There are 19 matches
|
|
F.A. Vase |
3
|
2
|
Larkhall Athletic
v
Kidlington
[ Third Round Proper ]
Plain Ham
3:00 PM
Attendance 92
|
|
|
H:
N.Auckland
L.Clarke
S.Gilbert
L.Clarke
|
0
|
3
|
St Blazey
v
Bitton
[ Third Round Proper ]
3:00 PM
|
A. Bennett
|
J. Macleod |
L. Maslen |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
1
|
Bishop Sutton
v
Wells City
Lakeview
3:00 PM
Attendance 46
|
P. Lister
|
A. Gibbons |
P. Milton |
|
|
H:
J.Durrant
D.Hawkins
K.Shallcross
A:
N.Lawton
A.Clark
C.Crabtree
|
1
|
3
|
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Cadbury Heath
The Creek
3:00 PM
Attendance 63
|
A. Ricketts
|
M. Halford |
N. Brimming |
|
|
H:
A.Knight
A:
N.Dyer
M.Huxley
M.Reynolds
S.Duggan
|
5
|
0
|
Buckland Athletic
v
Hallen
Kingskerswell Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 96
|
A. Turner
|
I. Ibbeson |
S. Jones |
|
|
H:
L.Burgess
G.Hammon
J.Mudge
S.Revell
D.Stevens
D.Lewis
G.Andrews
|
1
|
1
|
Melksham Town
v
Brislington
The Conigre
3:00 PM
Attendance 72
|
S. Woodley
|
D. O'Shea |
S. Tobin |
|
|
H:
G.Higdon
A:
OG
G.Higdon
J.Hughes
|
3
|
2
|
Odd Down (Bath)
v
Ilfracombe Town
Lew Hill Memorial Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 20
|
M. Derrien
|
G. Pearce |
D. Jacecko |
|
|
H:
L.Edwards-Samuels
OG
M.Wall
A:
S.Holland
E.Yeo
L.Edwards-Samuels
E.Yeo
|
0
|
0
|
Radstock Town
v
Street
Southfields Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 51
|
I. Parsons
|
O. Ballinger |
A. Hunt |
|
|
L.Edgell
|
4
|
0
|
Willand Rovers
v
Bridport
Silver Street
3:00 PM
Attendance 60
|
M. Lawrence
|
P. Mawhood |
S. Barclay |
|
|
H:
D.Baily
D.Jee
S.Rogers
J.Wannell
S.Rogers
M.Hailu
|
|
|
First Division |
1
|
2
|
Almondsbury UWE
v
Corsham Town
The Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 42
|
K. Bungay
|
P. Huntley |
M. Sers |
|
|
H:
S.McElroy
A:
D.King
R.Lye
N.Bailey
D.King
|
7
|
1
|
Bradford Town
v
Sherborne Town
Bradford Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
Attendance 53
|
N. Sykes
|
G. Stonham |
M. Chown |
|
|
H:
J.Brigham
S.Jordan(2)
J.Miluk
M.Minnis
N.Ridout
N.Ross
A:
H.Montacute
N.Ross
|
2
|
2
|
Calne Town
v
Warminster Town
Bremhill View
3:00 PM
Attendance 48
|
R. Corp
|
C. Butland |
P. Larman |
|
|
H:
D.Jones
L.Stevens
A:
R.Eugene
L.Graham
K.Beasley
L.Graham
|
2
|
1
|
Chard Town
v
Shepton Mallet
Dening Sports Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 91
|
M. Lillington
|
G. Childs |
R. Lock |
|
|
H:
T.Ben Salem
S.Clark
A:
B.Cleverley
M.Scott
|
1
|
4
|
Elmore
v
Cribbs Friends Life
Horsdon Park
3:00 PM
|
A. Salter
|
B. Lee |
K. Salmons |
|
|
H:
M.Harvey
A:
A.Forward(2)
OG
J.Yeo
A.Greening
A.Forward
|
1
|
1
|
Hengrove Athletic
v
Oldland Abbotonians
Norton Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 40
|
J. Bishop
|
C. Skyrme |
R. Edingburgh |
|
|
H:
B.Bament
A:
C.Wilson
J.Brimble
C.Britton
|
3
|
1
|
Keynsham Town
v
Portishead Town
Crown Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 65
|
D. Hoareau
|
S. Myers |
T. Hunt |
|
|
H:
R.Healey
W.Pearce(2)
A:
J.Clarke
W.Pearce
K.Marsden
|
2
|
0
|
Roman Glass St George
v
Westbury United
Oaklands Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 20
|
G. Barter
|
J. Luxton |
W. Payne |
|
|
H:
N.Bell
A.Hamilton-Dunn
S.Mansfield
D.Whyte
|
6
|
1
|
Wellington
v
Shrewton United
North Street
3:00 PM
Attendance 43
|
J. Welsh
|
T. Ganfield |
R. Connolly |
|
|
H:
K.Bassett(3)
A.Butler
R.McNab(2)
A:
J.Dolman
K.Bassett
|
3
|
0
|
Welton Rovers
v
Devizes Town
West Clews
3:00 PM
Attendance 38
|
J. Stimpson
|
M. Drew |
S. Taylor |
|
|
H:
B.Lismore
J.Metcalf(2)
J.Metcalf
|
|