There are 20 matches
|
|
FA National Sunday Cup |
0
|
2
|
008
Mayfair United
v
Club Lewsey
[ Round 4 ]
Bedfont FC
|
|
|
|
Gordon Proctor Senior Cup |
2
|
0
|
017
Dees
v
Hillcroft 'A'
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
5
|
Old Wimbledonians
v
Sutton Athletic
|
|
|
|
Surrey CFA Sunday Premier Cup |
5
|
6
|
052
Barnes Albion
v
Sutton United Supporters
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
Second Division |
6
|
0
|
Richmond & Hook Dynamos
v
Hillcroft
|
|
|
|
Fourth Division |
2
|
7
|
Old Wimbledonians Reserves
v
Epsom Wanderers
|
|
1
|
7
|
Wandsworth Town Reserves
v
Grunwald Reserves
|
|
|
|
Fifth Division |
3
|
2
|
Merton Manor
v
Carshalton Village
|
|
1
|
5
|
Wallington Athletic
v
Vandyke
|
|
|
|
Sixth Division |
5
|
3
|
Sherwood Achilles
v
Foxley Wood
|
|
|
|
London FA Sunday Junior Cup |
1
|
2
|
102
Dees Reserves
v
Phoenix
[ Round 4 ]
|
|
|
|
Edgar Hemingway Junior Cup |
0
|
3
|
037
A.C. Croygas
v
Norton Reserves
[ Round 3 ]
|
|
|
|
Eighth Division |
2
|
6
|
New Malden Town
v
United Nations
|
|
|
|
Ninth Division |
3
|
3
|
Real Dundonald
v
Old Merton
No referee
|
97 |
95 |
|
|
|
Tenth Division |
1
|
4
|
Cambridge Estate Utd
v
Fullerton
|
|
3
|
4
|
S.C.R. Sunday Reserves
v
BCB Utd
|
|
|
|
Veterans Div.2 |
1
|
0
|
Cheam Rangers Vets
v
FC Ashtead Vets
|
119 |
120 |
|
|
|
Surrey Vets Cup |
2
|
1
|
018
Hampton Village Vets
v
Barnes Albion Vets
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
-
|
A
|
South London Utd (WITHDRAWN)
v
Tolworth
[ Away Win was awarded ]
away team awarded the match
|
|
2
|
1
|
Walsingham
v
Colwood (WITHDRAWN)
|
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
Prem
|
1.
Grunwald
|
2.
Hazelhurst
|
3.
Kingston Tudor
|
4.
Sinjuns
|
5.
Sutton High
|
6.
Worcester Park Wandgas
|
Div 1
|
7.
Golden Lion
|
8.
Lambeth All Stars
|
9.
Norton
|
10.
Purley
|
11.
St Anselms
|
12.
St Matthews Catholic
|
13.
Sutton Orient
|
14.
Sutton Wanderers
|
Div 2
|
15.
Culvers Sunday
|
16.
Dauntless Ath
|
17.
Epsom Downs
|
|
18.
Fernside Rovers
|
19.
Kingston Town
|
20.
Merton Rangers
|
Div 3
|
21.
Barnfield
|
22.
Bell Utd
|
23.
Croygas Sports
|
24.
Lambeth All Stars Reserves
|
25.
Poyntz Arms
|
26.
S.C.R. Sunday
|
27.
S.T.W.
|
28.
Wandsworth Town
|
29.
West Sutton Celtic
|
30.
Worcester Park Wandgas Reserves
|
Div 4
|
31.
Gate
|
32.
Plough Beddington
|
33.
Sporting Croydon
|
34.
Woolpack
|
|
Div 5
|
35.
Battersea Ironsides
|
36.
Cheam Nomads
|
37.
Ewell Town
|
38.
Kingsborough
|
39.
P.E.L.O.
|
40.
Supertramps
|
Div 6
|
41.
AFC Beddington 2005
|
42.
Putney Lions
|
43.
Roundshaw & District Colts
|
44.
Surbiton Sports
|
45.
Wimbledon Social
|
Div 7
|
46.
AFC Sydney
|
47.
Central Ward
|
48.
Gander Athletic
|
49.
Ironside
|
50.
Mulladween
|
51.
South West Utd
|
|
52.
Sutton & Cheam Academicals
|
53.
United Colours of Kingston
|
54.
Waddon Rovers
|
55.
Wickham Wanderers
|
Div 8
|
56.
AFC Links
|
57.
Cheam Park Athletic
|
58.
P.E.L.O. Reserves
|
59.
Raynes Park Rovers
|
60.
Real Northern
|
Div 9
|
61.
Dundonald Chase
|
62.
Kingston Cosmos
|
63.
Merton Rangers Reserves
|
64.
Mitcham Strollers
|
65.
Plough Rovers
|
66.
S.G. Morden
|
67.
Sir Walter St Johns
|
68.
Tooting Town
|
|
Div10
|
69.
AFC Links Reserves
|
70.
Mason
|
71.
Old Wimbledonians III
|
72.
Sutton United Supporters Reserves
|
Vet 1
|
73.
Dees Vets
|
74.
Lambeth Classic Vets
|
75.
Livingstone Rara Vets
|
76.
Old Hamptonians Vets
|
77.
West Sutton Celtic Vets
|
Vet 2
|
78.
Hampton Corinthians Vets
|
79.
Hampton Village Vets Res
|
80.
Merton Vets
|
81.
Merton Manor Vets
|
82.
Old Wellytubbiedonians Vets
|
83.
Old Wimbledonians Vets
|
|