There are 29 matches
|
|
U16 Division 1 |
5
|
2
|
Bedwell Rangers U16
v
Southend United U16
|
|
H
|
-
|
Enfield Town U16
v
Luton Town U16
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
|
3
|
0
|
Queens Park Rangers U16
v
Tottenham Hotspur U16
|
|
9
|
0
|
Watford Ladies U16
v
Denham United U16
|
|
|
|
U16 Division 2 |
0
|
5
|
Garston Ladies U16 Purples
v
Baldock Town U16
|
|
8
|
0
|
Lea Valley United U16
v
Garston Ladies U16 Blues
|
|
2
|
0
|
Northwood U16
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U16
|
|
|
|
Under 15 |
0
|
10
|
Hitchin Town Belles U15
v
Cambridge City U15
|
|
5
|
1
|
Luton Town U15
v
Harvesters U15
|
|
0
|
5
|
Luton Town Hatters U15
v
Enfield Town U15
|
|
4
|
0
|
Tottenham Hotspur U15A
v
Hampstead U15
|
|
2
|
6
|
Watford Ladies U15
v
Kidlington Girls U15
|
|
|
|
U14 Division 1 |
1
|
2
|
Denham United U14
v
Luton Town U14
|
|
0
|
3
|
Enfield Town U14A
v
Tottenham Hotspur U14
|
|
9
|
0
|
Queens Park Rangers U14
v
Parkfield Girls U14
|
|
|
|
U14 Division 2 |
3
|
4
|
Enfield Town U14B
v
Northwood U14
|
|
5
|
1
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U14
v
Potters Bar United U14
|
|
2
|
3
|
Ridgeway Rovers U14
v
Arlesey Town U14
|
|
|
|
U13 Division 1 |
1
|
1
|
Buckden Girls U13
v
Luton Town U13
|
|
3
|
1
|
Denham United U13
v
Belmont United U13
|
|
11
|
0
|
Enfield Town U13A
v
Hitchin Town Belles U13
|
|
4
|
1
|
Tottenham Hotspur U13
v
Lea Valley United U13
|
|
|
|
U12 Division 1 |
12
|
0
|
Enfield Town U12 A
v
Hemel Hempstead U12
|
|
2
|
3
|
Harvesters U12
v
Cambridge City U12
|
|
2
|
1
|
Queens Park Rangers U12
v
Tottenham Hotspur U12 B
|
|
8
|
0
|
Tottenham Hotspur U12 A
v
Luton Town U12
|
|
|
|
U12 Division 2 |
1
|
1
|
Enfield Town U12 B
v
Hoddesdon Owls U12
|
|
3
|
0
|
Headstone Manor U12
v
Northwood U12
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
1
|
5
|
Hemel Hempstead U15 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Tottenham Hotspur U15B
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
U13A
|
1.
Bedwell Rangers U13
|
2.
Stevenage Borough Juniors U13A
|
U13B
|
3.
Enfield Town U13 B
|
4.
Garston Ladies U13
|
5.
Stevenage Borough Juniors U13B (WITHDRAWN)
|
U13C
|
6.
Barnet Azzuri U13
|
7.
Harvesters U13
|
8.
Hemel Hempstead U13
|
U13D
|
9.
St Albans City U13
|
10.
Watford Ladies U13
|
U12A
|
11.
Barnet Azzuri U12
|
12.
Denham United U12
|
13.
Harpenden U12 Blues
|
U12B
|
14.
Hatfield Youth U12
|
U12C
|
15.
Harpenden U12 Jays
|
|
U12D
|
16.
Garston Ladies U12
|
17.
Hitchin Town Belles U12
|
18.
St Albans City U12 (WITHDRAWN)
|
10CCB
|
19.
Denham United U10
|
20.
Enfield Rangers U10
|
10CCA
|
21.
Enfield Town U10 A
|
22.
Enfield Town U10 B
|
23.
Garston Ladies U10
|
24.
Hitchin Town Belles U10
|
10CCB
|
25.
Queens Park Rangers U10
|
26.
Tottenham Hotspur U10
|
10CCA
|
27.
Watford Ladies U10
|
U14D1
|
28.
Fairlands Youth U14
|
29.
Garston Ladies U14
|
30.
Hoddesdon Owls U14
|
|
31.
St Albans City U14
|
32.
St Martins U14
|
33.
Stevenage Borough Vixens U14
|
U14D2
|
34.
Harvesters U14
|
35.
Hatfield Legion Belles U14
|
36.
Hemel Hempstead U14
|
U13D1
|
37.
Harvesters U13
|
38.
Stevenage Borough Juniors U13A
|
U13D2
|
39.
Barnet Azzuri U13
|
40.
Bedwell Rangers U13
|
41.
Enfield Town U13 B
|
42.
Garston Ladies U13
|
43.
Hemel Hempstead U13
|
44.
St Albans City U13
|
45.
Watford Ladies U13
|
|
U12D1
|
46.
Denham United U12
|
47.
Harpenden U12 Blues
|
U12D2
|
48.
Barnet Azzuri U12
|
49.
Garston Ladies U12
|
50.
Harpenden U12 Jays
|
51.
Hatfield Youth U12
|
52.
Hitchin Town Belles U12
|
U11D1
|
53.
Denham United U11 A
|
54.
Enfield Town U11 A
|
55.
Garston Ladies U11
|
56.
Hitchin Town Belles U11
|
57.
Luton Town U11
|
58.
Tottenham Hotspur U11 A
|
59.
Tottenham Hotspur U11 B
|
U11D2
|
60.
Denham United U11 B
|
|
61.
Enfield Town U11 B
|
62.
Harvesters U11
|
63.
Hatfield Youth U11
|
64.
Hoddesdon Owls U11
|
65.
Luton Town Hatters U11
|
66.
St Albans City U11
|
U10D1
|
67.
Denham United U10
|
68.
Enfield Rangers U10
|
69.
Enfield Town U10 A
|
70.
Enfield Town U10 B
|
71.
Garston Ladies U10
|
72.
Hitchin Town Belles U10
|
73.
Queens Park Rangers U10
|
74.
Tottenham Hotspur U10
|
75.
Watford Ladies U10
|
|