There are 156 matches
|
|
Under 7 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Red
v
Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Harry Highton 19/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Orange Division |
Played |
Chars Youth U 7
v
Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Connor James 17/03 KM L.Head unable to accomodate changed KO time due to aniother match 17/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
East Herts Youth U 7 Lions
v
Ware FC Academy U 7 Blues
11:00 AM
|
J. Church
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U 7 Lions
v
Broxbourne United U 7 Oranges
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Toby Cracknell appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
v
Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Larner
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Storms
v
Bocas Jogabonito U 7 Pumas
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
A. Woodgate
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Thunders
v
Panshanger U 7 Tigers
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Harry Skitt 17/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
v
Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
10:00 AM
|
S. Elkouch
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Cavaliers
v
Ware Youth U 7 Blue
11:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Larner
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
v
Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Bram Snidjers 19/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 7 White
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 White
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
C. Josling
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 7 Yellow
v
Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
10:00 AM
Non MHRML referee Not qualified Ben Gibbs 20/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
v
Newhall Rangers U 7 Blues
10:45 AM
Non MHRML Referee Marc Bolton 20/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 7 - Blue Division |
Played |
Chars Youth U 7 Yellows
v
Ware FC Academy U 7 Orange
11:00 AM
|
L. Head
|
|
Played |
Chase Side Youth U 7 Blue
v
Paringdon Youth U 7 Lions
11:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
v
Bocas Jogabonito U 7 Tigers
11:15 AM
Non MHRML Referee Alfie Babb 19/03 KM J Smith did not cover game EM 20/03
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hatfield Comet Youth U 7
v
Ware Lions U 7 Whites
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
v
AFC Walkern U 7 Blues
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
M. Culora
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Whites
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Knights
11:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
M. Culora
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U 7 Rangers
v
Panshanger U 7 Pumas
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Joseph Parsons Haines appointed 16/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
P |
Ware Youth U 7 Whites
v
Rap-Aid Youth U 7 Tigers
[ Postponed ]
11:30 AM
PRN/U7/19/03/1B Rap Aid unable to field a team
|
|
|
|
Under 8 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
v
Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
R. Tsigarides
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 8 Blacks
v
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
12:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Abujuma
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 8 Blues
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Not Qualified Rob Clowes 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 8 - Orange Division |
Played |
Buntingford Cougars U 8 Blues
v
GT United Youth U 8
Non MHRML Referee Ethan Bliss 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Chase Side Youth U 8 Blue
v
Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Michael Papa Michael 18/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Whites
v
Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
11:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks
v
Rap-Aid Youth U 8 Tigers
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Alfie Babb 19/03 KM J Smith did not cover game EM 20/03
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Nazeing Youth U 8 Sharks
v
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
10:00 AM
|
G. Lusardi
|
|
Played |
Southgate Adelaide U 8
v
Bocas Jogabonito U 8 Lions
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Kieren Mcgregor KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 8 - Red Division |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U 8 Jets
v
Newhall Rangers U 8 Blue
10:45 AM
Non MHRML Referee Lewis Barnes 17/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
v
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Greens
11:00 AM
|
S. Meally
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U 8 Lions
v
Panshanger U 8 Tigers
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Stephen Bates appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Town U 8 Scholars
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
10:30 AM
Trainee Referee Jack Matthews appointed 16/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 8 Orange
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Red
11:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
C. Josling
|
|
|
|
Under 8 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Bocas Jogabonito U 8 Tigers
v
Panshanger U 8 Jaguars
11:00 AM
|
D. Pedlar
|
|
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
v
Broxbourne United U 8 Oranges
11:30 AM
|
S. Elkouch
|
|
Played |
Enfield Youth U 8 Lions
v
Chars Youth U 8 Yellows
12:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Daryl Mumby 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Patriots
v
Panshanger U 8 Pumas
10:00 AM
|
E. Pledge
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town Youth U 8 Lions
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Harry Roberts 17/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
v
Harlow Town Youth U 8 Eagles
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U 8 Whites
v
Potters Bar United U 8 Stripes
11:30 AM
Non MHRML Referee A Newby 17/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 8 - Blue Division |
Played |
Hertford Town Youth U 8 Stags
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
10:00 AM
Non MHRNML Referee Russell Monckton 20/03 KM O Bentley not contacted by home team KM Trainee Referee Oliver Bentley appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U 8 Blacks
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Black
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Scott Banks 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
11:00 AM
Trainee Referee Joseph Parsons Haines 15/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 8 Yellow
v
Cuffley Youth U 8 Raptors
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Not qualified Ben Gibbs 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U 8 Whites
v
East Herts Youth U 8 Lions
11:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U 8 Royals
v
Bocas Jogabonito U 8 Pumas
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee J Kavanagh 17/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Emerald Division |
Played |
BSCFC Youth U 9 Town
v
Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blacks
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Tim Moylette 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
v
Potters Bar Town U 9 Whites
10:00 AM
|
G. Wintz
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Orange Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Lightnings
10:00 AM
|
J. Simson
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Royals
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U 9
11:30 AM
|
R. Jacob
|
|
Played |
Chars Youth U 9 Yellows
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Black
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Freddie Cecil Smith appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
P |
Nazeing Youth U 9 FAE Lions
v
AFC Walkern U 9 Blues
[ Postponed ]
Nazeing free week request received 30/01 EK
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
v
Hertford Town Youth U 9 Harts
12:45 PM
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Purple Division |
Played |
East Herts Youth U 9 Lions
v
Enfield Youth U 9
10:00 AM
|
C. Rose
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U 9 Panthers
v
Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
11:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
v
Potters Bar Town U 9 Scholars
11:15 AM
|
M. Kaal
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town Youth U 9 Stags
v
Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges
10:00 AM
|
F. Ciuffa
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U 9 Lions
v
Ware FC Academy U 9 Blue Sat
11:30 AM
|
M. Hume
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
v
Panshanger U 9 Tigers
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Nick Sykes 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Hatfield Town Youth U 9
v
Ware FC Academy U 9 Whites
11:00 AM
|
E. Pledge
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
v
Ware Youth U 9 Stripes
10:00 AM
|
J. Asiedu
|
|
Played |
Premierskills U 9 Ninja
v
Bocas Jogabonito U 9 Pumas
10:00 AM
|
T. Bailey
|
|
Played |
Rap-Aid Youth U 9 Eaglets
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 White
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Kristian Barrett 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
v
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
11:30 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U 9 Stripes
v
Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
10:45 AM
Trainee Referee Daniel Fuller 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 9 - Blue Division |
Played |
Hertford Town Youth U 9 Lions
v
Hertford Town Youth U 9 Pumas
12:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Paul Nash 20/03 KM O Smitt unavailable after allocations made due to injury KM Trainee Referee Oscar Smit 15/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Nazeing Youth U 9 FAE Pumas
v
Ware FC Academy U 9 Oranges
11:00 AM
G Lusardi unavailable EM 20/03
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U 9 Jaguars
v
Rap-Aid Youth U 9 Sharks
10:00 AM
|
M. Hitch
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U 9 Pumas
v
East Herts Youth U 9 Elite Ballers Blues
11:30 AM
Trainee Referee Lennon Cranwell appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
v
Ware Lions U 9 Whites
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
v
Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
11:15 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
J. Simson
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
v
Broxbourne United U10 Oranges
11:00 AM
|
L. Culora
|
|
Played |
Rap-Aid Youth U10 Lions
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
11:00 AM
Non MHRML referee James Adigun 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Royston Town Youth U10 Crows
v
Enfield Youth U10 Lions
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Joshua Thake 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U10 Grey
v
Cheshunt Youth U10 Whites
1:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Abujuma
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Orange Division |
Played |
Bocas Jogabonito U10 Lions
v
Parsloe Athletic U10 Sky
10:00 AM
|
D. Pedlar
|
|
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
v
Hitchin Town Youth U10 Warriors
10:00 AM
|
R. Jacob
|
|
Played |
Enfield Youth U10 Pumas
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Dan fairhead 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town Youth U10 Harts
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Cyclones
12:00 PM
|
D. Hawkins
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U10 Blacks
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Cobras
12:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
P. Buswell
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U10 Blues
v
Ware FC Academy U10 Yellows
12:30 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
R. Tsigarides
|
|
Played |
GT United Youth U10 Whites
v
Rap-Aid Youth U10 Tigers
1:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Jack Ferris 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U10 Whites
v
Wodson Park U10 Rovers
10:00 AM
|
L. Culora
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Lions
v
Newhall Rangers U10 Blues
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Andrew Da Rocha appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
v
Ware FC Academy U10 Blues
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee James Smith appointed 15/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Purple Division |
Played |
AFC Walkern U10 Blues
v
Broxbourne United U10 Blues
10:00 AM
|
A. Marshall
|
|
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U10 Cruzeiro
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Jaguars
1:15 PM
Non MHRML Referee Lloyd McTigue 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
v
Panshanger U10 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
M. Kaal
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Red
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Black
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Luca Abbondante 13/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Green Division |
Played |
Broxbourne United U10 Greens
v
Potters Bar United U10 Stripes
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. Wood
|
|
Played |
Cuffley Youth U10 Raptors
v
Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
10:30 AM
Non MHRML Referee John Rossi 20/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Enfield Youth U10
v
GT United Youth U10 Green
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Bambos Chambi 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Herts Vipers U10 Atheris
v
East Herts Youth U10 Lions
10:00 AM
|
P. Hennessey
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Mead
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
v
Ware FC Academy U10 Green
2:00 PM
Non MHRML Referee Mike Newman 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Southgate Adelaide U10
v
Nazeing Youth U10 FAE Eagles
11:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee David Behling 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U10 Blacks
v
Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
11:15 AM
Trainee Referee George Gardiner appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U10 Blue
v
Risden Wood Youth U10 Rangers
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Jim O Mahoney 18/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U10
v
Panshanger U10 Pumas
12:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Rhinos
v
Potters Bar Town U10 Scholars
11:30 AM
Non MHRML Rhys Holt 19/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U10 Blues
v
Clodan Youth U10 Gold
11:30 AM
|
A. Chiswick
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U10 Whites
v
Panshanger U10 Panthers
12:30 PM
Trainee Referee Finlay Lynch appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 10 - Blue Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Reece Selby appointed 13/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Broxbourne United U10 Reds
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U10
11:30 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. Wood
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
v
Ware Lions U10 Whites
11:15 AM
|
J. Asiedu
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U10 Jaguars
v
Cuffley Youth U10 Jaguars
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
M. Hume
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Cavaliers
v
Hatfield Town Youth U10 Trojans
11:15 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Mead
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U10 Oranges
v
East Herts Youth U10 Tigers
1:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
S. Abujuma
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U10 Stripes
v
Rap-Aid Youth U10 Sharks
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee George Gardiner appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Orange Division |
Played |
BSCFC Youth U11 City
v
Hatfield Town Youth U11 Knights
10:30 AM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
v
Norsemen U11 Blue
11:15 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
R. Tsigarides
|
|
Played |
Cuffley Youth U11 Warriors
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Graphites
11:30 AM
J Lukeman Unavailable after allocations made 14/03 KM
|
M. Dedman
|
|
Played |
Ryan Youth U11 Red
v
Ware Youth U11 Blues
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
A. Cheal
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U11 Blues
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Lightnings
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
P. Buswell
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Atletico
v
Baldock Town Youth U11 Knights
10:00 AM
|
A. lightning
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U11 Oranges
v
BSCFC Youth U11 Rangers
12:30 PM
Non MHRML Referee Archie O Brian 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Youth U11 Clarets
v
Hitchin Town Youth U11 Nitros
10:00 AM
|
A. Chiswick
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Red
v
East Herts Youth U11 Lions
10:00 AM
|
O. Pleasance
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Purple Division |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U11 Falcons
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Grey
12:45 PM
J Lukeman unavailable after allocations made 14/03 KM
|
M. Dedman
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
v
Panshanger U11 Jaguars
12:00 PM
|
J. Parsons-Haines
|
|
Played |
Standon & Puckeridge Hares U11 Blacks
v
Herts Vipers U11 Berus
11:30 AM
M Davis unavailable after allocations made 15/03 KM
|
D. Keywood
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Red Division |
Played |
AFC Walkern U11 Blues
v
Nazeing Youth U11 FAE Sharks
12:15 PM
A Marshall unable to accommodate changed KO time after allocations made 15/03 KM
|
D. Benson
|
|
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U11 Milan
v
Ryan Youth U11 Blue
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
v
Royston Town Youth U11 Eagles
10:00 AM
|
C. Rammell
|
|
Played |
Panshanger U11 Lions
v
Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Rowan Dorling 19/03 KM T.Anthony did not cover game EM 20/03. Trainee Referee Thomas Anthony appointed 15/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Rap-Aid Youth U11 Blues
v
Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Chris Henry 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U11 Rangers
v
Ware Youth U11 Whites
10:00 AM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
J. Parsons-Haines
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Green Division |
Played |
Baldock Town Youth U11 Templars
v
St Margaretsbury U11 Yellows
10:00 AM
|
A. Bridgeland
|
|
Played |
BSCFC Youth U11 Rovers
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Yellows
12:30 PM
Non MHRML Referee Louie Moonaruck 20/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Buntingford Cougars U11 Blues
v
BSCFC Youth U11 Royals
10:00 AM
|
A. Mustafa
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U11 Sharks
v
Nazeing Youth U11 FAE Lions
12:00 PM
No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
G. Hilder
|
|
Played |
Cuffley Youth U11 Storm
v
Broxbourne United U11 Oranges
10:15 AM
|
D. Hawkins
|
|
Played |
East Herts Youth U11 Tigers
v
Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
12:00 PM
|
J. Church
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Town U11 Scholars
v
Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
10:00 AM
|
J. Abernethy
|
|
Played |
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U11 Red
v
Panshanger U11 Panthers
10:00 AM
|
O. Richards
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Real
v
Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
11:30 AM
|
A. lightning
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 White
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Deportivo
10:00 AM
|
Z. Dunklin
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Blue Division |
Played |
Barnet Azzurri U11
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
P |
BSCFC Youth U11 Athletic
v
Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
[ Postponed ]
PP Due to covid TH No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
|
Played |
Hatfield Comet Youth U11
v
Buntingford Cougars U11 Whites
10:00 AM
|
S. Meally
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U11 Whites
v
Hertford Town Youth U11 Pumas
11:15 AM
Trainee Referee Ben Barden appointed 15/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U11 Whites
v
Bocas Jogabonito U11 Tigers
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Lucas Spong appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Grey
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Reds
10:00 AM
Trainee Referee Leo Holland appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
|
|
All Age Supplementary Mixed Division |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Barca
10:00 AM
|
L. Selby
|
|
Played |
BSCFC Youth U11 Stripes
v
Hertford Heath Juniors U11
10:30 AM
Non MHRML Referee Kieran Bonney 21/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
P |
Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
v
Chase Side Youth U11 Blue
[ Postponed ]
PRN U11 19/3 035 Chase Side unable to field a team TH 14/3 No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U11 Stripes
v
Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
12:15 PM
|
M. Culora
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U11 Whites
v
Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
12:15 PM
|
S. Mann
|
|
Played |
St Margaretsbury U11 Reds
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
11:00 AM
Trainee Referee Elliot Schrier appointed 16/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware FC Academy U 7 Black
v
Bocas Jogabonito U 7 Lions
10:00 AM
Non MHRML Referee Josh Sheppey 20/03 KM No KO time published when allocations made 12/03 KM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
v
Frontiers Youth U 9 Pumas
11:45 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
v
Royston Town Youth U11 Crows
10:00 AM
|
M. Noot
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Black
v
Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
11:00 AM
Trainee Referee Calum Lyons appointed 15/03 KM
|
Trainee Referee
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
10:00 AM
|
S. Miller
|
|
|