There are 120 matches
|
|
Under 18 - Division One |
3
|
2
|
Bedford FC U18
v
Shefford Saints A U18
Fixture brought forward
|
G. Andrew |
|
2
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Youth U18
v
Luton United U18
Fixture moved from 7-9-08
|
M. Simmons |
|
3
|
3
|
Woburn Lions U18
v
AFC Kempston Town Youth A U18
Fixture change
|
C. O'Neill |
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division Two |
7
|
1
|
Bedford Town Youth B U18
v
Barton Rovers Youth A U18
Fixture added - To be played @ Hillgroundsd 4 as Bedford Park 1 not available.
|
G. Johnston |
|
2
|
0
|
Brickhill Wanderers U18
v
AFC Kempston Town Youth B U18
|
N. Hollis |
|
1
|
5
|
Sacred Heart Youth U18
v
Bushmead Rovers U18
|
C. Hakin |
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division Three |
1
|
3
|
Celtic Youth U18
v
Watling Youth U18
Fixture brought forward
|
C. Dennison |
|
3
|
2
|
Markyate Youth U18
v
Toddington Rovers U18
fixture brought forward
|
D. Culver |
|
|
|
Under 17 - Division One |
2
|
1
|
Ampthill Town Youth U17
v
Leighton Town Youth U17
Please note change of referee.
|
C. Checketts |
|
2
|
9
|
Shefford Saints U17
v
Harlington Juniors U17
|
C. Miceli |
|
0
|
1
|
Wootton Park Rangers U17
v
Marsh Farm Youth U17
Please note referee allocation
|
T. Carr |
|
|
|
Under 16 League Cup |
1
|
4
|
Totternhoe Youth U16
v
Flitwick Eagles U16
[ Round 1 ]
Please note change of referee
|
J. Campbell |
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division One |
1
|
1
|
Ampthill Town Youth U16
v
Dunstable Town Icknield U16
|
G. Perham |
|
2
|
7
|
St Martins U16
v
Brook End Colts U16
Fixture brought forward
|
C. Moore |
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Two |
8
|
6
|
Barnfield Colts U16
v
Houghton Regis Youth U16
Please note referee allocation
|
C. McCreeddy |
|
5
|
0
|
Barton Rovers Youth U16
v
Brickhill Wanderers A U16
|
R. Shekle |
|
0
|
5
|
Mid Beds Tigers U16
v
Bedford FC U16
|
R. Beddall |
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Three |
1
|
1
|
Dunstable Colts U16
v
Sandy Colts U16
Fixture brought forward
|
M. Bright |
|
1
|
6
|
Kensworth Youth U16
v
AFC Kempston Colts B U16
Fixture brought forward
|
|
4
|
1
|
Leighton United B U16
v
Brickhill Wanderers B U16
Please note referee allocation.
|
M. Stevens |
|
0
|
5
|
Luton Borough Youth U16
v
Bedford Park Rangers U16
Fixture added
|
|
1
|
3
|
Maulden Magpies U16
v
Caldecote Youth U16
|
|
3
|
1
|
Watling Youth U16
v
Bushmead Rovers U16
|
C. Bates |
|
|
|
Under 15 League Cup |
0
|
10
|
Flitwick Eagles U15
v
St Joseph Youth U15
[ Round 1 ]
Fixture change
|
L. Schofield |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division One |
4
|
3
|
AFC Kempston Colts A U15
v
Luton Borough A U15
Fixture brought forward
|
|
2
|
0
|
Bedford Town Colts U15
v
Luton Borough B U15
|
. TBA |
|
3
|
9
|
Dunstable Town Icknield A U15
v
Leighton United U15
|
A. Burton |
|
0
|
5
|
Toddington Rovers U15
v
Crawley Green Youth A U15
Please note referee allocation.
|
K. Thompson |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Two |
2
|
3
|
Bedford FC B U15
v
Sacred Heart Youth U15
|
|
3
|
2
|
Crawley Green Youth B U15
v
Barnfield Colts A U15
|
A. Cosier |
|
0
|
5
|
Houghton Athletic Youth U15
v
Bushmead Rovers A U15
please note referee allocation
|
D. Lynch |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Three |
2
|
3
|
AFC Kempston Colts B U15
v
Sandy Colts U15
|
A. King |
|
2
|
4
|
Bedford Park Rangers U15
v
Westoning Rec Club U15
|
R. Hyde |
|
2
|
0
|
Dunstable Town Icknield B U15
v
Barnfield Colts B U15
|
A. Rayment |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Four |
5
|
1
|
Bushmead Rovers B U15
v
Ampthill Town Youth U15
Please note referee allocation.
|
J. Baughan |
|
6
|
0
|
Luton United U15
v
Watling Youth U15
Please note change of referee
|
H. Savage |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division One |
0
|
2
|
AFC Dunstable U14
v
Crawley Green Youth A U14
|
M. Hammond |
|
3
|
0
|
Dunstable Town Youth A U14
v
Luton Borough A U14
|
M. Goodwin |
|
4
|
3
|
Leighton Town Youth U14
v
Stevenage Borough Youth U14
|
J. Dass |
|
3
|
4
|
Leighton United A U14
v
AFC Kempston Colts U14
|
T. Spicer |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Two |
0
|
2
|
Bedford Town Youth B U14
v
GNG Tigers U14
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bushmead Rovers A U14
v
Dunstable Town Youth B U14
|
P. Eastwood |
|
6
|
0
|
Sundon Park Rangers A U14
v
St Joseph Youth U14
Please note referee allocation
|
L. Haywood |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Three |
4
|
1
|
Bedford Panthers U14
v
Flamstead Youth U14
|
|
4
|
4
|
Brickhill Wanderers A U14
v
Langford Youth U14
|
L. Dadley |
|
4
|
1
|
Caldecote Youth U14
v
Elstow Abbey Colts U14
|
T. Guiry |
|
7
|
1
|
Houghton Regis Youth U14
v
Leighton United B U14
|
L. Palfrey |
|
4
|
3
|
SKF Youth B U14
v
Oakley Rangers U14
|
D. Haywood |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Four |
8
|
0
|
AFC Shillington U14
v
Bushmead Rovers B U14
|
|
4
|
2
|
Brickhill Wanderers B U14
v
Luton Leagrave (Sunday) U14
|
|
2
|
1
|
Clapham Colts U14
v
North Beds Pumas U14
Referee not available
|
. TBA |
|
8
|
0
|
Harlington Juniors U14
v
Dunstable Colts U14
|
D. Bostock |
|
0
|
5
|
Memorial Park U14
v
Wigmore Park Rangers U14
Please note referee allocation
|
T. Gee |
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division One |
9
|
0
|
Knebworth Youth U13
v
Bedford Town Youth U13
|
|
3
|
3
|
Leighton Utd U13
v
Bedford Town Colts U13
|
|
0
|
5
|
Shefford Saints A U13
v
Stevenage Borough Youth A U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Two |
1
|
6
|
Ampthill Town Youth U13
v
Bedford FC A U13
|
|
4
|
1
|
Aylesbury Athletic U13
v
EB Lions U13
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bushmead Rovers A U13
v
Barton Rovers Youth A U13
|
|
5
|
0
|
Sacred Heart U13
v
Brickhill Wanderers A U13
|
|
1
|
9
|
Sundon Park Rangers A U13
v
Crawley Green Youth A U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Three |
2
|
9
|
AFC Kempston Colts B U13
v
Leighton Town Youth U13
|
|
3
|
5
|
Barnfield Colts U13
v
Sandy Colts A U13
|
|
1
|
6
|
Elstow Abbey Colts U13
v
Westoning Recreation Youth U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Four |
1
|
7
|
Barton Rovers Youth B U13
v
Shefford Saints B U13
|
|
1
|
2
|
Bedford FC B U13
v
AFC Dunstable U13
|
|
2
|
5
|
Warden Hill Tigers U13
v
Markyate Youth U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Division Five |
3
|
2
|
AFC Luton U13
v
Brickhill Wanderers B U13
|
|
2
|
2
|
Houghton Regis Youth A U13
v
Crawley Green Youth B U13
|
|
0
|
9
|
Sandy Colts B U13
v
Bedford Panthers A U13
|
|
4
|
4
|
Toddington Rovers U13
v
Bedford Park Rangers U13
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Division Six |
1
|
6
|
AFC Shillington U13
v
Clapham Colts U13
|
|
0
|
4
|
Bedford Panthers B U13
v
Kempston West End U13
|
|
2
|
0
|
Langford Youth U13
v
Dunstable Town Youth U13
|
|
3
|
2
|
Memorial Park B U13
v
Houghton Regis Youth B U13
|
|
3
|
2
|
Sundon Park Rangers B U13
v
Bushmead Rovers B U13
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division One |
5
|
2
|
AFC Dunstable U12
v
Luton Dynamos A U12
|
|
2
|
4
|
AFC Kempston Colts A U12
v
Bedford FC A U12
|
|
5
|
0
|
Crawley Green Youth A U12
v
Toddington Rovers A U12
|
|
3
|
2
|
Stevenage Borough Youth U12
v
Ampthill Town Youth U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Two |
5
|
1
|
Crawley Green Youth C U12
v
Leighton Utd A U12
|
|
2
|
2
|
Memorial Park U12
v
Bedford FC B U12
|
|
1
|
5
|
Shefford Saints U12
v
Lea Sports PSG U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Three |
2
|
2
|
Clapham Colts U12
v
SKF Youth U12
|
|
8
|
2
|
Flamstead Youth A U12
v
Langford Youth U12
|
|
1
|
2
|
Luton Borough Youth U12
v
St Josephs U12
|
|
10
|
2
|
Luton Utd U12
v
Brickhill Wanderers U12
|
|
4
|
1
|
Oakley Rangers U12
v
Caddington Youth U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Four |
7
|
1
|
Barton Rovers Youth B U12
v
AFC Blunham U12
|
|
2
|
2
|
EB Lions U12
v
Flamstead Youth B U12
|
|
5
|
0
|
Harlington Juniors U12
v
St Martins U12
|
|
1
|
1
|
Luton Dynamos B U12
v
Wilstead Harriers U12
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Division Five |
12
|
3
|
Leighton Utd B U12
v
Sundon Park Rangers U12
|
|
H
|
-
|
Luton Leagrave U12
v
Caldecote Youth U12
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Refer to committee
|
|
3
|
2
|
Sharnbrook Colts U12
v
AFC Luton U12
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division One |
1
|
2
|
Bedford Town Colts U11
v
Stevenage Borough Yth U11
|
|
6
|
2
|
Bedford Town Youth U11
v
Bushmead Rovers A U11
|
|
2
|
0
|
Leighton Utd A U11
v
Luton Borough Yth B U11
|
|
0
|
5
|
Luton Borough Yth A
v
Crawley Green Yth A U11
|
|
2
|
2
|
St Josephs Yth U11
v
Crawley Green Yth B U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Two |
1
|
0
|
Ampthill Town U11
v
Shefford Saints U11
|
|
2
|
6
|
Bedford Panthers U11
v
Bromham Youth U11
|
|
4
|
2
|
Bushmead Rovers B U11
v
Aylesbury Athletic U11
|
|
3
|
0
|
Lea Sports PSG U11
v
Celtic Youth U11
|
|
4
|
1
|
St. Martins U11
v
Flamstead Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Three |
2
|
2
|
AFC Kempston Colts B U11
v
Sundon Park Rangers U11
|
|
2
|
4
|
Bedford Park Rangers U11
v
Samba U11
|
|
2
|
3
|
Caddington Youth U11
v
Wooton Blue Cross U11
|
|
0
|
2
|
SKF Youth U11
v
Toddington Rovers A U11
|
|
4
|
5
|
Westoning Rec U11
v
Dunstable Town Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Four |
4
|
4
|
Brache Sparta U11
v
Maulden Magpies U11
|
|
0
|
7
|
Langford Youth U11
v
Mid Beds Tigers U11
|
|
10
|
0
|
Oakley Rangers U11
v
EB Lions U11
|
|
9
|
2
|
Sandy Colts U11
v
Dunstable Colts U11
|
|
5
|
3
|
Toddington Rovers B U11
v
Barton Rovers Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
3
|
1
|
Barton Rovers Youth U13
v
Caddington Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
|
|
Crawley Green Youth B U12
v
Bedford Town Colts U12
|
|
|
|
Flitwick Eagles U12
v
Bedford FC C U12
|
|
5
|
0
|
Luton Borough Youth C U13
v
Farley Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
5
|
11
|
Stevenage Boro' B U13 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Luton Utd U13
|
|
|