Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic Under 8's - Players Wanted for JPL 2024/25
Brent United FC - Players Wanted in Age Range Under 5 to Under 12
Brent United FC - Players Wanted
East Herts Youth FC - U17/18s Players Wanted
Ware FC U14 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders - Striker Wanted
Bury Rangers Reds - Looking for U18 Players for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted
Hertford Town Youth - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Youth - U16 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25
Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - U18 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Hitchin Town Under 16s - Players Wanted
Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted
Buntingford Cougars U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training
Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted
Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
F.A. Cup
F.A. Vase
Les Phillips League Cup
Premier Division
First Division
Dorset FA - Senior Cup
Gloucestershire FA - Challenge Trophy
Somerset FA - Premier Cup
Somerset FA - Senior Cup
Devon FA - St Lukes Bowl
Wiltshire FA - Senior Cup
Cornwall FA - Senior Cup
Welsh FA Cup
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2002-2003
2001-2002
August
Select
04 Sat
06 Mon
07 Tue
08 Wed
10 Fri
11 Sat
12 Sun
13 Mon
14 Tue
15 Wed
18 Sat
22 Wed
25 Sat
28 Tue
September
Select
01 Sat
03 Mon
04 Tue
05 Wed
08 Sat
11 Tue
12 Wed
15 Sat
18 Tue
22 Sat
25 Tue
26 Wed
29 Sat
October
Select
02 Tue
03 Wed
06 Sat
09 Tue
10 Wed
13 Sat
16 Tue
17 Wed
20 Sat
23 Tue
24 Wed
27 Sat
29 Mon
30 Tue
31 Wed
November
Select
03 Sat
06 Tue
07 Wed
10 Sat
13 Tue
14 Wed
17 Sat
20 Tue
24 Sat
28 Wed
December
Select
01 Sat
04 Tue
05 Wed
08 Sat
15 Sat
18 Tue
22 Sat
26 Wed
29 Sat
January
Select
01 Tue
05 Sat
09 Wed
12 Sat
15 Tue
16 Wed
19 Sat
26 Sat
29 Tue
30 Wed
February
Select
02 Sat
04 Mon
05 Tue
06 Wed
09 Sat
12 Tue
13 Wed
16 Sat
18 Mon
19 Tue
20 Wed
23 Sat
26 Tue
27 Wed
28 Thu
March
Select
02 Sat
05 Tue
06 Wed
09 Sat
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu
16 Sat
19 Tue
20 Wed
23 Sat
25 Mon
26 Tue
27 Wed
29 Fri
April
Select
01 Mon
03 Wed
06 Sat
08 Mon
09 Tue
10 Wed
11 Thu
13 Sat
15 Mon
16 Tue
17 Wed
18 Thu
20 Sat
22 Mon
23 Tue
24 Wed
25 Thu
26 Fri
27 Sat
29 Mon
30 Tue
May
Select
01 Wed
02 Thu
04 Sat
06 Mon
08 Wed
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 21 August 2024
Match Day :
Thursday, 11 April 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1
1
Larkhall Athletic
v
Brislington
Plain Ham
7:45 PM
Attendance 70
L. Sheridan
M. Brugis
A. Berrow
H:
J.Davoile
A:
C.Rich
J.Davoile
First Division
5
2
Sherborne Town
v
Westbury United
The Terrace Playing Field
7:45 PM
Attendance 72
M. Underhay
I. Knauer
C. Brokenshaw
H:
M.Caines(3)
M.Chant
S.Jarman
A:
N.Hallett(2)
M.Caines
N.Hallett
Please click
here
for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 11 April 2013 in
Microsoft Excel format
- Click
here
to include Goalscorers
Please click
here
to receive a
Printer Friendly
email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 11 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1.
Barnstaple Town
2.
Bishop Sutton
3.
Bitton
4.
Bridport
5.
Bristol Manor Farm
6.
Buckland Athletic
7.
Cadbury Heath
8.
Gillingham Town
9.
Hallen
10.
Ilfracombe Town
11.
Longwell Green Sports
12.
Melksham Town
13.
Odd Down (Bath)
14.
Radstock Town
15.
Street
16.
Wells City
17.
Willand Rovers
18.
Winterbourne United
Div1
19.
Almondsbury UWE
20.
Bradford Town
21.
Calne Town
22.
Chard Town
23.
Cheddar
24.
Corsham Town
25.
Cribbs Friends Life
26.
Devizes Town
27.
Elmore
28.
Hengrove Athletic
29.
Keynsham Town
30.
Oldland Abbotonians
31.
Portishead Town
32.
Roman Glass St George
33.
Shepton Mallet
34.
Shrewton United
35.
Warminster Town
36.
Wellington
37.
Welton Rovers