There are 27 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division 1 |
-
|
A
|
Earlsfield United
v
Wandgas Sport
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Garratt Park
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
FC Tooting Bec
v
AFC Walcountians
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
Kew Park Rangers
v
West Fulham
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Marble Hill Park
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
Westminster Casuals
v
Goldfingers
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
(Pitch 2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
D
|
D
|
Claygate Royals
v
AFC Ewell
[ Draw was awarded ]
Riverhill Sports Ground
(Pitch 2)
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
Earlsfield 2018
v
Sporting 50
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Abbey Rec
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Oxted & District
v
Forestdale
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Master Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
D
|
D
|
Merton Social
v
Ashtead
[ Draw was awarded ]
Fishponds Playing Fields
|
|
|
|
D
|
D
|
Old Plymouthians
v
Fulham Deaf
[ Draw was awarded ]
Ashtead Recreation Ground
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Woodmansterne Hyde
v
Epsom Kings
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 1 |
H
|
-
|
Old Boys Clapham
v
Epsom & Ewell Colts
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Larkhall Park
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves
v
Chessington K C Reserves
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Old Rutlishians Association
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Sporting Kitz
v
N P L Reserves
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
(Pitch 4)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 2 |
-
|
A
|
Parkside
v
Thames United
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions
(Pitch 10)
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
Sutton High
v
Tolworth United
[ Away Win was awarded ]
John Fisher Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 3 |
D
|
D
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B'
v
AFC Walcountians Reserves
[ Draw was awarded ]
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
|
|
|
|
D
|
D
|
Wandgas Vets
v
Croygas Falcons
[ Draw was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club
(Pitch 2)
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Warlingham
v
Wilf Kroucher
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
v
Old Rutlishians 'A'
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 4 |
D
|
D
|
AFC North Leatherhead
v
N P L 'A'
[ Draw was awarded ]
Bridge Rec
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
Colliers Wood Town
v
Cheam Village Warriors
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Nescot Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves
v
Merton Social Reserves
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Marble Hill Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 5 |
H
|
-
|
Oxted & District 'A'
v
Old Rutlishians 'B'
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Master Park
(Pitch 2)
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
Reigate Priory 'B'
v
Motspur Park Reserves
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Netherne Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
D
|
D
|
Shelton Athletic
v
A.M.Y Reserves
[ Draw was awarded ]
Edgehill Playing Fields
|
|
|
|
D
|
D
|
Wanderers Reserves
v
Parkside Reserves
[ Draw was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields
(Pitch 4)
|
|
|
|
D
|
D
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
v
Real Holmesdale
[ Draw was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club
(Pitch 2)
|
|
|
|
|