There are 34 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
3
|
East Thurrock United
v
Billericay Town
Attendance 258
|
|
|
A:
N.Elder(2)
L.Hunter
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
1
|
Ashford Town
v
Walton Casuals
Attendance 185
|
|
|
H:
J.Thorogood
A:
N.Wicks
|
2
|
1
|
Bashley
v
Burgess Hill Town
Attendance 78
|
|
|
H:
M.Parnell
D.Wakefield
A:
J.Musungu
|
3
|
0
|
Croydon Athletic
v
Tooting & Mitcham United
Attendance 191
|
|
|
H:
E.Allen(2)
OG
|
0
|
1
|
Hastings United
v
Lymington & New Milton
Attendance 314
|
|
|
A:
K.James
|
2
|
1
|
Horsham
v
Whyteleafe
Attendance 348
|
|
|
H:
J.Westcott(2)
A:
M.Hammond
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
3
|
Chalfont St Peter
v
Epsom & Ewell
Attendance 51
|
Anscombe Simon |
Buckeridge Dave |
Collins Jonathon |
|
|
H:
A.Bunce
J.Carroll
A:
D.Marvell(2)
A.Stones
|
2
|
2
|
Dorking
v
Hertford Town
Attendance 131
|
Spradbury Mark |
Collins Freddie |
Sennett Mark |
|
|
H:
C.Duffell
L.Smith
A:
P.Goss
C.Johnson
|
2
|
1
|
Egham Town
v
Chertsey Town
Attendance 95
|
Hopton Matthew |
Maskell Paul |
Silverston Tony |
|
|
H:
P.Bennett
O.Hollingsworth
A:
J.McKinlay
|
4
|
0
|
Flackwell Heath
v
Wembley
Attendance 73
|
Gooding Jonathon |
Smith Larry |
Etheridge Martin |
|
|
H:
D.Burnell
G.Hill
A.Smith
J.Suarez
|
3
|
0
|
Witham Town
v
Edgware Town
Attendance 51
|
Stephenson Clinton |
Worthington Richard |
Preston Tom |
|
|
H:
G.Bennett
D.Rowell
|
|
|
F.A. Cup |
1
|
4
|
093
AFC Hornchurch
v
Worthing
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 544
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
094
AFC Wimbledon
v
Walton & Hersham
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 1,930
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
095
Banstead Athletic
v
Wealdstone
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 164
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
096
Braintree Town
v
Didcot Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 306
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
097
Brentwood Town
v
Windsor & Eton
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 144
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
098
Bromley
v
Chipstead
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 407
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
099
Chelmsford City
v
Dover Athletic
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 404
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
101
Fisher Athletic
v
Tonbridge Angels
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 257
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
102
Fleet Town
v
Bishop's Stortford
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 201
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
103
Hampton & Richmond Borough
v
Leatherhead
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 357
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
104
Harrow Borough
v
Burnham Ramblers
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 140
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
105
Hassocks
v
Dulwich Hamlet
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 320
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
106
Hayes
v
Brook House
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 406
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
107
Hendon
v
Metropolitan Police
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 155
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
108
Leyton
v
Lewes
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 162
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
109
Margate
v
Carshalton Athletic
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 773
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
110
Ramsgate
v
Southall
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 251
|
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
111
Redbridge
v
Eastbourne Borough
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 113
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
112
St. Margaretsbury
v
Folkestone Invicta
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 212
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
113
Staines Town
v
Croydon
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 251
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
114
Sutton United
v
Maldon Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 402
|
|
|
|
1
|
4
|
115
Wivenhoe Town
v
Heybridge Swifts
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 241
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
116
Wroxham
v
Slough Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Attendance 267
|
|
|
|
|