There are 104 matches
|
|
Under 18 - Division One |
6
|
0
|
Club Lewsey Youth U18
v
Stevenage Borough Youth U18
|
R. Shekle |
|
5
|
1
|
Luton United U18
v
Shefford Saints A U18
Please note referee allocation
|
G. Dolan |
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division Two |
1
|
0
|
Bushmead Rovers U18
v
Barton Rovers Youth A U18
|
I. Raymond |
|
2
|
0
|
Crawley Green Youth U18
v
Sacred Heart Youth U18
|
C. McCreeddy |
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division Three |
2
|
5
|
Lea Sports PSG U18
v
Toddington Rovers U18
Fixture added - Please ring referee on mobile
|
A. Watkins |
|
2
|
3
|
Limbury Saints U18
v
Watling Youth U18
|
C. Dennison |
|
5
|
0
|
Markyate Youth U18
v
Bedford Park Rangers B U18
|
A. Rayment |
|
|
|
Under 17 - Division One |
10
|
2
|
Dunstable Town Youth U17
v
Shefford Saints U17
|
H. Savage |
|
5
|
2
|
Harlington Juniors U17
v
Marsh Farm Youth U17
|
C. Moore |
|
3
|
2
|
Wootton Park Rangers U17
v
Ampthill Town Youth U17
|
G. Johnston |
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division One |
3
|
4
|
Ampthill Town Youth U16
v
Kent Athletic U16
|
R. Bywaters |
|
7
|
0
|
Bedford Town Colts U16
v
SKF Youth U16
|
C. Phillips |
|
8
|
0
|
Crawley Green Youth U16
v
St Martins U16
|
M. Stevens |
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Two |
1
|
2
|
Bedford FC U16
v
AFC Kempston Colts A U16
|
J. Campbell |
|
1
|
2
|
Mid Beds Tigers U16
v
Celtic Youth U16
|
R. Beddall |
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division Three |
4
|
1
|
Leighton United B U16
v
Luton Borough Youth U16
|
C. Hakin |
|
1
|
6
|
Maulden Magpies U16
v
Flitwick Eagles U16
|
|
3
|
1
|
Watling Youth U16
v
Caldecote Youth U16
|
D. Haywood |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division One |
1
|
2
|
Bedford Town Colts U15
v
Luton Borough A U15
|
T. Guiry |
|
3
|
4
|
Leighton United U15
v
AFC Kempston Colts A U15
Moved forward from 30th November
|
T. Gee |
|
0
|
5
|
Luton Borough B U15
v
St Joseph Youth U15
|
P. Bottom |
|
2
|
4
|
Toddington Rovers U15
v
Leighton Town Youth U15
|
J. Baughan |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Two |
4
|
0
|
Crawley Green Youth B U15
v
Flamstead Youth U15
|
L. Haywood |
|
1
|
3
|
Houghton Athletic Youth U15
v
Barnfield Colts A U15
|
A. Goldsbrough |
|
3
|
3
|
Sacred Heart Youth U15
v
SKF Youth U15
|
A. Armstrong |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Three |
0
|
18
|
AFC Kempston Colts B U15
v
Mid Beds Tigers U15
|
D. Barnes |
|
3
|
2
|
Clapham Colts U15
v
L&D Hospital A U15
|
B. Canning |
|
3
|
2
|
Dunstable Town Icknield B U15
v
Bedford Park Rangers U15
|
K. Thompson |
|
2
|
8
|
Wilstead Harriers U15
v
Westoning Rec Club U15
|
G. Perham |
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division Four |
1
|
2
|
EB Lions U15
v
Hexton Youth U15
|
C. O'Neill |
|
3
|
0
|
Luton United U15
v
Ampthill Town Youth U15
To be played at Barnfield college
|
M. Goodwin |
|
1
|
5
|
Watling Youth U15
v
Caldecote Youth U15
|
M. Hammond |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division One |
1
|
7
|
AFC Dunstable U14
v
Barnfield Colts A U14
|
C. Miceli |
|
3
|
12
|
AFC Kempston Colts U14
v
Stevenage Borough Youth U14
|
T. Carr |
|
2
|
3
|
Dunstable Town Youth A U14
v
Crawley Green Youth A U14
|
A. Ryan |
|
2
|
2
|
Leighton Town Youth U14
v
Leighton United A U14
|
J. Dass |
|
0
|
2
|
Luton Borough A U14
v
Bedford Town Youth A U14
|
E. Murphy |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Two |
2
|
3
|
St Joseph Youth U14
v
Crawley Green Youth B U14
|
R. Chamberlain |
|
3
|
1
|
Sundon Park Rangers A U14
v
Barnfield Colts B U14
|
R. Bonnass |
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Three |
7
|
0
|
Bedford Panthers U14
v
Leighton United B U14
|
G. Coates |
|
2
|
2
|
Caldecote Youth U14
v
Lewsey Warriors U14
|
B. Crawley |
|
0
|
3
|
Elstow Abbey Colts U14
v
Langford Youth U14
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division Four |
9
|
1
|
AFC Shillington U14
v
Sundon Park Rangers B U14
|
A. Buckley |
|
6
|
0
|
Ampthill Town Youth U14
v
Flitwick Eagles B U14
|
M. Smith |
|
2
|
14
|
Bushmead Rovers B U14
v
Clapham Colts U14
Icknield Rec 2
|
I. Wright |
|
4
|
2
|
North Beds Pumas U14
v
SKF Youth A U14
|
|
4
|
0
|
Sandy Colts U14
v
Luton Leagrave (Sunday) U14
|
|
|
|
Under 13 League Cup |
1
|
8
|
AFC Shillington U13
v
Aylesbury Athletic U13
[ Round 1 ]
|
A. Colbert |
|
0
|
10
|
Bushmead Rovers B U13
v
Leighton Town Youth U13
[ Round 1 ]
|
A. Armstrong |
|
H
|
-
|
Leighton Utd U13
v
Langford Youth U13
[ Round 1 ]
[ Home Win was awarded ]
refer to committee
|
J. Parrotte |
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division One |
3
|
1
|
St Joesphs U13
v
Bedford Town Youth U13
|
T. Dolan |
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Two |
0
|
0
|
Bedford FC A U13
v
Luton Borough Youth A U13
|
F. Hester |
|
8
|
3
|
Bushmead Rovers A U13
v
Ampthill Town Youth U13
|
M. Goodwin |
|
2
|
5
|
EB Lions U13
v
Crawley Green Youth A U13
|
L. Kelly |
|
3
|
1
|
Sacred Heart U13
v
Barton Rovers Youth A U13
|
B. Lineham |
|
3
|
2
|
Sundon Park Rangers A U13
v
Brickhill Wanderers A U13
|
M. Romano |
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Three |
2
|
5
|
AFC Kempston Colts B U13
v
Luton Borough Youth B U13
|
G. Taylor |
|
4
|
1
|
SKF Youth U13
v
Westoning Recreation Youth U13
|
B. Robinson |
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division Four |
0
|
1
|
Shefford Saints B U13
v
AFC Dunstable U13
|
N. Lynch |
|
0
|
3
|
Warden Hill Tigers U13
v
Houghton Athletic U13
|
S. Clarke |
|
|
|
Under 13 Division Five |
3
|
3
|
Brickhill Wanderers B U13
v
Crawley Green Youth B U13
|
S. Brown |
|
3
|
4
|
Houghton Regis Youth A U13
v
Eastcotts U13
|
T. Spicer |
|
10
|
4
|
Sandy Colts B U13
v
Caldecote Youth U13
|
I. Saunderson |
|
|
|
Under 13 Division Six |
0
|
7
|
Bedford Panthers B U13
v
Clapham Colts U13
|
L. Dadley |
|
1
|
1
|
Dunstable Town Youth U13
v
Houghton Regis Youth B U13
|
C. O'Neill |
|
7
|
2
|
Memorial Park B U13
v
Kempston West End U13
|
Dominic Green |
|
|
|
Under 12 League Cup |
3
|
4
|
Barnfield Colts U12
v
Langford Youth U12
[ Round 1 ]
|
Josh Anderson |
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division One |
4
|
2
|
AFC Dunstable U12
v
Bedford FC A U12
|
C. Mangan |
|
3
|
2
|
AFC Kempston Colts A U12
v
Toddington Rovers A U12
|
T. Boutall |
|
5
|
0
|
Crawley Green Youth A U12
v
Leighton Town Youth A U12
|
E. Desmond |
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Two |
1
|
1
|
Crawley Green Youth B U12
v
Memorial Park U12
|
J. Anderson |
|
3
|
0
|
Crawley Green Youth C U12
v
Shefford Saints U12
|
A. Fowler |
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Three |
4
|
5
|
Leighton Town Youth B U12
v
St Josephs U12
|
M. Stevens |
|
7
|
4
|
Luton Utd U12
v
Clapham Colts U12
|
Y. Moore |
|
2
|
4
|
Oakley Rangers U12
v
SKF Youth U12
|
J. Frear |
|
|
|
Under 12 - Division Four |
2
|
7
|
AFC Blunham U12
v
Luton Dynamos B U12
|
T. Guiry |
|
5
|
3
|
Houghton Regis Youth U12
v
Bedford FC C U12
|
B. Black |
|
1
|
2
|
Wilstead Harriers U12
v
EB Lions U12
|
J. Daniels |
|
|
|
Under 12 Division Five |
0
|
7
|
AFC Luton U12
v
Luton Leagrave U12
|
Corey Snuggs |
|
4
|
2
|
Leighton Utd B U12
v
Bedford Park Rangers U12
|
O. Platt |
|
3
|
4
|
Sharnbrook Colts U12
v
Sundon Park Rangers U12
|
R. Beddall |
|
9
|
0
|
Toddington Rovers B U12
v
Wooton Rangers U12
|
S. Kemp |
|
|
|
Under 11 League Cup |
H
|
-
|
Aylesbury Athletic U11
v
Barton Rovers Youth U11
[ Round 1 ]
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
J. Dass |
|
8
|
2
|
Brache Sparta U11
v
AFC Luton U11
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division One |
1
|
1
|
Bedford Town Colts U11
v
Luton Borough Yth A
|
E. Janes |
|
H
|
-
|
Bedford Town Youth U11
v
AFC Dunstable U11
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
|
1
|
0
|
Leighton Utd A U11
v
Crawley Green Yth B U11
|
A. Capp |
|
1
|
5
|
St Josephs Yth U11
v
Crawley Green Yth A U11
|
R. Darby |
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Two |
2
|
2
|
Bedford Panthers U11
v
AFC Kempston Colts A U11
|
Daniel Green |
|
4
|
0
|
Bromham Youth U11
v
Shefford Saints U11
|
J. Cunningham |
|
6
|
2
|
Bushmead Rovers B U11
v
Ampthill Town U11
|
N. Smylie |
|
3
|
7
|
Celtic Youth U11
v
St. Martins U11
|
|
2
|
0
|
Lea Sports PSG U11
v
Flamstead Youth U11
|
D. Jefcoate |
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Three |
1
|
2
|
Dunstable Town Youth U11
v
Toddington Rovers A U11
|
|
2
|
2
|
SKF Youth U11
v
Sundon Park Rangers U11
|
Conah Snuggs |
|
3
|
5
|
Westoning Rec U11
v
Samba U11
|
S. Collar |
|
2
|
1
|
Wooton Blue Cross U11
v
AFC Kempston Colts B U11
|
C. Wraith |
|
|
|
Under 11 - Division Four |
3
|
0
|
Beecroft Youth U11
v
EB Lions U11
|
C. Smith |
|
6
|
2
|
Oakley Rangers U11
v
Dunstable Colts U11
|
E. Fisher |
|
5
|
3
|
Sandy Colts U11
v
Maulden Magpies U11
|
B. Hallybone |
|
2
|
2
|
Toddington Rovers B U11
v
Langford Youth U11
|
J. Gifford |
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
|
Bedford FC B U13
v
Farley Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN)
refer to committee
|
S. Janes |
|
|
|
Bedford Town Colts U13
v
Stevenage Boro' B U13 (WITHDRAWN)
Refer to committee
|
|
3
|
2
|
Caddington Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Luton Utd U13
|
N. Moorehouse |
|
|