There are 33 matches
|
|
North Division |
3
|
2
|
Farsley Celtic
v
Southport SSES
Throstle Nest
|
M. Wojitas |
C. Woods |
F. Green |
|
|
H:
R.Collier
N.Perks(2)
A:
S.Hargreaves
N.Langton
N.Perks
C.Carney
|
0
|
3
|
Fleetwood Town
v
MMU/Newcastle
Collins Park
|
L. Willetts |
C. Bascomb |
D. Taylor |
|
|
A:
M.Watson(3)
J.Duggan
|
2
|
0
|
Halifax Town
v
Stalybridge Celtic
Marley Sports Stadium
|
P. Allen |
M. Rhodes |
C. Rhodes |
|
|
H:
S.Heffernan
C.Kibble
M.Jones
|
1
|
0
|
Southport 'A'
v
FC United of Manchester
Litherland Sports Park
|
J. Owen |
I. Dibbert |
B. Cluskey |
|
|
H:
J.Watkinson
D.Eastham
|
|
|
Midland Division |
3
|
1
|
Birmingham City Whites
v
Watford Hertswood
Wast Hills Training Ground
|
Paul Rodway |
A. Cooke |
D. Thurbon |
|
|
H:
L.Benbow
P.Jolly(2)
A:
G.Wumi-Edrems
|
0
|
2
|
Boston United
v
Football CV Reds
Jakemans Stadium
|
P. Sharman |
M. Bruntlett |
N. Baines |
|
|
A:
D.Bodie
T.Oganla
Z.Farr
|
1
|
2
|
Hitchin Town
v
St Albans City
Hitchin Town FC
|
G. Gray |
R. Dorrington |
L. Foster |
|
|
H:
L.Foster
A:
R.Logon
T.Muskwe
J.Macey
|
3
|
0
|
Ipswich Town CT
v
Spalding United
Needham Market FC
|
E. Goodman |
C. Dale |
T. Ward |
|
|
H:
R.Codrington
J.Fox(2)
D.Cook
M.Lapszynski
|
4
|
4
|
Oxford City Blues
v
Oxford United
Oxford City FC
|
M. Timbrell |
C. Chard |
A. McIntosh |
|
|
H:
C.Brougham
A.Felix(2)
C.Mackinnon
A:
R.Denton(2)
S.Myatt(2)
|
14
|
0
|
Rushden & Diamonds
v
Wycombe Wanderers MSC
Nene Park
|
Carl Henry |
Mark Weatherall |
J. Clark |
|
|
H:
G.Cox
N.SHARIFF(8)
A.SHARPE(4)
S.Shields
N.SHARIFF
N.Davis
|
|
|
Southern Division A |
4
|
6
|
Cirencester Town
v
Weston Super Mare
Corinium Stadium
|
I. Hamilton |
P. Daly |
F. Cummings |
|
|
H:
M.Cheetham
J.Daley
E.Delaney
L.Williams
A:
R.Bennett
D.Grubb(2)
J.Harris
D.Hartley
Z.Smith
|
2
|
3
|
Eastleigh
v
Team Bath
Silverlake Stadium
|
R. McGrath |
A. Moody |
C. Williams |
|
|
H:
J.Green
T.Oludokun
A:
G.Lloyd
J.White(2)
|
2
|
4
|
Exeter CFDC
v
JMA Reading
Cat & Fiddle Training Ground
|
R. Grimwood |
P. Lynch |
L. Hawkins |
|
|
H:
C.Kelly
T.Kelly
A:
J.Brown
T.Collins
J.Downes
M.Fehsenfield
J.Langford
J.Downes
|
0
|
3
|
Farnborough
v
Oxford City Whites
Farnborough FC Training Ground
|
N. Iddiols |
K. Leggett |
G. Whapshott |
|
|
A:
F.Barcelos
N.Skelton(2)
A.Stroud
|
|
|
Southern Division B |
0
|
4
|
Boreham Wood Blues
v
Thurrock
3G Astro Turf Facility
|
M. Balser |
K. Melson |
V. Yeudell |
|
|
A:
A.Matthews
R.McFarlane
T.Scarlett(2)
C.Bambadi
|
3
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Wealdstone
Carshalton Athletic FC
|
P. Chrilow |
M. Ford |
F. Collins |
|
|
H:
P.Hamilton-Downes
D.Lugard(2)
A:
M.Hussein
|
1
|
1
|
Crawley Town
v
Watford CSE
Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre
|
F. Meilack |
S. Booth |
D. Cole |
|
|
H:
T.Brewer
A:
O.Vassell
|
3
|
3
|
Met Police KAFC
v
Wycombe Wanderers AW
Metropolitan Police (Imber Court) Sports Club
|
C. O Conner |
P. Cook |
T. Weaver |
|
|
H:
J.Cottee(3)
A:
J.Andrews(2)
G.Kemp
J.Cottee
G.Kemp
|
2
|
4
|
St Albans Saints
v
AFC Wimbledon
Oaklands College
|
D. Beswick |
A. Phillips |
Local Assistant 1 |
|
|
H:
A.Regis
A:
S.Brown(3)
D.Heravi
J.Butler
D.Lawrence
|
3
|
2
|
Woking
v
Bromley Blues
Brookwood Country Park
|
V. Penfold |
P. Ashdown |
D. Letley |
|
|
H:
D.Cadete
O.Palmer(2)
A:
K.Farrar
A.Gayle
O.Palmer
J.Parkinson
|
|
|
Southern Division C |
5
|
0
|
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Wingate & Finchley
Colne Community School and College
|
Warren Northcott |
R. Salter |
G. Lee |
|
|
H:
S.Bartlett
B.Fleming
J.Grimes(2)
OG
A.Peck
|
0
|
1
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Winchmore Hill
Queen's School Sports Academy
|
G. Hart |
G. Keane |
S. Kirkwood |
|
|
A:
A.Abdulsalam
A.Fongho
|
0
|
7
|
East Thurrock United
v
Tottenham Hotspur
|
D. Axcell |
P. Cullen |
M. Standley |
|
|
A:
N.Bokuli(3)
C.Hambis
A.McDonald
M.Twumasi(2)
N.Bokuli
|
5
|
2
|
Ebbsfleet United
v
Southend Manor
AEI Club
|
A. Escudier |
J. Quirke |
R. Adams |
|
|
H:
L.Azeez
B.Higgins
D.Monaghan(2)
E.Sharman
A:
H.Honesty(2)
D.Monaghan
H.Honesty
|
3
|
0
|
Romford Blues
v
Boreham Wood Whites
Barking FC
|
M. McMullen |
D. Blake |
Malcolm Pond |
|
|
H:
C.Poku
J.Stevenson
C.Webb
C.Webb
M.Appiah-Kust
|
2
|
6
|
Witham Town
v
Bishop's Stortford
Spa Road
|
B. Best |
Local Assistant 1 |
Local Assistant 2 |
|
|
H:
J.Gilder
A.Turner
A:
D.CHAPMAN(3)
A.SUMA
R.YEARWOOD(2)
J.Gilder
D.CHAPMAN
|
|
|
Southern Division D |
0
|
2
|
Bromley Whites
v
Histon
Sydenham Sports Ground
|
P. Chick |
G. Manning |
M. Hopkins |
|
|
A:
J.Higgs
R.Woolford
M.Okoye
|
3
|
3
|
Cambridge United
v
Dartford Reds
College Meadow
|
D. McGuinness |
M. Barrett |
S. Smileski |
|
|
H:
R.Biggs
S.Kamara
S.Naiwo
A:
L.Balogun
J.Blunden
J.Nuttall
R.Biggs
|
4
|
0
|
Charlton Athletic Trust
v
Romford Gold
Charlton Athletic Training Ground
|
|
|
H:
H.Ankle
M.Diakite
O.Folkes
M.Francis
O.Folkes
L.Mtyanda
|
3
|
0
|
Dartford Whites
v
Welling United Academy
Princes Park
|
N. Baker |
I. Mitchell |
M. Bullock |
|
|
H:
R.Golding(3)
|
0
|
2
|
Deal Town
v
Dulwich Hamlet
The Charles Ground
|
S. Marriott |
G. Chittenden |
D. Cronk |
|
|
R.Hayward
|
2
|
1
|
Dover Athletic
v
Halstead Town
Perrys Crabble Stadium
|
B. Ayling |
A. Ratcliffe |
A. Ayling |
|
|
H:
C.Coyne
J.Davidson
A:
A.Andrews
A.Andrews
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
4
|
5
|
Chelsea Foundation Weymouth (WITHDRAWN)
v
Basingstoke Town
Weymouth College
|
Brian Parsons |
R. Cody |
S. Nash |
|
|
H:
R.Boatswain
P.Byatt
OG
C.Tubbs
A:
J.Drew
S.Dunn
G.Powell(3)
G.Powell
|
|