth) United U16
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Qualified Jack Mitchell 21/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Dickinson
A:
J.Dainton
C.Evans
M.Matys(2)
N.Batchelor
A.Bamba
|
|
|
ORC U16 Premier Division Cup |
-
|
A
|
006
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blue U16 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U16
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORC U16 Division One Cup |
0
|
4
|
002
Wodson Park U16
v
Ware Youth Blues U16
[ Round 1 ]
2:30 PM
Moved from 02/09 and 09/02 TO BE PLAYED AT WARE LW
|
B. Compton
|
|
|
A:
J.Deaton(2)
F.Godman
J.Twiner
I.Schrier
|
2
|
0
|
005
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U16
v
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U16
[ Quarter Final ]
11:55 AM
|
Kevin Flanagan
|
|
|
H:
J.Shote
M.Viret-Mulqueen
L.Bowery
J.Lukies
|
1
|
2
|
007
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U16
[ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM
FT: 1-1 AET: 1-2
|
M. Burey
|
|
|
H:
A.Blair-Park
A:
U.Kurti
E.Yeboah
F.Shinnick
E.Yeboah
|
|
|
ORC U16 Division Two Cup |
2
|
1
|
008
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U16
v
Bury Rangers Whites U16
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
Kevin Flanagan
|
|
|
H:
OG
C.Reidy
A:
Y.Thakkar
J.McDonald
|
6
|
3
|
009
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16
v
Ware Youth Clarets U16
[ Quarter Final ]
2:00 PM
|
L. Jones
|
|
|
H:
M.Crosby
S.Forbes(2)
J.Pottinger
B.Wood(2)
A:
T.Kyagaba(2)
M.Mabbett
R.Sibanda
S.Mantio
|
|
|
ORC U16 Division Three Cup |
1
|
1
|
004
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U16
v
Royston Town Youth Eagles U16
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
10:00 AM
FT: 1-1 AET: 1-1 WGC won on penalties 5-4
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
H:
T.King
A:
J.Gurney
L.Barry
C.Jeffrey
|
3
|
2
|
005
FC Comets - Hitchin U16
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U16
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Not Qualified Stephane Oget 23/02 KM A Marshall unavailable on day of match 23/02 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
S.Cooper
D.Crawford
W.Hodges
|
1
|
2
|
006
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U16
v
Real Stortford Saracens U16
[ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM
|
J. Mann
|
|
|
H:
L.Best
A:
S.Booker
E.Winship
M.Clarke
|
3
|
4
|
007
Bury Rangers Blacks U16
v
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U16
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
T.Lewy
Z.Sherlock
A:
A.Griffin
T.Palomar(2)
L.Skelton
T.Palomar
|
|
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
1
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U18
v
Bury Rangers Reds U17
10:30 AM
|
M. Burey
|
|
|
H:
J.Quelch
A:
J.Straker
J.Scott
J.Drew
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
P |
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U17
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Community U17
[ Postponed ]
1:00 PM
PRN/1/23/02/20/B Stevenage unable to field a team LW
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Bury Rangers Whites U17
v
East Herts Youth U18
12:00 PM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
C.Brissett
J.Ighade
R.Salami
J.Sende
A:
J.Hughes
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
2
|
0
|
* Bury Rangers Blacks U17
v
* Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U17
Double Header
T Dugan unable to accommodate changed venue and time 18/02 KM TO BE PLAYED AT POTTERS BAR LW
|
P. Draper
|
|
|
H:
S.Barden
K.Smith
B.Kay
K.Lee
|
P |
* Bury Rangers Blacks U18
v
* Lemsford Youth Panthers U17
[ Postponed ]
Double Header
PRN/1/19/02/20/A Bury unable to find a coach LW
|
|
|
|
5
|
0
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U17
v
Paringdon Youth Tigers U17
10:00 AM
|
G. Lloyd
|
|
|
H:
M.Andreou(2)
L.Cushieri(2)
J.Sear
L.Cushieri
E.Arifagic
|
0
|
7
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U17
v
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U17
10:00 AM
|
N. Reece
|
|
|
A:
M.Edgell(4)
K.Flemming(2)
H.O'toole
M.Savidge
|
P |
* Lemsford Youth Panthers U17
v
* Bury Rangers Blacks U18
[ Postponed ]
Double Header
PRN/1/19/02/20/A Bury unable to find a coach LW
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
* Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U17
v
* Bury Rangers Blacks U17
Double Header
12:00 PM
T Dugan unable to accommodate venue and time change 19/02 KM TO BE PLAYED AT POTTERS BAR LW
|
P. Draper
|
|
|
H:
A.Webber
A:
I.Naylor
OG
K.Smith(2)
K.Lee
K.Smith
|
|
|
ORC U18 Premier Division Cup |
1
|
3
|
006
Bury Rangers Whites U18
v
Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U17
[ Quarter Final ]
2:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 10/02 KM Moved from 9th Feb LW
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
L.Aladetoyinbo-Williams
A:
M.Edwards
R.Rutherford
O.Stanley
M.Ross-Gardner
L.Clark
|
1
|
4
|
007
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U18
v
Lemsford Youth Tigers U17
[ Quarter Final ]
2:00 PM
moved from 9th & 16th Feb, NOW TO BE PLAYED AT LEMSFORD LW
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
H:
J.Reed
A:
T.Hughes
S.Obeng
J.Wiseman(2)
T.Hughes
|
3
|
6
|
008
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U18
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U17
[ Quarter Final ]
12:15 PM
moved from 09/02 & 16/02, NOW TO BE PLAYED AT WORMLEY lw
|
B. Hudson
|
|
|
H:
O.Braddick
L.Jennings
J.Whitbread
A:
J.Mascot(3)
A.Merson(3)
L.Jennings
S.Hardy
|
|
|
ORC U18 Division One Cup |
7
|
2
|
009
Cuffley Youth Blacks U18
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U17
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Mark Noot 21/02 KM Moved from 9th & 16th NOW TO BE PLAYED AT LETCHWORTH LW
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Haycock(2)
M.Hill
J.Nygate(3)
D.Spence
A:
W.Bruning
L.George
J.Nygate
O.Hatfield
|
|
|
ORC U18 Division Two Cup |
4
|
2
|
008
Wodson Park U17
v
Hoddesdon Town Whites U17
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 9th & 16th Feb, NOW TO BE PLAYED AT HODDESDON LW
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
A.Callery
H.Cook(2)
M.Sampford
A:
J.Crouch
B.Gibbs
M.Sampford
|
1
|
3
|
009
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U17
v
Hertford Town Youth Harts U18
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 9th & 16th Feb, NOW TO BE PLAYED AT HERTFORD LW
|
S. Hale
|
|
|
H:
A.Gilbey
A:
T.Orchard
E.Redman
D.Sanderson
J.Thompson
|
1
|
4
|
011
Harlow Town Youth U18
v
Bocas Jogabonito Lions U18
[ Quarter Final ]
2:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 17/02 KM Moved from 9th & 16th Feb LW
|
K. Challis-Tarling
|
|
|
H:
E.Williams
A:
M.Benseghaier
A.Escott(2)
J.Morrison
|
|