There are 22 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
2
|
1
|
Bodmin Town
v
Portishead Town
[ First Round Qualifying ]
AET 1-1 90mins
|
|
|
|
2
|
4
|
Calne Town
v
Ardley United
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Bremhill View
AET 2-2 90mins
|
|
|
H:
B.Fitzgerald
J.Roberts
|
2
|
1
|
Cowes Sports
v
Almondsbury UWE
[ First Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
A:
D.Cockram
C.Church
|
0
|
2
|
Ilfracombe Town
v
Tavistock
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Marlborough Park
Attendance 83
|
|
|
M.Gilfillan
|
3
|
1
|
Melksham Town
v
Marlow United
[ First Round Qualifying ]
The Conigre
Attendance 61
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Radstock Town
v
Street
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Southfields Recreation Ground
Attendance 75
|
|
|
H:
T.Pawley
T.Selassie
|
4
|
3
|
Westbury United
v
AFC Wallingford
[ First Round Qualifying ]
Meadow Lane
AET 3-3 90mins
|
|
|
H:
D.Kovacs
R.Schell(2)
M.Smith
R.Schell
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
1
|
Barnstaple Town
v
Bristol Manor Farm
Mill Road
Attendance 102
KO 3.00 pm
|
A. Shilston |
A. Salter |
C. Pink |
|
|
H:
S.Box
J.Charran
M.Deakin
A:
M.Thorne
|
4
|
3
|
Bishop Sutton
v
Corsham Town
Lakeview
Attendance 48
KO 3.00 pm
|
R. Taylor |
A. Smith |
R. Abrams |
|
|
H:
S.Bailey
R.Smart(3)
A:
O.Bryan
L.Fullam
S.Gray
R.Smart
O.Bryan
|
0
|
0
|
Bitton
v
Brislington
Bitton Recreation Ground
Attendance 75
|
A. Nunn |
M. Powell |
L. Sheridan |
|
|
G.Cocks
L.Jefferies
|
3
|
2
|
Dawlish Town
v
Bideford
Sandy Lane
Attendance 107
KO 3.00 pm
|
J. McCaffery |
M. Oldaker |
S. Paul |
|
|
H:
J.Bushin(3)
A:
N.Barker
M.Downing
J.Bushin
|
1
|
1
|
Hallen
v
Wellington
Hallen Centre
Attendance 51
KO 3.00 pm
|
D. Bryant |
J. Hooper |
D. McEllin |
|
|
H:
R.Mowatt
A:
S.Ingram
S.Scannell
|
0
|
3
|
Longwell Green Sports
v
Welton Rovers
Longwell Green Community Centre
Attendance 108
KO 3.00 pm
|
J. Flynn |
M. Niemirski |
A. Hunt |
|
|
A:
G.Banks
D.Evans
T.Thompson
M.Britton
T.Thompson
|
2
|
2
|
Willand Rovers
v
Sherborne Town
Silver Street
Attendance 54
KO 3.00 pm
|
R. Corp |
M. Veater |
K. Williams |
|
|
H:
C.Cliff-Brown
T.Stocco
A:
A.Lomax(2)
J.Ansell
|
|
|
First Division |
1
|
0
|
Bradford Town
v
Cadbury Heath
Bradford Sports & Social Club
Attendance 93
KO 3.00 pm
|
M. Hall |
O. Ballinger |
L. Simpkins |
|
|
H:
N.Ross
M.Gerrish
|
0
|
1
|
Bridport
v
Wells City
St Marys Field
Attendance 98
KO 3.00 pm
|
S. Berner |
C. Mason |
P. Day |
|
|
A:
I.Howse
C.Senior
J.Gowers
|
4
|
1
|
Gillingham Town
v
Devizes Town
Hardings Lane
Attendance 99
KO 3.00 pm
|
S. Barclay |
R. Dabbs |
R. Thurbin |
|
|
H:
S.Adcock-Case
A.Foster
L.Gale
J.Manley
A:
G.Campbell
J.Manley
|
1
|
0
|
Hengrove Athletic
v
Chard Town
Norton Lane
Attendance 30
KO 3.00 pm
|
A. Gibbons |
J. Farrow |
D. Maher |
|
|
H:
D.Guibarra
T.Kington
D.Stewart
|
2
|
2
|
Keynsham Town
v
Minehead
Crown Field
Attendance 43
KO 3.00 pm
|
D. Milton |
M. Edgington |
N. Yaw |
|
|
H:
OG(2)
A:
N.Felix
W.Gregory
|
2
|
2
|
Roman Glass St George
v
Elmore
Whiteway Road
Attendance 27
KO 3.00pm
|
R. Lawrence |
R. Allen |
P. Sprurrell |
|
|
H:
A.Cutts
I.Power
A:
J.Andrews
S.Rowland
S.Rowland
|
1
|
3
|
Shepton Mallet
v
Odd Down (Bath)
Old Wells Road Playing Fields
Attendance 92
KO 3.00 pm
|
G. Barter |
A. Dyke |
P. Shattock |
|
|
H:
B.Allen
A:
D.Cooper
M.Rawlins(2)
|
2
|
2
|
Shrewton United
v
Oldland Abbotonians
Shrewton Recreation Ground
Attendance 44
KO 3.00 pm
|
M. Long |
K. Gillett |
J. Theophilus |
|
|
H:
D.Foot
C.Lewis
A:
S.Dew
M.Huxley
|
|