There are 24 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
0
|
Debenham LC
v
Histon Reserves
Attendance 66
|
|
|
H:
I.Gedny
L.Johnson
|
|
|
First Division |
2
|
2
|
Long Melford
v
Downham Town
Attendance 71
|
A. M. Titman |
D. McLaughlin |
W.L. Townsend |
|
|
H:
A.Flack(2)
A:
D.Foulsham
T.Kavanagh
|
3
|
2
|
Swaffham Town
v
Ipswich Wanderers
Attendance 42
|
N. Jordison |
P. R. Allen |
M.J. Foster |
|
|
H:
P.Shafer(3)
A:
M.Fike
L.Parnell
P.Shafer
|
5
|
3
|
Team Bury
v
Thetford Town
Attendance 88
|
D.D. Haynes |
M. Rose |
J. White |
|
|
H:
J.Boreham
J.Millar
C.Nurse
A.Wood(2)
A:
L.Devlin
S.Mann(2)
A.Wood
|
|
|
FA Cup |
0
|
4
|
001
Cornard United
v
Gorleston
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 22
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
002
Dereham Town
v
Leiston
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 213
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
003
Desborough Town
v
Newmarket Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
004
Diss Town
v
Cogenhoe United
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 130
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
006
Ely City
v
Wisbech Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 122
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
007
FC Clacton
v
London APSA
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 99
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
008
Godmanchester Rovers
v
Haverhill Rovers
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 45
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
009
Great Yarmouth Town
v
Raunds Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 147
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
010
Halstead Town
v
Wivenhoe Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 92
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
011
London Colney
v
Harwich & Parkeston
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 80
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
012
Long Buckby
v
Hadleigh United
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 85
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
013
Needham Market
v
Felixstowe & Walton United
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 130
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
014
Northampton Spencer
v
March Town United
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 65
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
015
Stewarts & Lloyds
v
Norwich United
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 36
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
016
Stowmarket Town
v
Mildenhall Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 105
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
017
Walsham-le-Willows
v
Kirkley & Pakefield
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 99
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
018
Wellingborough Town
v
Wroxham
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
|
|
|
|
0
|
5
|
019
Whitton United
v
Daventry Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 62
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
020
Witham Town
v
Saffron Walden Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 117
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
021
Woodbridge Town
v
St Neots Town
[ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 126
|
|
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
CRC
|
2.
Stanway Rovers
|
Div1
|
3.
Brantham Athletic
|
4.
Fakenham Town
|
RTSD
|
5.
AFC Sudbury Reserves
|
6.
Braintree Town Reserves
|
7.
Brantham Athletic Reserves
|
|
8.
Cornard United Reserves
|
9.
Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves
|
10.
Hadleigh United Reserves
|
11.
Halstead Town Reserves
|
12.
Harwich & Parkeston Reserves
|
13.
Haverhill Rovers Reserves
|
14.
Ipswich Wanderers Reserves
|
|
15.
Long Melford Reserves
|
16.
Stanway Rovers Reserves
|
17.
Witham Town Reserves
|
18.
Wivenhoe Town Reserves
|
RTND
|
19.
Debenham LC Reserves
|
20.
Dereham Town Reserves
|
21.
Diss Town Reserves
|
|
22.
Gorleston Reserves
|
23.
Great Yarmouth Town Reserves
|
24.
Leiston Reserves
|
25.
Lowestoft Town Reserves
|
26.
Needham Market Reserves
|
27.
Norwich United Reserves
|
28.
Stowmarket Town Reserves
|
|
29.
Thetford Town Reserves
|
30.
Walsham-le-Willows Reserves
|
31.
Whitton United Reserves
|
32.
Woodbridge Town Reserves
|
|