There are 20 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
5
|
1
|
Bideford
v
Corsham Town
The Sports Ground
Attendance 149
3.00pm
|
R. Gatzianidis |
S. Foster |
R. Goodwin |
|
|
H:
J.Densham(2)
M.Downing
R.Gough
E.Laight
A:
S.Gray
|
0
|
1
|
Bishop Sutton
v
Willand Rovers
Lakeview
Attendance 43
3.00pm
|
T. Lawrence |
S. Hourigan |
C. Young |
|
|
A:
D.Steele
|
0
|
1
|
Bitton
v
Brislington
Bitton Recreation Ground
Attendance 68
3.00pm
|
I. Hamilton |
P. Daly |
D. Rees |
|
|
A:
J.Lock
|
0
|
2
|
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Ilfracombe Town
The Creek
Attendance 48
3.00pm
|
C. Willaims |
R. Cockle |
R. Tanner |
|
|
A:
S.Lewis
L.Taswell
D.Copeland
|
4
|
0
|
Dawlish Town
v
Melksham Town
Sandy Lane
Attendance 67
3.00pm
|
A. Bromley |
J. Hookway |
B. Jackson |
|
|
H:
A.Lynch
J.Mudge
D.Stevens
D.Vickery
|
2
|
4
|
Devizes Town
v
Chard Town
Nursteed Road
Attendance 39
|
A. Bird |
R. Smith |
I. Trueman |
|
|
H:
J.Herbert
D.Robinson
A:
O.Irish
A.Piper
A.Whitefield(2)
|
0
|
2
|
Frome Town
v
Truro City
Frome Town Badgers Hill
Attendance 231
3.00pm
|
P. Milton |
A. Locker |
D. McEllin |
|
|
A:
A.Watkins
S.Yetton
|
2
|
1
|
Radstock Town
v
Odd Down (Bath)
Southfields Recreation Ground
Attendance 61
3.00pm
|
M. Pottage |
A. Laishley |
S. Barclay |
|
|
H:
C.Wilson(2)
A:
L.Cornick
|
1
|
0
|
Street
v
Barnstaple Town
The Tannery Ground
Attendance 38
3.00pm
|
P. Brown |
S. Berner |
T. James |
|
|
H:
O.Walby
|
1
|
1
|
Welton Rovers
v
Calne Town
West Clews
Attendance 44
3.00pm
|
M. Rushton |
I. Bardsley |
D. Gillespie |
|
|
H:
D.Pearse
A:
D.Lardner
|
|
|
First Division |
1
|
2
|
Almondsbury
v
Westbury United
The Field
Attendance 15
3.00pm
|
T. Jackson |
A. Jay |
D. Maher |
|
|
H:
J.Pilling
A:
M.Mead
W.Wheeler
|
1
|
2
|
Backwell United
v
Shrewton United
Backwell Recreation Ground
Attendance 20
3.00pm
|
S. Quniton |
S. Acton |
N. Hibberd |
|
|
H:
D.Gould
A:
B.Halski
OG
|
0
|
2
|
Clevedon United
v
Hengrove Athletic
The Hand Stadium
Attendance 25
3.00pm
|
R. Hulme |
S. Myers |
K. Williams |
|
|
A:
B.Crewe
OG
|
2
|
0
|
Elmore
v
Bradford Town
Horsdon Park
Attendance 51
3.00pm
|
A. Webster |
R. Lawrence |
N. Woodward |
|
|
H:
K.Mills
B.Worbey
|
2
|
0
|
Larkhall Athletic
v
Wellington
Plain Ham
Attendance 80
3.00pm
|
I. Harley |
N. Strong |
G. Ashworth |
|
|
H:
L.Burns
J.Moon
|
1
|
2
|
Longwell Green Sports
v
Weston St Johns
Longwell Green Community Centre
Attendance 66
3.00pm
|
S. Morgan-Smith |
K. Gillett |
D. Stiles |
|
|
H:
C.Churchill
A:
A.Knight
D.Vickery
|
2
|
1
|
Minehead
v
Cadbury Heath
Minehead Recreation Ground
Attendance 37
3.00pm
|
D. Milton |
K. Salmons |
M. Farrant |
|
|
H:
A.Hall
L.Smyth
A:
J.Dakwa
|
0
|
3
|
Oldland Abbotonians
v
Keynsham Town
Aitchison Playing Field
Attendance 28
3.00pm
|
M. Veater |
J. Dixon |
I. Hailstone |
|
|
A:
OG(3)
|
4
|
2
|
Shepton Mallet
v
Bridport
Old Wells Road Playing Fields
Attendance 46
3.00pm
|
T. Richardson |
M. Hadrill |
M. Pearse |
|
|
H:
J.Burr
A.Lomax
B.Peters(2)
A:
M.Condliffe
J.Ritchie
|
0
|
1
|
Sherborne Town
v
Portishead
The Terrace Playing Field
Attendance 72
3.00pm
|
|
|
A:
D.Pettitt
|
|