There are 27 matches
|
|
Surrey CFA Sunday Senior Cup |
3
|
4
|
021
Kingston Tudor
v
Deborah
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
9
|
3
|
024
Grunwald
v
Wheatsheaf Heatherside
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
9
|
2
|
025
Sutton Athletic
v
N.V.A
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
2
|
Dees
v
Sutton High
|
01 |
09 |
|
5
|
2
|
Hazelhurst
v
Worcester Park Wandgas
|
|
|
|
Surrey CFA Sunday Premier Cup |
3
|
1
|
048
Lambeth All Stars
v
Mid-Day Sun
[ Round 3 ]
Re-arranged from 13/1
|
|
2
|
1
|
051
St Matthews Catholic
v
Tudor Ath
[ Round 3 ]
Re-arranged from 13/1
|
|
|
|
Second Division |
4
|
2
|
Hillcroft
v
Kingston Town
|
|
4
|
1
|
Sutton United Supporters
v
Culvers Sunday
|
|
|
|
Tom Lawson Intermediate Cup |
0
|
1
|
032
Gate
v
Wimbledon Social
[ Round 3 ]
updated 14th Jan
|
|
0
|
2
|
041
West Sutton Celtic
v
Bell Utd
[ Quarter Final ]
updated 14th Jan
|
|
|
|
Frank Jones Cup |
0
|
4
|
025
Surbiton Sports
v
Roundshaw & District Colts
[ Round 2 ]
No referee
|
|
|
|
Third Division |
4
|
4
|
S.T.W.
v
Barnfield
|
|
1
|
3
|
Worcester Park Wandgas Reserves
v
Croygas Sports
|
|
|
|
Fifth Division |
3
|
1
|
Battersea Ironsides
v
Cheam Nomads
|
|
0
|
0
|
Carshalton Village
v
Merton Manor
REPORT REQUIRED FROM MERTON RE REFEREE MARKS.
|
|
3
|
5
|
Ewell Town
v
Kingsborough
|
|
2
|
1
|
Supertramps
v
Wallington Athletic
|
|
|
|
Sixth Division |
10
|
3
|
Putney Lions
v
Foxley Wood
Team No.: 62 - Foxley Wood did not provide a Linesman
|
|
|
|
Surrey CFA Sunday Lower Junior Cup |
10
|
0
|
059
Dees Reserves
v
AFC Santos
[ Round 4 ]
|
|
|
|
Edgar Hemingway Junior Cup |
3
|
4
|
013
Tooting Town
v
Wickham Wanderers
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
3
|
5
|
031
United Colours of Kingston
v
Gander Athletic
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
Eighth Division |
3
|
0
|
Norton Reserves
v
New Malden Town
|
|
|
|
Tenth Division |
3
|
5
|
Mason
v
S.C.R. Sunday Reserves
|
|
|
|
Veterans Div.1 |
2
|
1
|
Hampton Village Vets
v
Barnes Albion Vets
|
|
|
|
Veterans Div.2 |
1
|
0
|
Merton Manor Vets
v
Cheam Rangers Vets
|
|
|
|
Surrey Vets Cup |
1
|
4
|
022
Old Wellytubbiedonians Vets
v
Headley Vets
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Mayfair United
|
2.
Old Wimbledonians
|
3.
Sinjuns
|
Div 1
|
4.
Golden Lion
|
5.
Hillcroft 'A'
|
6.
Norton
|
7.
Purley
|
8.
St Anselms
|
9.
Sutton Orient
|
10.
Sutton Wanderers
|
Div 2
|
11.
Dauntless Ath
|
12.
Epsom Downs
|
13.
Fernside Rovers
|
14.
Merton Rangers
|
15.
Richmond & Hook Dynamos
|
|
Div 3
|
16.
Lambeth All Stars Reserves
|
17.
Poyntz Arms
|
18.
S.C.R. Sunday
|
19.
Wandsworth Town
|
Div 4
|
20.
Epsom Wanderers
|
21.
Grunwald Reserves
|
22.
Old Wimbledonians Reserves
|
23.
Plough Beddington
|
24.
Sporting Croydon
|
25.
Walsingham
|
26.
Wandsworth Town Reserves
|
27.
Woolpack
|
Div 5
|
28.
P.E.L.O.
|
29.
Vandyke
|
Div 6
|
30.
AFC Beddington 2005
|
|
31.
Sherwood Achilles
|
32.
Tolworth
|
Div 7
|
33.
AFC Sydney
|
34.
Central Ward
|
35.
Ironside
|
36.
Mulladween
|
37.
South West Utd
|
38.
Sutton & Cheam Academicals
|
39.
Waddon Rovers
|
Div 8
|
40.
A.C. Croygas
|
41.
AFC Links
|
42.
Cheam Park Athletic
|
43.
P.E.L.O. Reserves
|
44.
Raynes Park Rovers
|
45.
Real Northern
|
|
46.
United Nations
|
Div 9
|
47.
Dundonald Chase
|
48.
Kingston Cosmos
|
49.
Merton Rangers Reserves
|
50.
Mitcham Strollers
|
51.
Old Merton
|
52.
Plough Rovers
|
53.
Real Dundonald
|
54.
S.G. Morden
|
55.
Sir Walter St Johns
|
Div10
|
56.
AFC Links Reserves
|
57.
BCB Utd
|
58.
Cambridge Estate Utd
|
59.
Fullerton
|
60.
Old Wimbledonians III
|
|
61.
Sutton United Supporters Reserves
|
Vet 1
|
62.
Dees Vets
|
63.
Lambeth Classic Vets
|
64.
Livingstone Rara Vets
|
65.
Old Hamptonians Vets
|
66.
West Sutton Celtic Vets
|
Vet 2
|
67.
FC Ashtead Vets
|
68.
Hampton Corinthians Vets
|
69.
Hampton Village Vets Res
|
70.
Merton Vets
|
71.
Old Wimbledonians Vets
|
|